|
Published by on Oct 12th 2013, 8:30pm
Website:Click here
Results by: RunnerCard
2013 Baker's Drive Thru IEC Glen Helen Regional Park San Bernardino, CA October 12, 2013 LS (D1) Boys Soph 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
740 |
|
Robinson Tony |
So |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:51.7 |
1. |
2. |
726 |
|
Spencer Cole |
So |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:04.4 |
2. |
3. |
2108 |
|
Deion Molina |
So |
1. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
16:09.5 |
3. |
4. |
735 |
|
Quintana Nelson |
So |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:15.4 |
4. |
5. |
435 |
|
Jason Spatter |
So |
1. |
Corona HS |
|
16:18.3 |
5. |
6. |
727 |
|
White Conor |
So |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:21.1 |
6. |
7. |
729 |
|
Cortes Isaac |
So |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:26.9 |
7. |
8. |
2625 |
|
Tristin Maggio |
So |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:32.2 |
8. |
9. |
428 |
|
Saul Gallardo |
So |
2. |
Corona HS |
|
16:34.1 |
9. |
10. |
433 |
|
Moises Orduna |
So |
3. |
Corona HS |
|
16:35.6 |
10. |
11. |
1748 |
|
Cesar Novoa |
So |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:37.6 |
11. |
12. |
1842 |
|
Joe Hernandez |
So |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
16:43.0 |
12. |
13. |
730 |
|
Combe Jackson |
So |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:45.5 |
13. |
14. |
2628 |
|
Andrew Ross |
So |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:54.6 |
14. |
15. |
1741 |
|
Aaren Cortes |
So |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:55.3 |
15. |
16. |
437 |
|
Santiago Vega |
So |
4. |
Corona HS |
|
16:56.9 |
16. |
17. |
1740 |
|
Daniel Chavez |
So |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:58.0 |
17. |
18. |
733 |
|
Tibbitts Matthew |
So |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:00.3 |
18. |
19. |
1738 |
|
Jacob Burch |
So |
4. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
17:02.0 |
19. |
20. |
1124 |
|
Elias Fisher |
So |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:02.8 |
20. |
21. |
2626 |
|
Julian Meneses |
So |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:07.3 |
21. |
22. |
2622 |
|
Nick Brandao |
So |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:08.1 |
22. |
23. |
620 |
|
Cody Hemskey |
So |
1. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
17:09.7 |
-- |
24. |
518 |
|
Justin Harrison |
So |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:13.0 |
-- |
25. |
430 |
|
Josh Madriaga |
So |
5. |
Corona HS |
|
17:13.3 |
23. |
26. |
432 |
|
Collin Miller |
So |
6. |
Corona HS |
|
17:14.1 |
24. |
27. |
263 |
|
Alvin Yang |
So |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:18.4 |
25. |
28. |
722 |
|
Buncab Anthony |
So |
8. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:19.5 |
-- |
29. |
1847 |
|
Steven Rivera |
So |
2. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:22.0 |
26. |
30. |
434 |
|
David Sanchez |
So |
7. |
Corona HS |
|
17:23.1 |
27. |
31. |
1851 |
|
Miguel Vazquez |
So |
3. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:24.3 |
28. |
32. |
1850 |
|
Nicholas Vallin |
So |
4. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:24.8 |
29. |
33. |
1752 |
|
Elliot Sanchez |
So |
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
17:31.5 |
30. |
34. |
721 |
|
Martin Akito |
So |
9. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:32.3 |
-- |
35. |
8 |
|
Travis Schey |
So |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
17:36.0 |
31. |
36. |
253 |
|
Benjamin Covarrubias |
So |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:38.8 |
32. |
37. |
1849 |
|
Abram Torres |
So |
5. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:40.2 |
33. |
38. |
1128 |
|
Daniel Harper |
So |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:40.8 |
34. |
39. |
424 |
|
Mason Boren |
So |
8. |
Corona HS |
|
17:41.6 |
-- |
40. |
2109 |
|
Franklin Racobs |
So |
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:43.8 |
35. |
41. |
723 |
|
Thyfault Brady |
So |
10. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:52.2 |
-- |
42. |
2775 |
|
Daniel Camarillo |
So |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:53.2 |
-- |
43. |
2773 |
|
Dallas Reutter |
So |
2. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:53.4 |
-- |
44. |
259 |
|
Cameron Hunt |
So |
3. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:53.7 |
36. |
45. |
1138 |
|
Gerardo Valtierra |
So |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:54.0 |
37. |
46. |
2106 |
|
Jeremy Garica |
So |
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:55.3 |
38. |
47. |
741 |
|
Perrera Tyreik |
So |
11. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:57.1 |
-- |
48. |
2630 |
|
Peter Van Riper |
So |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:57.7 |
39. |
49. |
2104 |
|
Jacob Bourque |
So |
4. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:59.4 |
40. |
50. |
1279 |
|
Denis Montlouis |
So |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
18:01.1 |
-- |
51. |
725 |
|
Rogers Bryce |
So |
12. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:02.2 |
-- |
52. |
429 |
|
Zak Herrera |
So |
9. |
Corona HS |
|
18:02.4 |
-- |
53. |
254 |
|
Damian De Casas |
So |
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
18:06.7 |
41. |
54. |
193 |
|
Andrew Aguas |
So |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:08.6 |
42. |
55. |
619 |
|
David Aguilar |
So |
2. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:09.6 |
-- |
56. |
742 |
|
McGee Zach |
So |
13. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:14.2 |
-- |
57. |
728 |
|
Stinson-Diess Daniel |
So |
14. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:16.4 |
-- |
58. |
737 |
|
Patel Rishi |
So |
15. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:20.1 |
-- |
59. |
515 |
|
Jayson Dow |
So |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
18:21.3 |
-- |
60. |
1044 |
|
Edgar Beccera |
So |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
18:21.6 |
43. |
61. |
1045 |
|
Brenden Carretero |
So |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
18:21.9 |
44. |
62. |
2624 |
|
Garrett Ellis |
So |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:22.2 |
45. |
63. |
732 |
|
Burns John |
So |
16. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:22.5 |
-- |
64. |
738 |
|
Skeans Ryan |
So |
17. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:24.2 |
-- |
65. |
724 |
|
Shields Brandon |
So |
18. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:25.4 |
-- |
66. |
736 |
|
Elauria Nolan |
So |
19. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:27.1 |
-- |
67. |
1742 |
|
Ryan Falk |
So |
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:27.4 |
46. |
68. |
7 |
|
Mario Juarez |
So |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:28.0 |
47. |
69. |
251 |
|
Mathew Burgueno |
So |
5. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
18:28.4 |
48. |
70. |
1277 |
|
Dylan DeMasi |
So |
2. |
Los Osos HS |
|
18:28.9 |
-- |
71. |
1751 |
|
Christian Sanchez |
So |
7. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:31.1 |
49. |
72. |
198 |
|
Steven Lara |
So |
2. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:37.0 |
50. |
73. |
1534 |
|
Alec Hall |
So |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
18:47.3 |
-- |
74. |
421 |
|
Alexis Arizmendi |
So |
10. |
Corona HS |
|
18:48.5 |
-- |
75. |
431 |
|
Erik Meckstroft |
So |
11. |
Corona HS |
|
18:49.8 |
-- |
76. |
1046 |
|
Osvaldo Cortez |
So |
3. |
La Quinta HS |
|
18:52.7 |
51. |
77. |
2774 |
|
Antonio Vasquez |
So |
3. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
18:54.6 |
-- |
78. |
734 |
|
Skaggs Michael |
So |
20. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:56.9 |
-- |
79. |
262 |
|
Jacob Vonwinckelmann |
So |
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
18:57.7 |
52. |
80. |
2623 |
|
Isaac Delgado |
So |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:01.1 |
53. |
81. |
1746 |
|
Xavier Martin |
So |
8. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:02.5 |
-- |
82. |
1749 |
|
Chris Plascencia |
So |
9. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:06.6 |
-- |
83. |
1533 |
|
Seth Bugarski |
So |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
19:09.8 |
-- |
84. |
2110 |
|
Matthew Schouten |
So |
5. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:11.1 |
54. |
85. |
1048 |
|
Ralphie Montoya |
So |
4. |
La Quinta HS |
|
19:13.5 |
55. |
86. |
256 |
|
Nathan Gervaise |
So |
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:19.9 |
56. |
87. |
2105 |
|
Thomas Donovan |
So |
6. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:20.3 |
57. |
88. |
438 |
|
Alex Vu |
So |
12. |
Corona HS |
|
19:23.8 |
-- |
89. |
2002 |
|
Marc Salazar |
So |
1. |
Rialto HS |
|
19:26.5 |
-- |
90. |
197 |
|
Derek Iniguez |
So |
3. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:29.5 |
58. |
91. |
1119 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
So |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:31.4 |
59. |
92. |
2 |
|
Josue Cano |
So |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
19:32.1 |
60. |
93. |
1052 |
|
Nathan Thrasher |
So |
5. |
La Quinta HS |
|
19:38.3 |
61. |
94. |
2772 |
|
Christen Meyer |
So |
4. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
19:41.0 |
-- |
95. |
194 |
|
Kobi Boltares |
So |
4. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:41.6 |
62. |
96. |
1116 |
|
Brian Aguirre |
So |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:42.7 |
63. |
97. |
425 |
|
Conner Bradley |
So |
13. |
Corona HS |
|
19:45.4 |
-- |
98. |
1739 |
|
Kenny Castaneda |
So |
10. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:46.3 |
-- |
99. |
1848 |
|
Tanner Stevens |
So |
6. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
19:48.3 |
64. |
100. |
1129 |
|
Milan Hirpara |
So |
6. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:49.3 |
65. |
101. |
5 |
|
Vincent Gonzalez |
So |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
19:50.6 |
66. |
102. |
1753 |
|
Sean Tran |
So |
11. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:55.2 |
-- |
103. |
1139 |
|
Jason Verde |
So |
7. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:57.6 |
67. |
104. |
1843 |
|
Jose Ibarra |
So |
7. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
20:01.3 |
68. |
105. |
260 |
|
Brian Lo |
So |
8. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:03.6 |
-- |
106. |
258 |
|
Sam Hoel |
So |
9. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:18.3 |
-- |
107. |
1140 |
|
Fernando Zambrano |
So |
8. |
La Sierra HS |
|
20:19.5 |
-- |
108. |
195 |
|
Steven Groves |
So |
5. |
Centennial HS |
|
20:19.7 |
69. |
109. |
201 |
|
Arshil Sulayman |
So |
6. |
Centennial HS |
|
20:22.2 |
70. |
110. |
255 |
|
Blake Gabel |
So |
10. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:23.3 |
-- |
111. |
1 |
|
Saul Aguilera |
So |
5. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
20:27.1 |
71. |
112. |
257 |
|
Brandon Guizar |
So |
11. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:35.8 |
-- |
113. |
513 |
|
Aldo Cabanas |
So |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
20:55.2 |
-- |
114. |
1050 |
|
William Phelps |
So |
6. |
La Quinta HS |
|
20:55.9 |
72. |
115. |
1790 |
|
Cliff Jiang |
So |
12. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:58.2 |
-- |
116. |
1117 |
|
Josh Alvarez |
So |
9. |
La Sierra HS |
|
21:00.8 |
-- |
117. |
379 |
|
Alberto Cota |
Fr |
1. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
21:09.5 |
-- |
118. |
2001 |
|
Daniel Fernandez |
So |
2. |
Rialto HS |
|
21:15.2 |
-- |
119. |
196 |
|
Tong Ray Huang |
So |
7. |
Centennial HS |
|
21:15.5 |
73. |
120. |
2111 |
|
Robert Vestal |
So |
7. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
21:29.0 |
74. |
121. |
423 |
|
Alex Arteaga |
So |
14. |
Corona HS |
|
21:29.6 |
-- |
122. |
199 |
|
James Martinez |
So |
8. |
Centennial HS |
|
21:43.0 |
-- |
123. |
436 |
|
Jacob Struble |
So |
15. |
Corona HS |
|
21:43.5 |
-- |
124. |
1737 |
|
Conner Bess |
So |
13. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:54.4 |
-- |
125. |
1736 |
|
Andrew Avery |
So |
14. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:59.6 |
-- |
126. |
1750 |
|
Daniel Salib |
So |
15. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
22:12.7 |
-- |
127. |
427 |
|
Martin Flores |
So |
16. |
Corona HS |
|
22:14.8 |
-- |
128. |
422 |
|
Anthony Arizmendi |
So |
17. |
Corona HS |
|
22:34.1 |
-- |
129. |
200 |
|
Michael Nguyen |
So |
9. |
Centennial HS |
|
22:34.7 |
-- |
130. |
250 |
|
Tyler Adams |
So |
12. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
23:48.9 |
-- |
131. |
380 |
|
Joshua Jimenez-Ibarra |
So |
2. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
23:55.5 |
-- |
132. |
1535 |
|
Matthew Jeffries |
So |
3. |
Norco HS |
|
32:42.3 |
-- |
133. |
3 |
|
Chris Foronda |
So |
6. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
40:34.3 |
75. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
1, 2, 4, 6, 7, (13), (18) |
20 |
|
|
2. |
Corona HS |
5, 9, 10, 16, 23, (24), (27) |
63 |
|
|
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
11, 15, 17, 19, 30, (46), (49) |
92 |
|
|
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
8, 14, 21, 22, 39, (45), (53) |
104 |
|
|
5. |
Rancho Verde HS |
12, 26, 28, 29, 33, (64), (68) |
128 |
|
|
6. |
Riverside Poly HS |
3, 35, 38, 40, 54, (57), (74) |
170 |
|
|
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
25, 32, 36, 41, 48, (52), (56) |
182 |
|
|
8. |
La Sierra HS |
20, 34, 37, 59, 63, (65), (67) |
213 |
|
|
9. |
La Quinta HS |
43, 44, 51, 55, 61, (72), (0) |
254 |
|
|
10. |
Alta Loma HS |
31, 47, 60, 66, 71, (75), (0) |
275 |
|
|
11. |
Centennial HS |
42, 50, 58, 62, 69, (70), (73) |
281 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
740 |
Robinson Tony |
15:51.7 |
1. |
NA |
|
00:35.2 |
2. |
726 |
Spencer Cole |
16:04.4 |
2. |
00:12.7 |
4. |
735 |
Quintana Nelson |
16:15.4 |
4. |
00:23.7 |
6. |
727 |
White Conor |
16:21.1 |
6. |
00:29.4 |
7. |
729 |
Cortes Isaac |
16:26.9 |
7. |
00:35.2 |
13. |
730 |
Combe Jackson |
16:45.5 |
(13.) |
00:53.8 |
18. |
733 |
Tibbitts Matthew |
17:00.3 |
(18.) |
01:08.6 |
28. |
722 |
Buncab Anthony |
17:19.5 |
NS |
01:27.8 |
34. |
721 |
Martin Akito |
17:32.3 |
NS |
01:40.6 |
41. |
723 |
Thyfault Brady |
17:52.2 |
NS |
02:00.5 |
47. |
741 |
Perrera Tyreik |
17:57.1 |
NS |
02:05.4 |
51. |
725 |
Rogers Bryce |
18:02.2 |
NS |
02:10.5 |
56. |
742 |
McGee Zach |
18:14.2 |
NS |
02:22.5 |
57. |
728 |
Stinson-Diess Daniel |
18:16.4 |
NS |
02:24.7 |
58. |
737 |
Patel Rishi |
18:20.1 |
NS |
02:28.4 |
63. |
732 |
Burns John |
18:22.5 |
NS |
02:30.8 |
64. |
738 |
Skeans Ryan |
18:24.2 |
NS |
02:32.5 |
65. |
724 |
Shields Brandon |
18:25.4 |
NS |
02:33.7 |
66. |
736 |
Elauria Nolan |
18:27.1 |
NS |
02:35.4 |
78. |
734 |
Skaggs Michael |
18:56.9 |
NS |
03:05.2 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:20:59.5) |
20 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
435 |
Jason Spatter |
16:18.3 |
5. |
00:26.6 |
|
00:55.0 |
9. |
428 |
Saul Gallardo |
16:34.1 |
9. |
00:42.4 |
10. |
433 |
Moises Orduna |
16:35.6 |
10. |
00:43.9 |
16. |
437 |
Santiago Vega |
16:56.9 |
16. |
01:05.2 |
25. |
430 |
Josh Madriaga |
17:13.3 |
23. |
01:21.6 |
26. |
432 |
Collin Miller |
17:14.1 |
(24.) |
01:22.4 |
30. |
434 |
David Sanchez |
17:23.1 |
(27.) |
01:31.4 |
39. |
424 |
Mason Boren |
17:41.6 |
NS |
01:49.9 |
52. |
429 |
Zak Herrera |
18:02.4 |
NS |
02:10.7 |
74. |
421 |
Alexis Arizmendi |
18:48.5 |
NS |
02:56.8 |
75. |
431 |
Erik Meckstroft |
18:49.8 |
NS |
02:58.1 |
88. |
438 |
Alex Vu |
19:23.8 |
NS |
03:32.1 |
97. |
425 |
Conner Bradley |
19:45.4 |
NS |
03:53.7 |
121. |
423 |
Alex Arteaga |
21:29.6 |
NS |
05:37.9 |
123. |
436 |
Jacob Struble |
21:43.5 |
NS |
05:51.8 |
127. |
427 |
Martin Flores |
22:14.8 |
NS |
06:23.1 |
128. |
422 |
Anthony Arizmendi |
22:34.1 |
NS |
06:42.4 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:38.2) |
63 |
|
3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 92 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
1748 |
Cesar Novoa |
16:37.6 |
11. |
00:45.9 |
|
00:53.9 |
15. |
1741 |
Aaren Cortes |
16:55.3 |
15. |
01:03.6 |
17. |
1740 |
Daniel Chavez |
16:58.0 |
17. |
01:06.3 |
19. |
1738 |
Jacob Burch |
17:02.0 |
19. |
01:10.3 |
33. |
1752 |
Elliot Sanchez |
17:31.5 |
30. |
01:39.8 |
67. |
1742 |
Ryan Falk |
18:27.4 |
(46.) |
02:35.7 |
71. |
1751 |
Christian Sanchez |
18:31.1 |
(49.) |
02:39.4 |
81. |
1746 |
Xavier Martin |
19:02.5 |
NS |
03:10.8 |
82. |
1749 |
Chris Plascencia |
19:06.6 |
NS |
03:14.9 |
98. |
1739 |
Kenny Castaneda |
19:46.3 |
NS |
03:54.6 |
102. |
1753 |
Sean Tran |
19:55.2 |
NS |
04:03.5 |
115. |
1790 |
Cliff Jiang |
20:58.2 |
NS |
05:06.5 |
124. |
1737 |
Conner Bess |
21:54.4 |
NS |
06:02.7 |
125. |
1736 |
Andrew Avery |
21:59.6 |
NS |
06:07.9 |
126. |
1750 |
Daniel Salib |
22:12.7 |
NS |
06:21.0 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:04.4) |
92 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
2625 |
Tristin Maggio |
16:32.2 |
8. |
00:40.5 |
|
01:25.5 |
14. |
2628 |
Andrew Ross |
16:54.6 |
14. |
01:02.9 |
21. |
2626 |
Julian Meneses |
17:07.3 |
21. |
01:15.6 |
22. |
2622 |
Nick Brandao |
17:08.1 |
22. |
01:16.4 |
48. |
2630 |
Peter Van Riper |
17:57.7 |
39. |
02:06.0 |
62. |
2624 |
Garrett Ellis |
18:22.2 |
(45.) |
02:30.5 |
80. |
2623 |
Isaac Delgado |
19:01.1 |
(53.) |
03:09.4 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:39.9) |
104 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
1842 |
Joe Hernandez |
16:43.0 |
12. |
00:51.3 |
|
00:57.2 |
29. |
1847 |
Steven Rivera |
17:22.0 |
26. |
01:30.3 |
31. |
1851 |
Miguel Vazquez |
17:24.3 |
28. |
01:32.6 |
32. |
1850 |
Nicholas Vallin |
17:24.8 |
29. |
01:33.1 |
37. |
1849 |
Abram Torres |
17:40.2 |
33. |
01:48.5 |
99. |
1848 |
Tanner Stevens |
19:48.3 |
(64.) |
03:56.6 |
104. |
1843 |
Jose Ibarra |
20:01.3 |
(68.) |
04:09.6 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:34.3) |
128 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
2108 |
Deion Molina |
16:09.5 |
3. |
00:17.8 |
|
03:01.6 |
40. |
2109 |
Franklin Racobs |
17:43.8 |
35. |
01:52.1 |
46. |
2106 |
Jeremy Garica |
17:55.3 |
38. |
02:03.6 |
49. |
2104 |
Jacob Bourque |
17:59.4 |
40. |
02:07.7 |
84. |
2110 |
Matthew Schouten |
19:11.1 |
54. |
03:19.4 |
87. |
2105 |
Thomas Donovan |
19:20.3 |
(57.) |
03:28.6 |
120. |
2111 |
Robert Vestal |
21:29.0 |
(74.) |
05:37.3 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:59.1) |
170 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
27. |
263 |
Alvin Yang |
17:18.4 |
25. |
01:26.7 |
|
01:10.0 |
36. |
253 |
Benjamin Covarrubias |
17:38.8 |
32. |
01:47.1 |
44. |
259 |
Cameron Hunt |
17:53.7 |
36. |
02:02.0 |
53. |
254 |
Damian De Casas |
18:06.7 |
41. |
02:15.0 |
69. |
251 |
Mathew Burgueno |
18:28.4 |
48. |
02:36.7 |
79. |
262 |
Jacob Vonwinckelmann |
18:57.7 |
(52.) |
03:06.0 |
86. |
256 |
Nathan Gervaise |
19:19.9 |
(56.) |
03:28.2 |
105. |
260 |
Brian Lo |
20:03.6 |
NS |
04:11.9 |
106. |
258 |
Sam Hoel |
20:18.3 |
NS |
04:26.6 |
110. |
255 |
Blake Gabel |
20:23.3 |
NS |
04:31.6 |
112. |
257 |
Brandon Guizar |
20:35.8 |
NS |
04:44.1 |
130. |
250 |
Tyler Adams |
23:48.9 |
NS |
07:57.2 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:26.0) |
182 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
20. |
1124 |
Elias Fisher |
17:02.8 |
20. |
01:11.1 |
|
02:39.9 |
38. |
1128 |
Daniel Harper |
17:40.8 |
34. |
01:49.1 |
45. |
1138 |
Gerardo Valtierra |
17:54.0 |
37. |
02:02.3 |
91. |
1119 |
Alexis Camacho |
19:31.4 |
59. |
03:39.7 |
96. |
1116 |
Brian Aguirre |
19:42.7 |
63. |
03:51.0 |
100. |
1129 |
Milan Hirpara |
19:49.3 |
(65.) |
03:57.6 |
103. |
1139 |
Jason Verde |
19:57.6 |
(67.) |
04:05.9 |
107. |
1140 |
Fernando Zambrano |
20:19.5 |
NS |
04:27.8 |
116. |
1117 |
Josh Alvarez |
21:00.8 |
NS |
05:09.1 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:51.7) |
213 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
60. |
1044 |
Edgar Beccera |
18:21.6 |
43. |
02:29.9 |
|
01:16.7 |
61. |
1045 |
Brenden Carretero |
18:21.9 |
44. |
02:30.2 |
76. |
1046 |
Osvaldo Cortez |
18:52.7 |
51. |
03:01.0 |
85. |
1048 |
Ralphie Montoya |
19:13.5 |
55. |
03:21.8 |
93. |
1052 |
Nathan Thrasher |
19:38.3 |
61. |
03:46.6 |
114. |
1050 |
William Phelps |
20:55.9 |
(72.) |
05:04.2 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:28.0) |
254 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
35. |
8 |
Travis Schey |
17:36.0 |
31. |
01:44.3 |
|
02:51.1 |
68. |
7 |
Mario Juarez |
18:28.0 |
47. |
02:36.3 |
92. |
2 |
Josue Cano |
19:32.1 |
60. |
03:40.4 |
101. |
5 |
Vincent Gonzalez |
19:50.6 |
66. |
03:58.9 |
111. |
1 |
Saul Aguilera |
20:27.1 |
71. |
04:35.4 |
133. |
3 |
Chris Foronda |
40:34.3 |
(75.) |
24:42.6 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:53.8) |
275 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
54. |
193 |
Andrew Aguas |
18:08.6 |
42. |
02:16.9 |
|
02:11.1 |
72. |
198 |
Steven Lara |
18:37.0 |
50. |
02:45.3 |
90. |
197 |
Derek Iniguez |
19:29.5 |
58. |
03:37.8 |
95. |
194 |
Kobi Boltares |
19:41.6 |
62. |
03:49.9 |
108. |
195 |
Steven Groves |
20:19.7 |
69. |
04:28.0 |
109. |
201 |
Arshil Sulayman |
20:22.2 |
(70.) |
04:30.5 |
119. |
196 |
Tong Ray Huang |
21:15.5 |
(73.) |
05:23.8 |
122. |
199 |
James Martinez |
21:43.0 |
NS |
05:51.3 |
129. |
200 |
Michael Nguyen |
22:34.7 |
NS |
06:43.0 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:36:16.4) |
281 |
|
MS (D2,3) Girls Fr/Soph 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
1012 |
|
Clarissa Chagolla |
So |
1. |
JW North |
|
18:45.3 |
1. |
2. |
2526 |
|
Bridget Cassidy |
So |
1. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
19:38.2 |
2. |
3. |
1014 |
|
Adriana Hernandez |
So |
2. |
JW North |
|
19:41.3 |
3. |
4. |
578 |
|
Bernadette Schmidt |
So |
1. |
Elsinore HS |
|
19:55.5 |
4. |
5. |
1016 |
|
Ariel Yepez |
So |
3. |
JW North |
|
20:16.1 |
5. |
6. |
958 |
|
Farrah Bassey |
So |
1. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
20:34.7 |
6. |
7. |
576 |
|
Valeria Ramos |
So |
2. |
Elsinore HS |
|
20:38.2 |
7. |
8. |
340 |
|
Rebecca Loflin |
So |
1. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
20:45.5 |
-- |
9. |
1371 |
|
Rose Nethercutt |
Fr |
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:48.3 |
8. |
10. |
1374 |
|
Michal Sequeira |
So |
2. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:49.3 |
9. |
11. |
968 |
|
Valerie Valencia |
So |
2. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
20:50.7 |
10. |
12. |
957 |
|
Karla Arroyo |
So |
3. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
20:53.0 |
11. |
13. |
964 |
|
Jaylene Guiterrez |
So |
4. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
20:53.6 |
12. |
14. |
2402 |
|
Catherine Williams |
Fr |
1. |
Sultana HS |
|
20:58.1 |
-- |
15. |
573 |
|
Jasmin Guzman |
So |
3. |
Elsinore HS |
|
20:59.4 |
13. |
16. |
2400 |
|
Alexandra Mischke |
So |
2. |
Sultana HS |
|
21:00.3 |
-- |
17. |
165 |
|
Huizar-Vasquez Diana |
Fr |
1. |
Carter HS |
|
21:07.1 |
14. |
18. |
162 |
|
Madeline Corner |
So |
2. |
Carter HS |
|
21:10.6 |
15. |
19. |
1458 |
|
Kaylin Hoffstatter |
So |
1. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
21:25.7 |
16. |
20. |
577 |
|
Risa Robinson |
Fr |
4. |
Elsinore HS |
|
21:28.5 |
17. |
21. |
1453 |
|
Rebecca Dyer |
Fr |
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
21:32.7 |
18. |
22. |
882 |
|
Ashley Ramos |
Fr |
1. |
Hemet HS |
|
21:33.9 |
19. |
23. |
1457 |
|
Rebecca Herrera |
So |
3. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
21:37.4 |
20. |
24. |
960 |
|
Kimberly Caro |
Fr |
5. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
21:43.2 |
21. |
25. |
2313 |
|
Cydney Gage |
Fr |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
21:43.6 |
-- |
26. |
880 |
|
Sarah Hollis |
So |
2. |
Hemet HS |
|
21:46.7 |
22. |
27. |
1691 |
|
Yvette Millan |
So |
1. |
Ramona HS |
|
21:50.3 |
23. |
28. |
1905 |
|
Hailey Montoya |
Fr |
1. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
22:08.9 |
24. |
29. |
575 |
|
Brittney Penaflor |
Fr |
5. |
Elsinore HS |
|
22:10.6 |
25. |
30. |
877 |
|
Natalia Garcia |
Fr |
3. |
Hemet HS |
|
22:11.7 |
26. |
31. |
1690 |
|
Jasmine Mendoza |
Fr |
2. |
Ramona HS |
|
22:12.7 |
27. |
32. |
2525 |
|
Kylie Bruce |
Fr |
2. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
22:19.7 |
28. |
33. |
875 |
|
Kate Chanon |
Fr |
4. |
Hemet HS |
|
22:20.5 |
29. |
34. |
1894 |
|
Taryn Batin |
So |
2. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
22:21.8 |
30. |
35. |
2315 |
|
Sarah Wilcox |
Fr |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
22:22.3 |
-- |
36. |
1452 |
|
Lianne Dennstedt |
So |
4. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
22:23.1 |
31. |
37. |
961 |
|
Giselle Correa |
So |
6. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:24.9 |
32. |
38. |
1901 |
|
Molly Flynn |
So |
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
22:31.9 |
33. |
39. |
1369 |
|
Avery Hidalgo |
So |
3. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
22:35.4 |
34. |
40. |
1908 |
|
Janelle Saunders |
So |
4. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
22:36.6 |
35. |
41. |
572 |
|
Alondra Flores |
So |
6. |
Elsinore HS |
|
22:41.4 |
36. |
42. |
1451 |
|
Leslie Cruz |
So |
5. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
22:45.1 |
37. |
43. |
959 |
|
Maricruz Brito |
Fr |
7. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:52.8 |
38. |
44. |
963 |
|
Arielle Guirton |
Fr |
8. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:56.1 |
-- |
45. |
2220 |
|
Andrea Contreras-Vasquez |
So |
1. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
22:57.1 |
39. |
46. |
2527 |
|
Monique Madrid |
Fr |
3. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
23:03.3 |
40. |
47. |
1896 |
|
Lydia Blum |
So |
5. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
23:05.0 |
41. |
48. |
60 |
|
Melody Chavez |
Fr |
1. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
23:05.3 |
-- |
49. |
2399 |
|
Jocelynne Dunlap |
So |
3. |
Sultana HS |
|
23:08.0 |
-- |
50. |
1454 |
|
Samantha Dyer |
Fr |
6. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
23:09.3 |
42. |
51. |
62 |
|
Alyssa Theilen |
Fr |
2. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
23:14.1 |
-- |
52. |
1692 |
|
Wendy Osorio |
Fr |
3. |
Ramona HS |
|
23:16.4 |
43. |
53. |
61 |
|
Adrianna Sergel |
So |
3. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
23:20.0 |
-- |
54. |
928 |
|
Haley Lukacs |
Fr |
1. |
Hesperia HS |
|
23:20.9 |
-- |
55. |
2528 |
|
Feliccia May |
Fr |
4. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
23:22.2 |
44. |
56. |
63 |
|
Kaylee Voss |
So |
4. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
23:22.4 |
-- |
57. |
1469 |
|
Emily Taverrite |
So |
7. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
23:24.3 |
45. |
58. |
2061 |
|
Ginny Winters |
So |
1. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
23:37.2 |
46. |
59. |
1897 |
|
Mackenzie Brown |
So |
6. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
23:38.5 |
47. |
60. |
1468 |
|
Jenna Sanchez |
Fr |
8. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
23:41.7 |
-- |
61. |
1455 |
|
Athena Gierke |
So |
9. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
23:43.6 |
-- |
62. |
2049 |
|
Jessica Hernandez |
So |
2. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
23:53.7 |
48. |
63. |
1011 |
|
Samantha Castillo |
Fr |
4. |
JW North |
|
23:54.9 |
49. |
64. |
2257 |
|
Astrid Bueno |
So |
1. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
23:55.4 |
-- |
65. |
346 |
|
Sierra Strong |
So |
2. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
23:58.1 |
-- |
66. |
2059 |
|
Diana Vega |
So |
3. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
24:02.6 |
50. |
67. |
2044 |
|
Elizabeth Elder |
So |
4. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
24:05.1 |
51. |
68. |
1459 |
|
Carly Keller |
So |
10. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
24:05.5 |
-- |
69. |
1470 |
|
Alexa Van Camp |
Fr |
11. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
24:06.3 |
-- |
70. |
1364 |
|
Rylee Adkison |
Fr |
4. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
24:11.3 |
52. |
71. |
1456 |
|
Madison Greene |
So |
12. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
24:11.7 |
-- |
72. |
1242 |
|
Julia Cisneros |
Fr |
1. |
Lakeside HS |
|
24:12.7 |
-- |
73. |
1687 |
|
Mirthala Dominguez |
So |
4. |
Ramona HS |
|
24:16.6 |
53. |
74. |
1906 |
|
Soraya Ramos |
So |
7. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
24:19.2 |
54. |
75. |
1450 |
|
Kiersten Coram |
So |
13. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
24:29.6 |
-- |
76. |
1461 |
|
Brittany Maltby |
Fr |
14. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
24:34.9 |
-- |
77. |
874 |
|
Melissa Beebe |
So |
5. |
Hemet HS |
|
24:37.7 |
55. |
78. |
2050 |
|
Summer Hill |
So |
5. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
24:39.6 |
56. |
79. |
1449 |
|
Caylie Chollar |
So |
15. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
24:46.3 |
-- |
80. |
977 |
|
Breanna Duran |
So |
1. |
Indio HS |
|
24:50.1 |
-- |
81. |
167 |
|
Martha Trujillo |
So |
3. |
Carter HS |
|
24:51.3 |
57. |
82. |
1372 |
|
Sara Nethercutt |
Fr |
5. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
24:56.3 |
58. |
83. |
1460 |
|
Stephanie Machuca |
So |
16. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
25:05.2 |
-- |
84. |
1448 |
|
Alexis Camacho |
Fr |
17. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
25:07.3 |
-- |
85. |
2787 |
|
Alexis Rekowski |
Fr |
5. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
25:08.0 |
59. |
86. |
1462 |
|
Rachel Matlock |
Fr |
18. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
25:12.6 |
-- |
87. |
2314 |
|
Tara Hennessy |
So |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
25:14.1 |
-- |
88. |
930 |
|
Meredith McCollum |
So |
2. |
Hesperia HS |
|
25:21.5 |
-- |
89. |
1464 |
|
Katie Meyer |
Fr |
19. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
25:25.8 |
-- |
90. |
2259 |
|
Alondra Garcia |
So |
2. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
25:30.2 |
-- |
91. |
966 |
|
Johana Martinez |
So |
9. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
25:33.6 |
-- |
92. |
962 |
|
Jennifer Duque |
Fr |
10. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
25:33.9 |
-- |
93. |
883 |
|
Taylor Schlieder |
So |
6. |
Hemet HS |
|
25:44.0 |
60. |
94. |
2263 |
|
Ianis Mojica |
So |
3. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
25:45.8 |
-- |
95. |
2054 |
|
Jessenia Santos-hernandez |
Fr |
6. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
25:48.1 |
61. |
96. |
2261 |
|
Kendra Mascis |
So |
4. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
25:49.8 |
-- |
97. |
1895 |
|
Melanie Bermudez |
So |
8. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
26:09.8 |
-- |
98. |
1899 |
|
Annaliesa Delgado |
So |
9. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
26:12.9 |
-- |
99. |
163 |
|
Erika Cortez |
So |
4. |
Carter HS |
|
26:16.9 |
62. |
100. |
878 |
|
Christiana Gleissner |
Fr |
7. |
Hemet HS |
|
26:20.0 |
63. |
101. |
1694 |
|
Elizabeth Snyder |
So |
5. |
Ramona HS |
|
26:27.9 |
64. |
102. |
2401 |
|
Monica Villanueva |
Fr |
4. |
Sultana HS |
|
26:38.3 |
-- |
103. |
1893 |
|
Valerie Almazan |
So |
10. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
26:43.7 |
-- |
104. |
2312 |
|
Tenley Ackerman |
So |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
26:54.0 |
-- |
105. |
2524 |
|
Duha Alfatlaui |
Fr |
6. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
26:56.6 |
65. |
106. |
164 |
|
Fellynny De Tevis |
So |
5. |
Carter HS |
|
27:04.1 |
66. |
107. |
931 |
|
Serena Skophammer |
So |
3. |
Hesperia HS |
|
27:06.1 |
-- |
108. |
965 |
|
Marlen Lopez |
So |
11. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
27:10.4 |
-- |
109. |
1245 |
|
Audrey Peterson |
Fr |
2. |
Lakeside HS |
|
27:14.5 |
-- |
110. |
2056 |
|
Molly Seaworth |
So |
7. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
27:14.8 |
67. |
111. |
2038 |
|
Kayley Bates |
So |
8. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
27:15.0 |
-- |
112. |
2221 |
|
Maureen McAndrew |
Fr |
2. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
27:17.2 |
68. |
113. |
2222 |
|
Isabella Obeshaw |
So |
3. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
27:50.9 |
69. |
114. |
1447 |
|
Karina Baquero |
Fr |
20. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
27:51.2 |
-- |
115. |
1909 |
|
Prsicilla Urias |
Fr |
11. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
27:53.3 |
-- |
116. |
1467 |
|
Carley Phillips |
So |
21. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
27:54.3 |
-- |
117. |
2052 |
|
Emma Lane |
So |
9. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
27:57.6 |
-- |
118. |
879 |
|
Eloisa Hernandez |
Fr |
8. |
Hemet HS |
|
27:58.8 |
-- |
119. |
982 |
|
Marlene Villanueva |
Fr |
2. |
Indio HS |
|
28:05.4 |
-- |
120. |
1907 |
|
Cassandra Rodriguez |
So |
12. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
28:07.4 |
-- |
121. |
1898 |
|
Madeline Chung |
So |
13. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
28:08.0 |
-- |
122. |
574 |
|
Leticia Ortega |
So |
7. |
Elsinore HS |
|
28:10.0 |
70. |
123. |
2045 |
|
Maggie Greene |
So |
10. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
28:42.1 |
-- |
124. |
1015 |
|
Alana Winston |
Fr |
5. |
JW North |
|
28:45.5 |
71. |
125. |
2060 |
|
Nicole Wellenstein |
Fr |
11. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
28:45.9 |
-- |
126. |
876 |
|
Ann Eisenbarth |
Fr |
9. |
Hemet HS |
|
28:48.3 |
-- |
127. |
978 |
|
Paulina Gomez |
Fr |
3. |
Indio HS |
|
29:08.4 |
-- |
128. |
1910 |
|
Imani Winston |
So |
14. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
29:12.7 |
-- |
129. |
1244 |
|
Jewel Moore |
Fr |
3. |
Lakeside HS |
|
29:24.6 |
-- |
130. |
1686 |
|
Thalia Delatorre |
So |
6. |
Ramona HS |
|
29:39.7 |
72. |
131. |
2223 |
|
Maggie Santos |
Fr |
4. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
29:40.1 |
73. |
132. |
1696 |
|
Angelique Villegas |
So |
7. |
Ramona HS |
|
29:53.2 |
74. |
133. |
2250 |
|
Guadalupe Parra |
So |
5. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
30:02.4 |
75. |
134. |
339 |
|
Heather Beymer |
So |
3. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
30:15.2 |
-- |
135. |
2529 |
|
Megan Vandewalle |
Fr |
7. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
30:18.0 |
76. |
136. |
1695 |
|
Soledad Velasco |
So |
8. |
Ramona HS |
|
31:03.4 |
-- |
137. |
1689 |
|
Jamie Garcia |
So |
9. |
Ramona HS |
|
32:29.7 |
-- |
138. |
980 |
|
Alyssa Nava |
Fr |
4. |
Indio HS |
|
32:32.5 |
-- |
139. |
1465 |
|
Aspen Nocciolo |
Fr |
22. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
34:39.5 |
-- |
140. |
1688 |
|
Perla Duque |
So |
10. |
Ramona HS |
|
35:43.7 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Hillcrest HS |
6, 10, 11, 12, 21, (32), (38) |
60 |
|
|
2. |
Elsinore HS |
4, 7, 13, 17, 25, (36), (70) |
66 |
|
|
3. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
16, 18, 20, 31, 37, (42), (45) |
122 |
|
|
4. |
JW North |
1, 3, 5, 49, 71, (0), (0) |
129 |
|
|
5. |
Hemet HS |
19, 22, 26, 29, 55, (60), (63) |
151 |
|
|
6. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
8, 9, 34, 52, 58, (0), (0) |
161 |
|
|
7. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
24, 30, 33, 35, 41, (47), (54) |
163 |
|
|
8. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
2, 28, 40, 44, 59, (65), (76) |
173 |
|
|
9. |
Ramona HS |
23, 27, 43, 53, 64, (72), (74) |
210 |
|
|
10. |
Carter HS |
14, 15, 57, 62, 66, (0), (0) |
214 |
|
|
11. |
Rim of the World HS |
46, 48, 50, 51, 56, (61), (67) |
251 |
|
|
12. |
San Bernardino HS |
39, 68, 69, 73, 75, (0), (0) |
324 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
958 |
Farrah Bassey |
20:34.7 |
6. |
01:49.4 |
|
01:08.5 |
11. |
968 |
Valerie Valencia |
20:50.7 |
10. |
02:05.4 |
12. |
957 |
Karla Arroyo |
20:53.0 |
11. |
02:07.7 |
13. |
964 |
Jaylene Guiterrez |
20:53.6 |
12. |
02:08.3 |
24. |
960 |
Kimberly Caro |
21:43.2 |
21. |
02:57.9 |
37. |
961 |
Giselle Correa |
22:24.9 |
(32.) |
03:39.6 |
43. |
959 |
Maricruz Brito |
22:52.8 |
(38.) |
04:07.5 |
44. |
963 |
Arielle Guirton |
22:56.1 |
NS |
04:10.8 |
91. |
966 |
Johana Martinez |
25:33.6 |
NS |
06:48.3 |
92. |
962 |
Jennifer Duque |
25:33.9 |
NS |
06:48.6 |
108. |
965 |
Marlen Lopez |
27:10.4 |
NS |
08:25.1 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:55.2) |
60 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
578 |
Bernadette Schmidt |
19:55.5 |
4. |
01:10.2 |
|
02:15.1 |
7. |
576 |
Valeria Ramos |
20:38.2 |
7. |
01:52.9 |
15. |
573 |
Jasmin Guzman |
20:59.4 |
13. |
02:14.1 |
20. |
577 |
Risa Robinson |
21:28.5 |
17. |
02:43.2 |
29. |
575 |
Brittney Penaflor |
22:10.6 |
25. |
03:25.3 |
41. |
572 |
Alondra Flores |
22:41.4 |
(36.) |
03:56.1 |
122. |
574 |
Leticia Ortega |
28:10.0 |
(70.) |
09:24.7 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:45:12.2) |
66 |
|
3. Murrieta Valley HS 122 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
19. |
1458 |
Kaylin Hoffstatter |
21:25.7 |
16. |
02:40.4 |
|
01:19.4 |
21. |
1453 |
Rebecca Dyer |
21:32.7 |
18. |
02:47.4 |
23. |
1457 |
Rebecca Herrera |
21:37.4 |
20. |
02:52.1 |
36. |
1452 |
Lianne Dennstedt |
22:23.1 |
31. |
03:37.8 |
42. |
1451 |
Leslie Cruz |
22:45.1 |
37. |
03:59.8 |
50. |
1454 |
Samantha Dyer |
23:09.3 |
(42.) |
04:24.0 |
57. |
1469 |
Emily Taverrite |
23:24.3 |
(45.) |
04:39.0 |
60. |
1468 |
Jenna Sanchez |
23:41.7 |
NS |
04:56.4 |
61. |
1455 |
Athena Gierke |
23:43.6 |
NS |
04:58.3 |
68. |
1459 |
Carly Keller |
24:05.5 |
NS |
05:20.2 |
69. |
1470 |
Alexa Van Camp |
24:06.3 |
NS |
05:21.0 |
71. |
1456 |
Madison Greene |
24:11.7 |
NS |
05:26.4 |
75. |
1450 |
Kiersten Coram |
24:29.6 |
NS |
05:44.3 |
76. |
1461 |
Brittany Maltby |
24:34.9 |
NS |
05:49.6 |
79. |
1449 |
Caylie Chollar |
24:46.3 |
NS |
06:01.0 |
83. |
1460 |
Stephanie Machuca |
25:05.2 |
NS |
06:19.9 |
84. |
1448 |
Alexis Camacho |
25:07.3 |
NS |
06:22.0 |
86. |
1462 |
Rachel Matlock |
25:12.6 |
NS |
06:27.3 |
89. |
1464 |
Katie Meyer |
25:25.8 |
NS |
06:40.5 |
114. |
1447 |
Karina Baquero |
27:51.2 |
NS |
09:05.9 |
116. |
1467 |
Carley Phillips |
27:54.3 |
NS |
09:09.0 |
139. |
1465 |
Aspen Nocciolo |
34:39.5 |
NS |
15:54.2 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:44.0) |
122 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
1012 |
Clarissa Chagolla |
18:45.3 |
1. |
NA |
|
10:00.2 |
3. |
1014 |
Adriana Hernandez |
19:41.3 |
3. |
00:56.0 |
5. |
1016 |
Ariel Yepez |
20:16.1 |
5. |
01:30.8 |
63. |
1011 |
Samantha Castillo |
23:54.9 |
49. |
05:09.6 |
124. |
1015 |
Alana Winston |
28:45.5 |
71. |
10:00.2 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:23.1) |
129 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
22. |
882 |
Ashley Ramos |
21:33.9 |
19. |
02:48.6 |
|
03:03.8 |
26. |
880 |
Sarah Hollis |
21:46.7 |
22. |
03:01.4 |
30. |
877 |
Natalia Garcia |
22:11.7 |
26. |
03:26.4 |
33. |
875 |
Kate Chanon |
22:20.5 |
29. |
03:35.2 |
77. |
874 |
Melissa Beebe |
24:37.7 |
55. |
05:52.4 |
93. |
883 |
Taylor Schlieder |
25:44.0 |
(60.) |
06:58.7 |
100. |
878 |
Christiana Gleissner |
26:20.0 |
(63.) |
07:34.7 |
118. |
879 |
Eloisa Hernandez |
27:58.8 |
NS |
09:13.5 |
126. |
876 |
Ann Eisenbarth |
28:48.3 |
NS |
10:03.0 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:30.5) |
151 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
1371 |
Rose Nethercutt |
20:48.3 |
8. |
02:03.0 |
|
04:08.0 |
10. |
1374 |
Michal Sequeira |
20:49.3 |
9. |
02:04.0 |
39. |
1369 |
Avery Hidalgo |
22:35.4 |
34. |
03:50.1 |
70. |
1364 |
Rylee Adkison |
24:11.3 |
52. |
05:26.0 |
82. |
1372 |
Sara Nethercutt |
24:56.3 |
58. |
06:11.0 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:20.6) |
161 |
|
7. Redlands East Valley HS 163 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
1905 |
Hailey Montoya |
22:08.9 |
24. |
03:23.6 |
|
00:56.1 |
34. |
1894 |
Taryn Batin |
22:21.8 |
30. |
03:36.5 |
38. |
1901 |
Molly Flynn |
22:31.9 |
33. |
03:46.6 |
40. |
1908 |
Janelle Saunders |
22:36.6 |
35. |
03:51.3 |
47. |
1896 |
Lydia Blum |
23:05.0 |
41. |
04:19.7 |
59. |
1897 |
Mackenzie Brown |
23:38.5 |
(47.) |
04:53.2 |
74. |
1906 |
Soraya Ramos |
24:19.2 |
(54.) |
05:33.9 |
97. |
1895 |
Melanie Bermudez |
26:09.8 |
NS |
07:24.5 |
98. |
1899 |
Annaliesa Delgado |
26:12.9 |
NS |
07:27.6 |
103. |
1893 |
Valerie Almazan |
26:43.7 |
NS |
07:58.4 |
115. |
1909 |
Prsicilla Urias |
27:53.3 |
NS |
09:08.0 |
120. |
1907 |
Cassandra Rodriguez |
28:07.4 |
NS |
09:22.1 |
121. |
1898 |
Madeline Chung |
28:08.0 |
NS |
09:22.7 |
128. |
1910 |
Imani Winston |
29:12.7 |
NS |
10:27.4 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:44.2) |
163 |
|
8. Temescal Canyon HS 173 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
2526 |
Bridget Cassidy |
19:38.2 |
2. |
00:52.9 |
|
05:29.8 |
32. |
2525 |
Kylie Bruce |
22:19.7 |
28. |
03:34.4 |
46. |
2527 |
Monique Madrid |
23:03.3 |
40. |
04:18.0 |
55. |
2528 |
Feliccia May |
23:22.2 |
44. |
04:36.9 |
85. |
2787 |
Alexis Rekowski |
25:08.0 |
59. |
06:22.7 |
105. |
2524 |
Duha Alfatlaui |
26:56.6 |
(65.) |
08:11.3 |
135. |
2529 |
Megan Vandewalle |
30:18.0 |
(76.) |
11:32.7 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:31.4) |
173 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
27. |
1691 |
Yvette Millan |
21:50.3 |
23. |
03:05.0 |
|
04:37.6 |
31. |
1690 |
Jasmine Mendoza |
22:12.7 |
27. |
03:27.4 |
52. |
1692 |
Wendy Osorio |
23:16.4 |
43. |
04:31.1 |
73. |
1687 |
Mirthala Dominguez |
24:16.6 |
53. |
05:31.3 |
101. |
1694 |
Elizabeth Snyder |
26:27.9 |
64. |
07:42.6 |
130. |
1686 |
Thalia Delatorre |
29:39.7 |
(72.) |
10:54.4 |
132. |
1696 |
Angelique Villegas |
29:53.2 |
(74.) |
11:07.9 |
136. |
1695 |
Soledad Velasco |
31:03.4 |
NS |
12:18.1 |
137. |
1689 |
Jamie Garcia |
32:29.7 |
NS |
13:44.4 |
140. |
1688 |
Perla Duque |
35:43.7 |
NS |
16:58.4 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:58:03.9) |
210 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
165 |
Huizar-Vasquez Diana |
21:07.1 |
14. |
02:21.8 |
|
05:57.0 |
18. |
162 |
Madeline Corner |
21:10.6 |
15. |
02:25.3 |
81. |
167 |
Martha Trujillo |
24:51.3 |
57. |
06:06.0 |
99. |
163 |
Erika Cortez |
26:16.9 |
62. |
07:31.6 |
106. |
164 |
Fellynny De Tevis |
27:04.1 |
66. |
08:18.8 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:30.0) |
214 |
|
11. Rim of the World HS 251 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
58. |
2061 |
Ginny Winters |
23:37.2 |
46. |
04:51.9 |
|
01:02.4 |
62. |
2049 |
Jessica Hernandez |
23:53.7 |
48. |
05:08.4 |
66. |
2059 |
Diana Vega |
24:02.6 |
50. |
05:17.3 |
67. |
2044 |
Elizabeth Elder |
24:05.1 |
51. |
05:19.8 |
78. |
2050 |
Summer Hill |
24:39.6 |
56. |
05:54.3 |
95. |
2054 |
Jessenia Santos-hernandez |
25:48.1 |
(61.) |
07:02.8 |
110. |
2056 |
Molly Seaworth |
27:14.8 |
(67.) |
08:29.5 |
111. |
2038 |
Kayley Bates |
27:15.0 |
NS |
08:29.7 |
117. |
2052 |
Emma Lane |
27:57.6 |
NS |
09:12.3 |
123. |
2045 |
Maggie Greene |
28:42.1 |
NS |
09:56.8 |
125. |
2060 |
Nicole Wellenstein |
28:45.9 |
NS |
10:00.6 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:18.2) |
251 |
|
12. San Bernardino HS 324 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
45. |
2220 |
Andrea Contreras-Vasquez |
22:57.1 |
39. |
04:11.8 |
|
07:05.3 |
112. |
2221 |
Maureen McAndrew |
27:17.2 |
68. |
08:31.9 |
113. |
2222 |
Isabella Obeshaw |
27:50.9 |
69. |
09:05.6 |
131. |
2223 |
Maggie Santos |
29:40.1 |
73. |
10:54.8 |
133. |
2250 |
Guadalupe Parra |
30:02.4 |
75. |
11:17.1 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:17:47.7) |
324 |
|
SS (D4,5) Boys Varsity 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
2705 |
|
Austin Dubyak |
Jr |
1. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
16:09.1 |
1. |
2. |
134 |
|
David Caballero |
Sr |
1. |
Big Bear HS |
|
16:20.7 |
2. |
3. |
2709 |
|
Justin Reynolds |
Fr |
2. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
16:23.9 |
3. |
4. |
2704 |
|
Michael Conant |
So |
3. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
16:40.9 |
4. |
5. |
2707 |
|
Jonathan Martinez |
So |
4. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
16:52.5 |
5. |
6. |
137 |
|
Trenton Rochelle |
Jr |
2. |
Big Bear HS |
|
16:59.1 |
6. |
7. |
133 |
|
Arturo Atilano |
Jr |
3. |
Big Bear HS |
|
17:01.3 |
7. |
8. |
2377 |
|
Miklo Oldman |
So |
1. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
17:27.5 |
8. |
9. |
2708 |
|
Mitchell Peters |
Jr |
5. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
17:28.1 |
9. |
10. |
2703 |
|
Ramon Alvarez |
So |
6. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
17:36.2 |
10. |
11. |
136 |
|
Joany Ramos |
Sr |
4. |
Big Bear HS |
|
17:43.6 |
11. |
12. |
154 |
|
Jason Jacobsen |
Jr |
5. |
Big Bear HS |
|
17:47.3 |
12. |
13. |
2706 |
|
Joey Holland |
Sr |
7. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
17:59.4 |
13. |
14. |
2741 |
|
Gabriel Rodriguez |
So |
1. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
18:06.2 |
14. |
15. |
416 |
|
Nobu Chiang |
Sr |
1. |
Cornerstone Christian HS |
|
18:12.5 |
15. |
16. |
2737 |
|
Julio Arevulo |
Sr |
2. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
18:15.6 |
16. |
17. |
678 |
|
David Wemyss |
So |
1. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
18:22.1 |
17. |
18. |
2739 |
|
Paul DiLeo |
Sr |
3. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
18:37.8 |
18. |
19. |
673 |
|
Matthew Brower |
Fr |
2. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
18:47.7 |
19. |
20. |
2378 |
|
Aaron Pete |
Jr |
2. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
18:56.8 |
20. |
21. |
102 |
|
Marcos Santiago |
Jr |
1. |
Banning HS |
|
19:03.3 |
21. |
22. |
2376 |
|
Leon Coochise |
So |
3. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
19:04.6 |
22. |
23. |
676 |
|
Tanner Smith |
Jr |
3. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
19:15.2 |
23. |
24. |
2740 |
|
Ethan Gomez |
So |
4. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
19:16.4 |
24. |
25. |
2372 |
|
Jose Barojas |
Fr |
4. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
19:16.6 |
25. |
26. |
674 |
|
Wesley Felton |
So |
4. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
19:21.0 |
26. |
27. |
677 |
|
Phillip Staley |
Jr |
5. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
19:27.3 |
27. |
28. |
679 |
|
Brad Wright |
So |
6. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
20:09.8 |
28. |
29. |
98 |
|
Saul Hernadez |
Jr |
2. |
Banning HS |
|
20:14.8 |
29. |
30. |
2738 |
|
Jesse Ceja |
Sr |
5. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
20:17.7 |
30. |
31. |
417 |
|
Casey Coppola |
Jr |
2. |
Cornerstone Christian HS |
|
20:31.0 |
31. |
32. |
101 |
|
Joel Rodriguez |
Jr |
3. |
Banning HS |
|
20:55.8 |
32. |
33. |
418 |
|
Mark Duggar |
Fr |
3. |
Cornerstone Christian HS |
|
21:06.9 |
33. |
34. |
103 |
|
Alexis Yanez |
Jr |
4. |
Banning HS |
|
21:10.3 |
34. |
35. |
2373 |
|
Anthony Buffalomeat |
Fr |
5. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
22:24.2 |
35. |
36. |
420 |
|
Daryl Rodriguez |
Jr |
4. |
Cornerstone Christian HS |
|
23:15.3 |
36. |
37. |
419 |
|
Conner Heise |
Fr |
5. |
Cornerstone Christian HS |
|
23:46.1 |
37. |
38. |
2375 |
|
Vernon Coin |
Jr |
6. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
27:28.4 |
38. |
39. |
100 |
|
Kameron Montgomery |
Jr |
5. |
Banning HS |
|
27:51.7 |
39. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
1, 3, 4, 5, 9, (10), (13) |
22 |
|
|
2. |
Big Bear HS |
2, 6, 7, 11, 12, (0), (0) |
38 |
|
|
3. |
Xavier College Prep |
14, 16, 18, 24, 30, (0), (0) |
102 |
|
|
4. |
Sherman Indian HS |
8, 20, 22, 25, 35, (38), (0) |
110 |
|
|
5. |
Excelsior Education Center |
17, 19, 23, 26, 27, (28), (0) |
112 |
|
|
6. |
Cornerstone Christian HS |
15, 31, 33, 36, 37, (0), (0) |
152 |
|
|
7. |
Banning HS |
21, 29, 32, 34, 39, (0), (0) |
155 |
|
1. Woodcrest Christian HS 22 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
2705 |
Austin Dubyak |
16:09.1 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:19.0 |
3. |
2709 |
Justin Reynolds |
16:23.9 |
3. |
00:14.8 |
4. |
2704 |
Michael Conant |
16:40.9 |
4. |
00:31.8 |
5. |
2707 |
Jonathan Martinez |
16:52.5 |
5. |
00:43.4 |
9. |
2708 |
Mitchell Peters |
17:28.1 |
9. |
01:19.0 |
10. |
2703 |
Ramon Alvarez |
17:36.2 |
(10.) |
01:27.1 |
13. |
2706 |
Joey Holland |
17:59.4 |
(13.) |
01:50.3 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:34.5) |
22 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
134 |
David Caballero |
16:20.7 |
2. |
00:11.6 |
|
01:26.6 |
6. |
137 |
Trenton Rochelle |
16:59.1 |
6. |
00:50.0 |
7. |
133 |
Arturo Atilano |
17:01.3 |
7. |
00:52.2 |
11. |
136 |
Joany Ramos |
17:43.6 |
11. |
01:34.5 |
12. |
154 |
Jason Jacobsen |
17:47.3 |
12. |
01:38.2 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:52.0) |
38 |
|
3. Xavier College Prep 102 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
2741 |
Gabriel Rodriguez |
18:06.2 |
14. |
01:57.1 |
|
02:11.5 |
16. |
2737 |
Julio Arevulo |
18:15.6 |
16. |
02:06.5 |
18. |
2739 |
Paul DiLeo |
18:37.8 |
18. |
02:28.7 |
24. |
2740 |
Ethan Gomez |
19:16.4 |
24. |
03:07.3 |
30. |
2738 |
Jesse Ceja |
20:17.7 |
30. |
04:08.6 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:33.7) |
102 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
2377 |
Miklo Oldman |
17:27.5 |
8. |
01:18.4 |
|
04:56.7 |
20. |
2378 |
Aaron Pete |
18:56.8 |
20. |
02:47.7 |
22. |
2376 |
Leon Coochise |
19:04.6 |
22. |
02:55.5 |
25. |
2372 |
Jose Barojas |
19:16.6 |
25. |
03:07.5 |
35. |
2373 |
Anthony Buffalomeat |
22:24.2 |
35. |
06:15.1 |
38. |
2375 |
Vernon Coin |
27:28.4 |
(38.) |
11:19.3 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:09.7) |
110 |
|
5. Excelsior Education Center 112 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
678 |
David Wemyss |
18:22.1 |
17. |
02:13.0 |
|
01:05.2 |
19. |
673 |
Matthew Brower |
18:47.7 |
19. |
02:38.6 |
23. |
676 |
Tanner Smith |
19:15.2 |
23. |
03:06.1 |
26. |
674 |
Wesley Felton |
19:21.0 |
26. |
03:11.9 |
27. |
677 |
Phillip Staley |
19:27.3 |
27. |
03:18.2 |
28. |
679 |
Brad Wright |
20:09.8 |
(28.) |
04:00.7 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:13.3) |
112 |
|
6. Cornerstone Christian HS 152 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
416 |
Nobu Chiang |
18:12.5 |
15. |
02:03.4 |
|
05:33.6 |
31. |
417 |
Casey Coppola |
20:31.0 |
31. |
04:21.9 |
33. |
418 |
Mark Duggar |
21:06.9 |
33. |
04:57.8 |
36. |
420 |
Daryl Rodriguez |
23:15.3 |
36. |
07:06.2 |
37. |
419 |
Conner Heise |
23:46.1 |
37. |
07:37.0 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:51.8) |
152 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
21. |
102 |
Marcos Santiago |
19:03.3 |
21. |
02:54.2 |
|
08:48.4 |
29. |
98 |
Saul Hernadez |
20:14.8 |
29. |
04:05.7 |
32. |
101 |
Joel Rodriguez |
20:55.8 |
32. |
04:46.7 |
34. |
103 |
Alexis Yanez |
21:10.3 |
34. |
05:01.2 |
39. |
100 |
Kameron Montgomery |
27:51.7 |
39. |
11:42.6 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:15.9) |
155 |
|
LS (D1) Girls Soph 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
2650 |
|
Cassie Boyd |
So |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:12.9 |
1. |
2. |
2115 |
|
Alexandra Stetkevich |
So |
1. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:17.3 |
-- |
3. |
745 |
|
Avalos Arlene |
So |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:21.7 |
2. |
4. |
750 |
|
Lawson Taylor |
So |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:34.7 |
3. |
5. |
751 |
|
Hickman Victoria |
So |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:41.9 |
4. |
6. |
2633 |
|
Elise Benner |
So |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:01.4 |
5. |
7. |
743 |
|
Segeberg Alex |
So |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:11.4 |
6. |
8. |
747 |
|
Sutter Elizabeth |
So |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:12.0 |
7. |
9. |
2638 |
|
Samantha Taylor |
So |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:17.2 |
8. |
10. |
744 |
|
Stuckey Allyson |
So |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:18.9 |
9. |
11. |
746 |
|
Lonsdale Courtney |
So |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:26.9 |
10. |
12. |
1758 |
|
Victoria Magana |
So |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:31.8 |
11. |
13. |
749 |
|
Mirando Katie |
So |
8. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:36.9 |
-- |
14. |
2113 |
|
Sophia Hrinko |
So |
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
20:41.3 |
-- |
15. |
1144 |
|
Karina Cuellar |
So |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
20:58.2 |
12. |
16. |
748 |
|
Sanders Hannah |
So |
9. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:00.6 |
-- |
17. |
1288 |
|
Kayla Ruiz |
So |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
21:01.1 |
13. |
18. |
447 |
|
Susan Gonzalez |
So |
1. |
Corona HS |
|
21:03.4 |
14. |
19. |
1536 |
|
Camille Casario |
So |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
21:03.7 |
-- |
20. |
441 |
|
Cristina Carrillo |
So |
2. |
Corona HS |
|
21:05.6 |
15. |
21. |
2637 |
|
Chynna Samaniego |
So |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
21:12.8 |
16. |
22. |
1282 |
|
Sara Bock |
So |
2. |
Los Osos HS |
|
21:18.6 |
17. |
23. |
453 |
|
Carly Pierce |
So |
3. |
Corona HS |
|
21:34.2 |
18. |
24. |
1754 |
|
Melissa Chimwaza |
So |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:35.5 |
19. |
25. |
1289 |
|
Aleena Sexton |
So |
3. |
Los Osos HS |
|
21:59.2 |
20. |
26. |
440 |
|
Karen Avila |
So |
4. |
Corona HS |
|
21:59.9 |
21. |
27. |
1762 |
|
Cambria Visovsky Estrada |
So |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
22:04.7 |
22. |
28. |
1149 |
|
Alexandra Moreno |
So |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
22:10.4 |
23. |
29. |
12 |
|
Stacy Garcia |
So |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
22:14.6 |
-- |
30. |
442 |
|
Evelyn Castro |
So |
5. |
Corona HS |
|
22:16.7 |
24. |
31. |
459 |
|
Karen Tuvalan |
So |
6. |
Corona HS |
|
22:20.3 |
25. |
32. |
1287 |
|
Ally Madole |
So |
4. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:23.0 |
26. |
33. |
1154 |
|
Isabel Ruiz |
So |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
22:24.7 |
27. |
34. |
2776 |
|
Cytlaly Vera |
So |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
22:30.8 |
-- |
35. |
2634 |
|
Shayla Facer |
So |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
22:35.5 |
28. |
36. |
213 |
|
Victoria Vega |
So |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
22:35.8 |
29. |
37. |
212 |
|
Rebecca Vega |
So |
2. |
Centennial HS |
|
22:36.1 |
30. |
38. |
2551 |
|
Kaitlyn Andrade |
So |
1. |
Upland HS |
|
22:37.4 |
-- |
39. |
525 |
|
Karina Chavez |
So |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
22:37.9 |
-- |
40. |
1285 |
|
McKenna Gonzalez |
So |
5. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:39.5 |
31. |
41. |
527 |
|
Andrea Morales |
So |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
22:51.5 |
-- |
42. |
2554 |
|
Jaime Camerena |
So |
2. |
Upland HS |
|
22:52.8 |
-- |
43. |
1280 |
|
Cina Alvarez |
So |
6. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:54.5 |
32. |
44. |
1156 |
|
Anya Timmermans |
So |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
22:57.0 |
33. |
45. |
450 |
|
Daisy Lucero |
So |
7. |
Corona HS |
|
23:02.0 |
34. |
46. |
452 |
|
Stephanie Padilla |
So |
8. |
Corona HS |
|
23:02.5 |
-- |
47. |
1057 |
|
Angelique Pena |
So |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
23:03.0 |
-- |
48. |
449 |
|
Maria Linares |
So |
9. |
Corona HS |
|
23:03.4 |
-- |
49. |
2112 |
|
Sierra Greer |
So |
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
23:05.3 |
-- |
50. |
451 |
|
Marzel Mesias |
So |
10. |
Corona HS |
|
23:14.9 |
-- |
51. |
1537 |
|
Sydney Fix |
So |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
23:16.1 |
-- |
52. |
1757 |
|
Jazmine Lopez |
So |
4. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:20.5 |
35. |
53. |
1281 |
|
Amariz Araiza |
So |
7. |
Los Osos HS |
|
23:21.3 |
36. |
54. |
1143 |
|
Kristin Counts |
So |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:32.5 |
37. |
55. |
2117 |
|
Alana Vestal |
So |
4. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
23:33.9 |
-- |
56. |
529 |
|
Taylor Rowe |
So |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
23:36.6 |
-- |
57. |
1145 |
|
Jocelyn Guzman |
So |
6. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:37.4 |
38. |
58. |
1146 |
|
Jackie Hernandez |
So |
7. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:43.4 |
39. |
59. |
1158 |
|
Claudia Villela |
So |
8. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:46.2 |
-- |
60. |
266 |
|
Terry Chien |
So |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
23:51.0 |
-- |
61. |
1153 |
|
Guadalupe Rodriquez |
So |
9. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:52.5 |
-- |
62. |
1291 |
|
Nicole Vigdal |
So |
8. |
Los Osos HS |
|
23:55.7 |
-- |
63. |
1290 |
|
Catlyn Valle |
So |
9. |
Los Osos HS |
|
23:58.2 |
-- |
64. |
210 |
|
Mercedes Sacca |
So |
3. |
Centennial HS |
|
24:00.0 |
40. |
65. |
1152 |
|
Katie Rodriguez |
So |
10. |
La Sierra HS |
|
24:10.4 |
-- |
66. |
2777 |
|
Alicia Escobar |
So |
2. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
24:27.1 |
-- |
67. |
2640 |
|
Adriana Vargas |
So |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
24:34.0 |
41. |
68. |
270 |
|
Sydney Taylor |
So |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
24:37.0 |
-- |
69. |
1853 |
|
Daisie Hernandez |
So |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
24:38.1 |
-- |
70. |
1292 |
|
Samantha Whitten |
So |
10. |
Los Osos HS |
|
24:39.9 |
-- |
71. |
446 |
|
Alyssa Gonzalez |
So |
11. |
Corona HS |
|
24:44.2 |
-- |
72. |
1852 |
|
Rebecca Falk |
So |
2. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
24:47.1 |
-- |
73. |
1759 |
|
Courtney Oberholtz |
So |
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
24:47.4 |
42. |
74. |
1053 |
|
SeeHan Bnyat |
So |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
24:51.4 |
-- |
75. |
207 |
|
Dianna Kwong |
So |
4. |
Centennial HS |
|
25:03.7 |
43. |
76. |
1538 |
|
Taylor Jones |
So |
3. |
Norco HS |
|
25:07.0 |
-- |
77. |
204 |
|
Sitona Dhilon |
So |
5. |
Centennial HS |
|
25:08.9 |
44. |
78. |
16 |
|
Stesy Torres |
So |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
25:11.6 |
-- |
79. |
211 |
|
Jazmine Tabarez |
So |
6. |
Centennial HS |
|
25:12.5 |
45. |
80. |
2561 |
|
Zahra Tarighi |
So |
3. |
Upland HS |
|
25:15.3 |
-- |
81. |
15 |
|
Rachelle Stark |
So |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
25:17.8 |
-- |
82. |
1283 |
|
Samantha Cisneros |
So |
11. |
Los Osos HS |
|
25:18.4 |
-- |
83. |
14 |
|
Esmeralda Ortega |
So |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
25:22.5 |
-- |
84. |
2635 |
|
Deanna Gasca |
So |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
25:24.0 |
46. |
85. |
443 |
|
Desiree Esparza |
So |
12. |
Corona HS |
|
25:28.5 |
-- |
86. |
457 |
|
Skyler Stonesifer |
So |
13. |
Corona HS |
|
25:34.9 |
-- |
87. |
1286 |
|
Neomi Gray |
So |
12. |
Los Osos HS |
|
26:02.3 |
-- |
88. |
458 |
|
Cynthia Torres |
So |
14. |
Corona HS |
|
26:31.2 |
-- |
89. |
1056 |
|
Maritza Lojero |
So |
3. |
La Quinta HS |
|
27:47.4 |
-- |
90. |
439 |
|
Neida Anaya |
So |
15. |
Corona HS |
|
27:48.9 |
-- |
91. |
1539 |
|
Elizabeth Kavianian |
So |
4. |
Norco HS |
|
28:27.2 |
-- |
92. |
1761 |
|
Chenelta Tan |
So |
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
28:53.9 |
47. |
93. |
2004 |
|
Sarina Villalpando |
So |
1. |
Rialto HS |
|
28:54.8 |
-- |
94. |
2005 |
|
Gabriela Zamora |
So |
2. |
Rialto HS |
|
30:26.2 |
-- |
95. |
1147 |
|
Adela Lara |
So |
11. |
La Sierra HS |
|
31:02.6 |
-- |
96. |
1151 |
|
Jackie Reyes |
So |
12. |
La Sierra HS |
|
32:08.7 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
2, 3, 4, 6, 7, (9), (10) |
22 |
|
|
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
1, 5, 8, 16, 28, (41), (46) |
58 |
|
|
3. |
Corona HS |
14, 15, 18, 21, 24, (25), (34) |
92 |
|
|
4. |
Los Osos HS |
13, 17, 20, 26, 31, (32), (36) |
107 |
|
|
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
11, 19, 22, 35, 42, (47), (0) |
129 |
|
|
6. |
La Sierra HS |
12, 23, 27, 33, 37, (38), (39) |
132 |
|
|
7. |
Centennial HS |
29, 30, 40, 43, 44, (45), (0) |
186 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
745 |
Avalos Arlene |
19:21.7 |
2. |
00:08.8 |
|
00:50.3 |
4. |
750 |
Lawson Taylor |
19:34.7 |
3. |
00:21.8 |
5. |
751 |
Hickman Victoria |
19:41.9 |
4. |
00:29.0 |
7. |
743 |
Segeberg Alex |
20:11.4 |
6. |
00:58.5 |
8. |
747 |
Sutter Elizabeth |
20:12.0 |
7. |
00:59.1 |
10. |
744 |
Stuckey Allyson |
20:18.9 |
(9.) |
01:06.0 |
11. |
746 |
Lonsdale Courtney |
20:26.9 |
(10.) |
01:14.0 |
13. |
749 |
Mirando Katie |
20:36.9 |
NS |
01:24.0 |
16. |
748 |
Sanders Hannah |
21:00.6 |
NS |
01:47.7 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:01.7) |
22 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
2650 |
Cassie Boyd |
19:12.9 |
1. |
NA |
|
03:22.6 |
6. |
2633 |
Elise Benner |
20:01.4 |
5. |
00:48.5 |
9. |
2638 |
Samantha Taylor |
20:17.2 |
8. |
01:04.3 |
21. |
2637 |
Chynna Samaniego |
21:12.8 |
16. |
01:59.9 |
35. |
2634 |
Shayla Facer |
22:35.5 |
28. |
03:22.6 |
67. |
2640 |
Adriana Vargas |
24:34.0 |
(41.) |
05:21.1 |
84. |
2635 |
Deanna Gasca |
25:24.0 |
(46.) |
06:11.1 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:19.8) |
58 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
447 |
Susan Gonzalez |
21:03.4 |
14. |
01:50.5 |
|
01:13.3 |
20. |
441 |
Cristina Carrillo |
21:05.6 |
15. |
01:52.7 |
23. |
453 |
Carly Pierce |
21:34.2 |
18. |
02:21.3 |
26. |
440 |
Karen Avila |
21:59.9 |
21. |
02:47.0 |
30. |
442 |
Evelyn Castro |
22:16.7 |
24. |
03:03.8 |
31. |
459 |
Karen Tuvalan |
22:20.3 |
(25.) |
03:07.4 |
45. |
450 |
Daisy Lucero |
23:02.0 |
(34.) |
03:49.1 |
46. |
452 |
Stephanie Padilla |
23:02.5 |
NS |
03:49.6 |
48. |
449 |
Maria Linares |
23:03.4 |
NS |
03:50.5 |
50. |
451 |
Marzel Mesias |
23:14.9 |
NS |
04:02.0 |
71. |
446 |
Alyssa Gonzalez |
24:44.2 |
NS |
05:31.3 |
85. |
443 |
Desiree Esparza |
25:28.5 |
NS |
06:15.6 |
86. |
457 |
Skyler Stonesifer |
25:34.9 |
NS |
06:22.0 |
88. |
458 |
Cynthia Torres |
26:31.2 |
NS |
07:18.3 |
90. |
439 |
Neida Anaya |
27:48.9 |
NS |
08:36.0 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:59.8) |
92 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
1288 |
Kayla Ruiz |
21:01.1 |
13. |
01:48.2 |
|
01:38.4 |
22. |
1282 |
Sara Bock |
21:18.6 |
17. |
02:05.7 |
25. |
1289 |
Aleena Sexton |
21:59.2 |
20. |
02:46.3 |
32. |
1287 |
Ally Madole |
22:23.0 |
26. |
03:10.1 |
40. |
1285 |
McKenna Gonzalez |
22:39.5 |
31. |
03:26.6 |
43. |
1280 |
Cina Alvarez |
22:54.5 |
(32.) |
03:41.6 |
53. |
1281 |
Amariz Araiza |
23:21.3 |
(36.) |
04:08.4 |
62. |
1291 |
Nicole Vigdal |
23:55.7 |
NS |
04:42.8 |
63. |
1290 |
Catlyn Valle |
23:58.2 |
NS |
04:45.3 |
70. |
1292 |
Samantha Whitten |
24:39.9 |
NS |
05:27.0 |
82. |
1283 |
Samantha Cisneros |
25:18.4 |
NS |
06:05.5 |
87. |
1286 |
Neomi Gray |
26:02.3 |
NS |
06:49.4 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:21.4) |
107 |
|
5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 129 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
1758 |
Victoria Magana |
20:31.8 |
11. |
01:18.9 |
|
04:15.6 |
24. |
1754 |
Melissa Chimwaza |
21:35.5 |
19. |
02:22.6 |
27. |
1762 |
Cambria Visovsky Estrada |
22:04.7 |
22. |
02:51.8 |
52. |
1757 |
Jazmine Lopez |
23:20.5 |
35. |
04:07.6 |
73. |
1759 |
Courtney Oberholtz |
24:47.4 |
42. |
05:34.5 |
92. |
1761 |
Chenelta Tan |
28:53.9 |
(47.) |
09:41.0 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:19.9) |
129 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
1144 |
Karina Cuellar |
20:58.2 |
12. |
01:45.3 |
|
02:34.3 |
28. |
1149 |
Alexandra Moreno |
22:10.4 |
23. |
02:57.5 |
33. |
1154 |
Isabel Ruiz |
22:24.7 |
27. |
03:11.8 |
44. |
1156 |
Anya Timmermans |
22:57.0 |
33. |
03:44.1 |
54. |
1143 |
Kristin Counts |
23:32.5 |
37. |
04:19.6 |
57. |
1145 |
Jocelyn Guzman |
23:37.4 |
(38.) |
04:24.5 |
58. |
1146 |
Jackie Hernandez |
23:43.4 |
(39.) |
04:30.5 |
59. |
1158 |
Claudia Villela |
23:46.2 |
NS |
04:33.3 |
61. |
1153 |
Guadalupe Rodriquez |
23:52.5 |
NS |
04:39.6 |
65. |
1152 |
Katie Rodriguez |
24:10.4 |
NS |
04:57.5 |
95. |
1147 |
Adela Lara |
31:02.6 |
NS |
11:49.7 |
96. |
1151 |
Jackie Reyes |
32:08.7 |
NS |
12:55.8 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:02.8) |
132 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
36. |
213 |
Victoria Vega |
22:35.8 |
29. |
03:22.9 |
|
02:33.1 |
37. |
212 |
Rebecca Vega |
22:36.1 |
30. |
03:23.2 |
64. |
210 |
Mercedes Sacca |
24:00.0 |
40. |
04:47.1 |
75. |
207 |
Dianna Kwong |
25:03.7 |
43. |
05:50.8 |
77. |
204 |
Sitona Dhilon |
25:08.9 |
44. |
05:56.0 |
79. |
211 |
Jazmine Tabarez |
25:12.5 |
(45.) |
05:59.6 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:59:24.5) |
186 |
|
MS (D2,3) Joe Reynolds B Var
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
580 |
|
Kyle Brown |
Jr |
1. |
Elsinore HS |
|
15:25.5 |
-- |
2. |
1913 |
|
David Hughes |
Jr |
1. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
15:35.1 |
1. |
3. |
934 |
|
Jose Mendoza |
Sr |
1. |
Hesperia HS |
|
15:41.0 |
2. |
4. |
2530 |
|
Cobie Chavez |
Jr |
1. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
15:43.6 |
3. |
5. |
585 |
|
Christian Rodriguez |
Sr |
2. |
Elsinore HS |
|
15:44.5 |
-- |
6. |
351 |
|
Kevin Maeda |
Sr |
1. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
15:46.9 |
4. |
7. |
1382 |
|
Willie Raus |
Sr |
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
15:53.6 |
5. |
8. |
1380 |
|
Oaklee Paggen |
Sr |
2. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
15:55.4 |
6. |
9. |
938 |
|
Bryan Perez |
Sr |
2. |
Hesperia HS |
|
15:57.5 |
7. |
10. |
1915 |
|
Christian Sharp |
Jr |
2. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
15:58.6 |
8. |
11. |
2320 |
|
Tommy Manning |
Jr |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:00.8 |
9. |
12. |
923 |
|
Alejandro Castellanos |
Sr |
1. |
Heritage HS |
|
16:02.1 |
10. |
13. |
1378 |
|
Andrew Crooks-Yadron |
Jr |
3. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
16:06.0 |
11. |
14. |
2273 |
|
Justin Vega |
Sr |
1. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
16:15.9 |
12. |
15. |
1574 |
|
Andy Ayala |
Fr |
1. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
16:17.6 |
13. |
16. |
348 |
|
Trevor Capestany |
Jr |
2. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
16:18.5 |
14. |
17. |
1381 |
|
Leonardo Ramirez |
Jr |
4. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
16:19.4 |
15. |
18. |
170 |
|
Eugene Holman |
Sr |
1. |
Carter HS |
|
16:21.7 |
16. |
19. |
397 |
|
Erubey Camacho |
Jr |
1. |
Colton HS |
|
16:22.2 |
-- |
20. |
1697 |
|
Israel Duque |
Sr |
1. |
Ramona HS |
|
16:22.5 |
17. |
21. |
1383 |
|
Parker Woodward |
So |
5. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
16:24.5 |
18. |
22. |
579 |
|
Jason Angle |
Jr |
3. |
Elsinore HS |
|
16:25.5 |
-- |
23. |
1021 |
|
Garrett Vaughn |
Sr |
1. |
JW North |
|
16:27.3 |
19. |
24. |
65 |
|
Parker Green |
Jr |
1. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
16:28.8 |
20. |
25. |
693 |
|
Eric Stevenson |
Sr |
1. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
16:29.8 |
21. |
26. |
352 |
|
Aidan Morris |
So |
3. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
16:32.2 |
22. |
27. |
1377 |
|
James Armstrong |
Jr |
6. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
16:32.6 |
23. |
28. |
2428 |
|
Art Hernandez |
Sr |
1. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
16:33.8 |
24. |
29. |
1593 |
|
Michael Stone |
Sr |
1. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
16:36.3 |
25. |
30. |
2407 |
|
Eduardo Quezada |
Jr |
1. |
Sultana HS |
|
16:37.1 |
26. |
31. |
2317 |
|
Steven Evers |
So |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:37.6 |
27. |
32. |
2427 |
|
Tristian Hays |
Jr |
2. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
16:38.6 |
28. |
33. |
1379 |
|
Nick Fisher |
Sr |
7. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
16:39.6 |
29. |
34. |
2532 |
|
Rudy Garcia |
Jr |
2. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
16:41.2 |
30. |
35. |
1575 |
|
Jose Ayala |
Jr |
2. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
16:41.9 |
31. |
36. |
68 |
|
Alex La Rue |
So |
2. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
16:42.9 |
32. |
37. |
353 |
|
Santiago Perez |
So |
4. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
16:45.5 |
33. |
38. |
1477 |
|
Derek Reid |
Jr |
1. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
16:46.4 |
34. |
39. |
2229 |
|
Giovani Rivera |
Sr |
1. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
16:48.8 |
35. |
40. |
2268 |
|
Steven Cabral |
Jr |
2. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
16:49.2 |
36. |
41. |
1473 |
|
Brody Hermesmeyer |
Sr |
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
16:51.8 |
37. |
42. |
173 |
|
Hector Ruiz |
Sr |
2. |
Carter HS |
|
16:53.1 |
38. |
43. |
2403 |
|
Manuel Bravo |
Sr |
2. |
Sultana HS |
|
16:53.6 |
39. |
44. |
2226 |
|
James Hamm |
Jr |
2. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
16:54.9 |
40. |
45. |
174 |
|
Cameron Tatum |
Sr |
3. |
Carter HS |
|
16:56.5 |
41. |
46. |
1576 |
|
Erick Juarez |
Jr |
3. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
16:56.9 |
42. |
47. |
2404 |
|
Clayton Burgess |
Sr |
3. |
Sultana HS |
|
16:57.2 |
43. |
48. |
1914 |
|
Cody Nelson |
So |
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
16:58.9 |
44. |
49. |
1911 |
|
Zafir Abouzamzam |
So |
4. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
16:59.4 |
45. |
50. |
1476 |
|
Gunnar Plunkett |
So |
3. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:03.1 |
46. |
51. |
168 |
|
Brandon Bernardino |
Jr |
4. |
Carter HS |
|
17:03.4 |
47. |
52. |
2318 |
|
Chance Griffin |
So |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:03.6 |
48. |
53. |
2534 |
|
Cristian Valencia |
Jr |
3. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
17:03.8 |
49. |
54. |
64 |
|
Brandon Bortolotti |
Sr |
3. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
17:04.2 |
50. |
55. |
69 |
|
Tyler Martinez |
So |
4. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
17:04.7 |
51. |
56. |
1475 |
|
Keegan Mueller |
Sr |
4. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:05.4 |
52. |
57. |
350 |
|
Stephen Haithcock |
Jr |
5. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
17:06.6 |
53. |
58. |
1699 |
|
Miguel Rincon Cervantes |
Sr |
2. |
Ramona HS |
|
17:08.4 |
54. |
59. |
1511 |
|
Matthew Carpenter |
Sr |
5. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:10.1 |
55. |
60. |
2319 |
|
Nathan Jones |
Sr |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:10.6 |
56. |
61. |
1019 |
|
Malik Martin |
Sr |
2. |
JW North |
|
17:10.8 |
57. |
62. |
1586 |
|
Richard Solano |
Sr |
4. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
17:11.1 |
58. |
63. |
2531 |
|
David Duenas |
Jr |
4. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
17:11.8 |
59. |
64. |
2227 |
|
David Ledesma |
Jr |
3. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
17:12.7 |
60. |
65. |
70 |
|
Daniel Solis |
So |
5. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
17:14.8 |
61. |
66. |
2322 |
|
Jacob Vasek |
So |
5. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:15.6 |
62. |
67. |
359 |
|
Jonathan Jimenez |
So |
6. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
17:19.1 |
63. |
68. |
2316 |
|
Jackson Arnett |
Jr |
6. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:19.6 |
64. |
69. |
1471 |
|
Carl Carlson |
Sr |
6. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:20.5 |
65. |
70. |
1472 |
|
Christian Collins |
So |
7. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:21.9 |
66. |
71. |
1912 |
|
Jared Estrada |
Sr |
5. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
17:23.4 |
67. |
72. |
349 |
|
Grant Garcia |
Sr |
7. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
17:24.2 |
68. |
73. |
2425 |
|
Jose Garcia |
So |
3. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
17:25.2 |
69. |
74. |
688 |
|
Charles Eyanson |
Sr |
2. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
17:29.7 |
70. |
75. |
2426 |
|
Cody Haig |
Sr |
4. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
17:30.4 |
71. |
76. |
1578 |
|
Kevin Ruiz |
So |
5. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
17:31.6 |
72. |
77. |
2271 |
|
Dustin Rios |
Jr |
3. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
17:32.1 |
73. |
78. |
581 |
|
Blaine Cash |
Jr |
4. |
Elsinore HS |
|
17:33.8 |
-- |
79. |
1590 |
|
Brian Lara |
Jr |
2. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
17:34.8 |
74. |
80. |
1917 |
|
Jason Zhang |
Jr |
6. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
17:38.4 |
75. |
81. |
1577 |
|
Ishmael Lozada |
Jr |
6. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
17:39.2 |
76. |
82. |
1573 |
|
Allen Alpizar |
Jr |
7. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
17:39.5 |
77. |
83. |
936 |
|
Bryan Pacheco |
Jr |
3. |
Hesperia HS |
|
17:41.1 |
78. |
84. |
1022 |
|
Dimitri Whitman |
Sr |
3. |
JW North |
|
17:43.0 |
79. |
85. |
1579 |
|
Leo Verdin |
Sr |
8. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
17:44.1 |
-- |
86. |
172 |
|
Mario Ramirez |
Sr |
5. |
Carter HS |
|
17:45.2 |
80. |
87. |
2225 |
|
Alberto Garcia |
Sr |
4. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
17:46.2 |
81. |
88. |
922 |
|
Jarrett Carter |
Jr |
2. |
Heritage HS |
|
17:47.0 |
82. |
89. |
2224 |
|
Jimmy Contreras-Vasquez |
Jr |
5. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
17:48.8 |
83. |
90. |
1023 |
|
Liang Zhou |
Sr |
4. |
JW North |
|
17:49.1 |
84. |
91. |
2230 |
|
Anthony Zapata |
Jr |
6. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
17:50.6 |
85. |
92. |
2321 |
|
Calvin Polintan |
So |
7. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:51.3 |
86. |
93. |
2408 |
|
Jason Villanueva |
Sr |
4. |
Sultana HS |
|
17:53.3 |
87. |
94. |
2269 |
|
Marcelo Diaz |
Sr |
4. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
17:53.9 |
88. |
95. |
67 |
|
Kyle Hoffman |
Jr |
6. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
17:54.6 |
89. |
96. |
2068 |
|
Nick Paganini |
Sr |
1. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
17:58.9 |
90. |
97. |
925 |
|
Jesus Ibarra |
Fr |
3. |
Heritage HS |
|
18:00.4 |
91. |
98. |
169 |
|
Ernesto Garibay |
Sr |
6. |
Carter HS |
|
18:04.1 |
92. |
99. |
1698 |
|
Alex Penaloza |
Jr |
3. |
Ramona HS |
|
18:06.3 |
93. |
100. |
66 |
|
Hunter Hill |
Jr |
7. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
18:07.0 |
94. |
101. |
1020 |
|
Alan Reyes |
Jr |
5. |
JW North |
|
18:07.7 |
95. |
102. |
1592 |
|
Cody Stanley |
Jr |
3. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
18:08.5 |
96. |
103. |
692 |
|
Zach Maroste |
Sr |
3. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
18:10.2 |
97. |
104. |
687 |
|
Bradyn Davenport |
Fr |
4. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
18:12.0 |
98. |
105. |
1916 |
|
Bryce Wickersham |
Sr |
7. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:14.0 |
99. |
106. |
398 |
|
Steven Contreras |
Sr |
2. |
Colton HS |
|
18:15.6 |
-- |
107. |
2066 |
|
Reece Holzer |
Fr |
2. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
18:16.0 |
100. |
108. |
2267 |
|
Mohamed Al Elew |
Jr |
5. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:16.4 |
101. |
109. |
2070 |
|
Tyler Tvelia |
Sr |
3. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
18:16.8 |
102. |
110. |
926 |
|
Ryan Vargo |
Jr |
4. |
Heritage HS |
|
18:17.6 |
103. |
111. |
2409 |
|
Jose Zometa |
Jr |
5. |
Sultana HS |
|
18:18.3 |
104. |
112. |
932 |
|
Miguel Castaneda |
Sr |
4. |
Hesperia HS |
|
18:20.2 |
105. |
113. |
171 |
|
Nickowski Justin |
So |
7. |
Carter HS |
|
18:25.1 |
106. |
114. |
2272 |
|
Alexis Rodriguez |
Jr |
6. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:26.9 |
107. |
115. |
2793 |
|
Adm Nichols |
Fr |
5. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
18:28.4 |
108. |
116. |
933 |
|
Brandon Guerrero |
Sr |
5. |
Hesperia HS |
|
18:29.8 |
109. |
117. |
689 |
|
Guillermo Lievano |
Fr |
6. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
18:33.7 |
110. |
118. |
935 |
|
Louie Miranda |
Jr |
6. |
Hesperia HS |
|
18:33.9 |
111. |
119. |
1604 |
|
Christian Diaz |
Jr |
4. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
18:37.9 |
112. |
120. |
2794 |
|
Noel Doering |
Fr |
7. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
18:40.4 |
113. |
121. |
2064 |
|
Gavin Dahler |
Sr |
4. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
18:40.8 |
114. |
122. |
1591 |
|
Kevin Salgado |
Fr |
5. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
18:41.0 |
115. |
123. |
1700 |
|
Kolby Varner |
Sr |
4. |
Ramona HS |
|
18:52.6 |
116. |
124. |
2228 |
|
Alex Magana |
Jr |
7. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
18:59.7 |
117. |
125. |
2429 |
|
Gerardo Rivera |
So |
5. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
19:03.9 |
118. |
126. |
2069 |
|
John Swedo |
Jr |
5. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
19:05.2 |
119. |
127. |
399 |
|
Jess Duran |
Jr |
3. |
Colton HS |
|
19:07.0 |
-- |
128. |
1247 |
|
Jorge Alegria |
Jr |
1. |
Lakeside HS |
|
19:08.5 |
120. |
129. |
921 |
|
Julian Andrade |
Jr |
5. |
Heritage HS |
|
19:09.0 |
121. |
130. |
2431 |
|
David Wagner |
Jr |
6. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
19:16.8 |
122. |
131. |
2270 |
|
Jonathan Junus |
Jr |
7. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
19:17.6 |
123. |
132. |
1619 |
|
Cameron Stanley |
Fr |
6. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
19:18.5 |
124. |
133. |
937 |
|
Antonio Patino |
Jr |
7. |
Hesperia HS |
|
19:22.0 |
125. |
134. |
2406 |
|
Francisco Jimenez |
Sr |
6. |
Sultana HS |
|
19:23.0 |
126. |
135. |
1018 |
|
Isaac Chan |
Jr |
6. |
JW North |
|
19:24.2 |
127. |
136. |
1249 |
|
Zach Burkhart |
Jr |
2. |
Lakeside HS |
|
19:29.3 |
128. |
137. |
920 |
|
Jose Abarca |
Jr |
6. |
Heritage HS |
|
19:34.2 |
129. |
138. |
1017 |
|
Oscar Baltazar |
Sr |
7. |
JW North |
|
19:48.3 |
130. |
139. |
2430 |
|
Zachary Simpson |
Sr |
7. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
19:55.5 |
131. |
140. |
2533 |
|
Charles Govea |
Sr |
5. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
20:03.1 |
132. |
141. |
2785 |
|
Spencer Avarell |
Jr |
6. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
20:22.5 |
133. |
142. |
1608 |
|
Jonathan Guitierrez |
Fr |
7. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
20:38.6 |
134. |
143. |
1250 |
|
Jorge Garcia Nazario |
Sr |
3. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:16.8 |
135. |
144. |
1251 |
|
Anthony Mejia |
Jr |
4. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:29.4 |
136. |
145. |
2786 |
|
Nick Godelewski |
Sr |
7. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
21:47.3 |
137. |
146. |
1253 |
|
Jarome Peterson |
Sr |
5. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:49.4 |
138. |
147. |
1248 |
|
Ernesto Almazan |
Jr |
6. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:52.2 |
139. |
148. |
1717 |
|
Gabino Arguello |
Sr |
5. |
Ramona HS |
|
26:51.4 |
140. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
5, 6, 11, 15, 18, (23), (29) |
55 |
|
|
2. |
Citrus Valley HS |
4, 14, 22, 33, 53, (63), (68) |
126 |
|
|
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
1, 8, 44, 45, 67, (75), (99) |
165 |
|
|
4. |
Serrano HS |
9, 27, 48, 56, 62, (64), (86) |
202 |
|
|
5. |
Apple Valley HS |
20, 32, 50, 51, 61, (89), (94) |
214 |
|
|
6. |
Norte Vista HS |
13, 31, 42, 58, 72, (76), (77) |
216 |
|
|
7. |
Carter HS |
16, 38, 41, 47, 80, (92), (106) |
222 |
|
|
8. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
34, 37, 46, 52, 55, (65), (66) |
224 |
|
|
9. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
3, 30, 49, 59, 132, (0), (0) |
273 |
|
Tb |
10. |
San Bernardino HS |
35, 40, 60, 81, 83, (85), (117) |
299 |
|
Tb |
11. |
Sultana HS |
26, 39, 43, 87, 104, (126), (0) |
299 |
|
|
12. |
Hesperia HS |
2, 7, 78, 105, 109, (111), (125) |
301 |
|
Tb |
13. |
San Jacinto HS |
12, 36, 73, 88, 101, (107), (123) |
310 |
|
Tb |
14. |
Tahqutiz HS |
24, 28, 69, 71, 118, (122), (131) |
310 |
|
|
15. |
JW North |
19, 57, 79, 84, 95, (127), (130) |
334 |
|
|
16. |
Granite Hills HS |
21, 70, 97, 98, 108, (110), (113) |
394 |
|
|
17. |
Heritage HS |
10, 82, 91, 103, 121, (129), (0) |
407 |
|
|
18. |
Ramona HS |
17, 54, 93, 116, 140, (0), (0) |
420 |
|
|
19. |
Oak Hills HS |
25, 74, 96, 112, 115, (124), (134) |
422 |
|
|
20. |
Rim of the World HS |
90, 100, 102, 114, 119, (133), (137) |
525 |
|
|
21. |
Lakeside HS |
120, 128, 135, 136, 138, (139), (0) |
657 |
|
|
The final place for teams marked with Tb has been determined by the 6th-place runner. For example, in this race San Bernardino HS and Sultana HS both scored 299, but the 6th-place runner from San Bernardino HS finished 85th which was ahead of the 126th from Sultana HS.
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
1382 |
Willie Raus |
15:53.6 |
5. |
00:28.1 |
|
00:30.9 |
8. |
1380 |
Oaklee Paggen |
15:55.4 |
6. |
00:29.9 |
13. |
1378 |
Andrew Crooks-Yadron |
16:06.0 |
11. |
00:40.5 |
17. |
1381 |
Leonardo Ramirez |
16:19.4 |
15. |
00:53.9 |
21. |
1383 |
Parker Woodward |
16:24.5 |
18. |
00:59.0 |
27. |
1377 |
James Armstrong |
16:32.6 |
(23.) |
01:07.1 |
33. |
1379 |
Nick Fisher |
16:39.6 |
(29.) |
01:14.1 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:20:38.9) |
55 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
351 |
Kevin Maeda |
15:46.9 |
4. |
00:21.4 |
|
01:19.7 |
16. |
348 |
Trevor Capestany |
16:18.5 |
14. |
00:53.0 |
26. |
352 |
Aidan Morris |
16:32.2 |
22. |
01:06.7 |
37. |
353 |
Santiago Perez |
16:45.5 |
33. |
01:20.0 |
57. |
350 |
Stephen Haithcock |
17:06.6 |
53. |
01:41.1 |
67. |
359 |
Jonathan Jimenez |
17:19.1 |
(63.) |
01:53.6 |
72. |
349 |
Grant Garcia |
17:24.2 |
(68.) |
01:58.7 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:29.7) |
126 |
|
3. Redlands East Valley HS 165 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
1913 |
David Hughes |
15:35.1 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:48.3 |
10. |
1915 |
Christian Sharp |
15:58.6 |
8. |
00:33.1 |
48. |
1914 |
Cody Nelson |
16:58.9 |
44. |
01:33.4 |
49. |
1911 |
Zafir Abouzamzam |
16:59.4 |
45. |
01:33.9 |
71. |
1912 |
Jared Estrada |
17:23.4 |
67. |
01:57.9 |
80. |
1917 |
Jason Zhang |
17:38.4 |
(75.) |
02:12.9 |
105. |
1916 |
Bryce Wickersham |
18:14.0 |
(99.) |
02:48.5 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:55.4) |
165 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
2320 |
Tommy Manning |
16:00.8 |
9. |
00:35.3 |
|
01:14.8 |
31. |
2317 |
Steven Evers |
16:37.6 |
27. |
01:12.1 |
52. |
2318 |
Chance Griffin |
17:03.6 |
48. |
01:38.1 |
60. |
2319 |
Nathan Jones |
17:10.6 |
56. |
01:45.1 |
66. |
2322 |
Jacob Vasek |
17:15.6 |
62. |
01:50.1 |
68. |
2316 |
Jackson Arnett |
17:19.6 |
(64.) |
01:54.1 |
92. |
2321 |
Calvin Polintan |
17:51.3 |
(86.) |
02:25.8 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:08.2) |
202 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
24. |
65 |
Parker Green |
16:28.8 |
20. |
01:03.3 |
|
00:46.0 |
36. |
68 |
Alex La Rue |
16:42.9 |
32. |
01:17.4 |
54. |
64 |
Brandon Bortolotti |
17:04.2 |
50. |
01:38.7 |
55. |
69 |
Tyler Martinez |
17:04.7 |
51. |
01:39.2 |
65. |
70 |
Daniel Solis |
17:14.8 |
61. |
01:49.3 |
95. |
67 |
Kyle Hoffman |
17:54.6 |
(89.) |
02:29.1 |
100. |
66 |
Hunter Hill |
18:07.0 |
(94.) |
02:41.5 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:35.4) |
214 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
1574 |
Andy Ayala |
16:17.6 |
13. |
00:52.1 |
|
01:14.0 |
35. |
1575 |
Jose Ayala |
16:41.9 |
31. |
01:16.4 |
46. |
1576 |
Erick Juarez |
16:56.9 |
42. |
01:31.4 |
62. |
1586 |
Richard Solano |
17:11.1 |
58. |
01:45.6 |
76. |
1578 |
Kevin Ruiz |
17:31.6 |
72. |
02:06.1 |
81. |
1577 |
Ishmael Lozada |
17:39.2 |
(76.) |
02:13.7 |
82. |
1573 |
Allen Alpizar |
17:39.5 |
(77.) |
02:14.0 |
85. |
1579 |
Leo Verdin |
17:44.1 |
NS |
02:18.6 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:39.1) |
216 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
170 |
Eugene Holman |
16:21.7 |
16. |
00:56.2 |
|
01:23.5 |
42. |
173 |
Hector Ruiz |
16:53.1 |
38. |
01:27.6 |
45. |
174 |
Cameron Tatum |
16:56.5 |
41. |
01:31.0 |
51. |
168 |
Brandon Bernardino |
17:03.4 |
47. |
01:37.9 |
86. |
172 |
Mario Ramirez |
17:45.2 |
80. |
02:19.7 |
98. |
169 |
Ernesto Garibay |
18:04.1 |
(92.) |
02:38.6 |
113. |
171 |
Nickowski Justin |
18:25.1 |
(106.) |
02:59.6 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:59.9) |
222 |
|
8. Murrieta Valley HS 224 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
38. |
1477 |
Derek Reid |
16:46.4 |
34. |
01:20.9 |
|
00:23.7 |
41. |
1473 |
Brody Hermesmeyer |
16:51.8 |
37. |
01:26.3 |
50. |
1476 |
Gunnar Plunkett |
17:03.1 |
46. |
01:37.6 |
56. |
1475 |
Keegan Mueller |
17:05.4 |
52. |
01:39.9 |
59. |
1511 |
Matthew Carpenter |
17:10.1 |
55. |
01:44.6 |
69. |
1471 |
Carl Carlson |
17:20.5 |
(65.) |
01:55.0 |
70. |
1472 |
Christian Collins |
17:21.9 |
(66.) |
01:56.4 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:56.8) |
224 |
|
9. Temescal Canyon HS 273 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
2530 |
Cobie Chavez |
15:43.6 |
3. |
00:18.1 |
|
04:19.5 |
34. |
2532 |
Rudy Garcia |
16:41.2 |
30. |
01:15.7 |
53. |
2534 |
Cristian Valencia |
17:03.8 |
49. |
01:38.3 |
63. |
2531 |
David Duenas |
17:11.8 |
59. |
01:46.3 |
140. |
2533 |
Charles Govea |
20:03.1 |
132. |
04:37.6 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:43.5) |
273 |
|
10. San Bernardino HS 299 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
39. |
2229 |
Giovani Rivera |
16:48.8 |
35. |
01:23.3 |
|
01:00.0 |
44. |
2226 |
James Hamm |
16:54.9 |
40. |
01:29.4 |
64. |
2227 |
David Ledesma |
17:12.7 |
60. |
01:47.2 |
87. |
2225 |
Alberto Garcia |
17:46.2 |
81. |
02:20.7 |
89. |
2224 |
Jimmy Contreras-Vasquez |
17:48.8 |
83. |
02:23.3 |
91. |
2230 |
Anthony Zapata |
17:50.6 |
(85.) |
02:25.1 |
124. |
2228 |
Alex Magana |
18:59.7 |
(117.) |
03:34.2 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:31.4) |
299 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
30. |
2407 |
Eduardo Quezada |
16:37.1 |
26. |
01:11.6 |
|
01:41.2 |
43. |
2403 |
Manuel Bravo |
16:53.6 |
39. |
01:28.1 |
47. |
2404 |
Clayton Burgess |
16:57.2 |
43. |
01:31.7 |
93. |
2408 |
Jason Villanueva |
17:53.3 |
87. |
02:27.8 |
111. |
2409 |
Jose Zometa |
18:18.3 |
104. |
02:52.8 |
134. |
2406 |
Francisco Jimenez |
19:23.0 |
(126.) |
03:57.5 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:39.5) |
299 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
934 |
Jose Mendoza |
15:41.0 |
2. |
00:15.5 |
|
02:48.8 |
9. |
938 |
Bryan Perez |
15:57.5 |
7. |
00:32.0 |
83. |
936 |
Bryan Pacheco |
17:41.1 |
78. |
02:15.6 |
112. |
932 |
Miguel Castaneda |
18:20.2 |
105. |
02:54.7 |
116. |
933 |
Brandon Guerrero |
18:29.8 |
109. |
03:04.3 |
118. |
935 |
Louie Miranda |
18:33.9 |
(111.) |
03:08.4 |
133. |
937 |
Antonio Patino |
19:22.0 |
(125.) |
03:56.5 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:09.6) |
301 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
2273 |
Justin Vega |
16:15.9 |
12. |
00:50.4 |
|
02:00.5 |
40. |
2268 |
Steven Cabral |
16:49.2 |
36. |
01:23.7 |
77. |
2271 |
Dustin Rios |
17:32.1 |
73. |
02:06.6 |
94. |
2269 |
Marcelo Diaz |
17:53.9 |
88. |
02:28.4 |
108. |
2267 |
Mohamed Al Elew |
18:16.4 |
101. |
02:50.9 |
114. |
2272 |
Alexis Rodriguez |
18:26.9 |
(107.) |
03:01.4 |
131. |
2270 |
Jonathan Junus |
19:17.6 |
(123.) |
03:52.1 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:47.5) |
310 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
2428 |
Art Hernandez |
16:33.8 |
24. |
01:08.3 |
|
02:30.1 |
32. |
2427 |
Tristian Hays |
16:38.6 |
28. |
01:13.1 |
73. |
2425 |
Jose Garcia |
17:25.2 |
69. |
01:59.7 |
75. |
2426 |
Cody Haig |
17:30.4 |
71. |
02:04.9 |
125. |
2429 |
Gerardo Rivera |
19:03.9 |
118. |
03:38.4 |
130. |
2431 |
David Wagner |
19:16.8 |
(122.) |
03:51.3 |
139. |
2430 |
Zachary Simpson |
19:55.5 |
(131.) |
04:30.0 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:11.9) |
310 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
23. |
1021 |
Garrett Vaughn |
16:27.3 |
19. |
01:01.8 |
|
01:40.4 |
61. |
1019 |
Malik Martin |
17:10.8 |
57. |
01:45.3 |
84. |
1022 |
Dimitri Whitman |
17:43.0 |
79. |
02:17.5 |
90. |
1023 |
Liang Zhou |
17:49.1 |
84. |
02:23.6 |
101. |
1020 |
Alan Reyes |
18:07.7 |
95. |
02:42.2 |
135. |
1018 |
Isaac Chan |
19:24.2 |
(127.) |
03:58.7 |
138. |
1017 |
Oscar Baltazar |
19:48.3 |
(130.) |
04:22.8 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:17.9) |
334 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
25. |
693 |
Eric Stevenson |
16:29.8 |
21. |
01:04.3 |
|
01:58.6 |
74. |
688 |
Charles Eyanson |
17:29.7 |
70. |
02:04.2 |
103. |
692 |
Zach Maroste |
18:10.2 |
97. |
02:44.7 |
104. |
687 |
Bradyn Davenport |
18:12.0 |
98. |
02:46.5 |
115. |
2793 |
Adm Nichols |
18:28.4 |
108. |
03:02.9 |
117. |
689 |
Guillermo Lievano |
18:33.7 |
(110.) |
03:08.2 |
120. |
2794 |
Noel Doering |
18:40.4 |
(113.) |
03:14.9 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:50.1) |
394 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
923 |
Alejandro Castellanos |
16:02.1 |
10. |
00:36.6 |
|
03:06.9 |
88. |
922 |
Jarrett Carter |
17:47.0 |
82. |
02:21.5 |
97. |
925 |
Jesus Ibarra |
18:00.4 |
91. |
02:34.9 |
110. |
926 |
Ryan Vargo |
18:17.6 |
103. |
02:52.1 |
129. |
921 |
Julian Andrade |
19:09.0 |
121. |
03:43.5 |
137. |
920 |
Jose Abarca |
19:34.2 |
(129.) |
04:08.7 |
|
17. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:16.1) |
407 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
20. |
1697 |
Israel Duque |
16:22.5 |
17. |
00:57.0 |
|
10:28.9 |
58. |
1699 |
Miguel Rincon Cervantes |
17:08.4 |
54. |
01:42.9 |
99. |
1698 |
Alex Penaloza |
18:06.3 |
93. |
02:40.8 |
123. |
1700 |
Kolby Varner |
18:52.6 |
116. |
03:27.1 |
148. |
1717 |
Gabino Arguello |
26:51.4 |
140. |
11:25.9 |
|
18. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:21.2) |
420 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
29. |
1593 |
Michael Stone |
16:36.3 |
25. |
01:10.8 |
|
02:04.7 |
79. |
1590 |
Brian Lara |
17:34.8 |
74. |
02:09.3 |
102. |
1592 |
Cody Stanley |
18:08.5 |
96. |
02:43.0 |
119. |
1604 |
Christian Diaz |
18:37.9 |
112. |
03:12.4 |
122. |
1591 |
Kevin Salgado |
18:41.0 |
115. |
03:15.5 |
132. |
1619 |
Cameron Stanley |
19:18.5 |
(124.) |
03:53.0 |
142. |
1608 |
Jonathan Guitierrez |
20:38.6 |
(134.) |
05:13.1 |
|
19. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:38.5) |
422 |
|
20. Rim of the World HS 525 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
96. |
2068 |
Nick Paganini |
17:58.9 |
90. |
02:33.4 |
|
01:06.3 |
107. |
2066 |
Reece Holzer |
18:16.0 |
100. |
02:50.5 |
109. |
2070 |
Tyler Tvelia |
18:16.8 |
102. |
02:51.3 |
121. |
2064 |
Gavin Dahler |
18:40.8 |
114. |
03:15.3 |
126. |
2069 |
John Swedo |
19:05.2 |
119. |
03:39.7 |
141. |
2785 |
Spencer Avarell |
20:22.5 |
(133.) |
04:57.0 |
145. |
2786 |
Nick Godelewski |
21:47.3 |
(137.) |
06:21.8 |
|
20. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:17.7) |
525 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
128. |
1247 |
Jorge Alegria |
19:08.5 |
120. |
03:43.0 |
|
02:40.9 |
136. |
1249 |
Zach Burkhart |
19:29.3 |
128. |
04:03.8 |
143. |
1250 |
Jorge Garcia Nazario |
21:16.8 |
135. |
05:51.3 |
144. |
1251 |
Anthony Mejia |
21:29.4 |
136. |
06:03.9 |
146. |
1253 |
Jarome Peterson |
21:49.4 |
138. |
06:23.9 |
147. |
1248 |
Ernesto Almazan |
21:52.2 |
(139.) |
06:26.7 |
|
21. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:13.4) |
657 |
|
SS (D4,5) Wendy Rice G Var 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
2716 |
|
Marissa Thompson |
Fr |
1. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
18:36.9 |
1. |
2. |
144 |
|
Jennifer Schick |
Sr |
1. |
Big Bear HS |
|
19:12.4 |
2. |
3. |
141 |
|
Hanna Cabrera |
Fr |
2. |
Big Bear HS |
|
19:24.9 |
3. |
4. |
140 |
|
Haley Cabrera |
Fr |
3. |
Big Bear HS |
|
19:25.1 |
4. |
5. |
107 |
|
Krysta Linton |
Jr |
1. |
Banning HS |
|
19:30.2 |
5. |
6. |
2714 |
|
Macy Schalliol |
Sr |
2. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
20:32.5 |
6. |
7. |
145 |
|
Madeliene Stiles |
So |
4. |
Big Bear HS |
|
20:34.0 |
7. |
8. |
2710 |
|
Maria Alvarez |
Jr |
3. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
20:38.1 |
8. |
9. |
2712 |
|
Payton Fraizer |
Fr |
4. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
20:41.8 |
9. |
10. |
2711 |
|
Andrea Cardenas |
So |
5. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
21:13.7 |
10. |
11. |
105 |
|
Victoria De La Rosa |
Jr |
2. |
Banning HS |
|
21:22.7 |
11. |
12. |
2745 |
|
Alyssa Ogaard |
Fr |
1. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
21:26.7 |
12. |
13. |
2713 |
|
Wesley Milligan |
So |
6. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
21:30.9 |
13. |
14. |
142 |
|
Melissa Olson |
Fr |
5. |
Big Bear HS |
|
21:35.0 |
14. |
15. |
2731 |
|
Tiffany DeFrank |
Sr |
7. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
21:59.9 |
15. |
16. |
143 |
|
Aurora Salinas |
Fr |
6. |
Big Bear HS |
|
22:26.7 |
16. |
17. |
2748 |
|
Bridget Wickstrand |
Fr |
2. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
22:53.9 |
17. |
18. |
104 |
|
Kimbertly Candelario |
Jr |
3. |
Banning HS |
|
23:00.7 |
18. |
19. |
2166 |
|
Alexis Lopez |
So |
1. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
23:06.6 |
-- |
20. |
2746 |
|
Kayla Perez |
Sr |
3. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
23:21.1 |
19. |
21. |
2744 |
|
Sophia Garcia |
So |
4. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
23:24.0 |
20. |
22. |
109 |
|
Khiabet Vigil |
Jr |
4. |
Banning HS |
|
23:28.9 |
21. |
23. |
2165 |
|
Alexandra Child |
Jr |
2. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
23:31.5 |
-- |
24. |
106 |
|
Madison Irving |
So |
5. |
Banning HS |
|
23:49.5 |
22. |
25. |
2769 |
|
Brooklyn Nunez |
Fr |
5. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
23:50.5 |
23. |
26. |
2164 |
|
Johanne Amaya |
So |
3. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
24:01.2 |
-- |
27. |
2384 |
|
Christina Tessay |
Jr |
1. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
24:20.5 |
24. |
28. |
2382 |
|
Tiesha Haycock |
Jr |
2. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
24:33.7 |
25. |
29. |
2380 |
|
Danielle Dosedo |
Sr |
3. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
25:08.2 |
26. |
30. |
2167 |
|
Sarena Serrato |
So |
4. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
25:11.7 |
-- |
31. |
2747 |
|
Carolina Torres |
So |
6. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
25:31.0 |
27. |
32. |
2743 |
|
Monica Castaneda |
Sr |
7. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
26:04.9 |
28. |
33. |
2385 |
|
Ashten Whiteplume |
So |
4. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
26:14.6 |
29. |
34. |
108 |
|
Angelica Rodriguez |
Fr |
6. |
Banning HS |
|
26:23.8 |
30. |
35. |
110 |
|
Priscilla Viramontes |
So |
7. |
Banning HS |
|
26:44.2 |
31. |
36. |
2383 |
|
Riann Kaibetoney |
Sr |
5. |
Sherman Indian HS |
|
30:37.6 |
32. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Big Bear HS |
2, 3, 4, 7, 14, (16), (0) |
30 |
|
|
2. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
1, 6, 8, 9, 10, (13), (15) |
34 |
|
|
3. |
Banning HS |
5, 11, 18, 21, 22, (30), (31) |
77 |
|
|
4. |
Xavier College Prep |
12, 17, 19, 20, 23, (27), (28) |
91 |
|
|
5. |
Sherman Indian HS |
24, 25, 26, 29, 32, (0), (0) |
136 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
144 |
Jennifer Schick |
19:12.4 |
2. |
00:35.5 |
|
02:22.6 |
3. |
141 |
Hanna Cabrera |
19:24.9 |
3. |
00:48.0 |
4. |
140 |
Haley Cabrera |
19:25.1 |
4. |
00:48.2 |
7. |
145 |
Madeliene Stiles |
20:34.0 |
7. |
01:57.1 |
14. |
142 |
Melissa Olson |
21:35.0 |
14. |
02:58.1 |
16. |
143 |
Aurora Salinas |
22:26.7 |
(16.) |
03:49.8 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:40:11.4) |
30 |
|
2. Woodcrest Christian HS 34 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
2716 |
Marissa Thompson |
18:36.9 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:36.8 |
6. |
2714 |
Macy Schalliol |
20:32.5 |
6. |
01:55.6 |
8. |
2710 |
Maria Alvarez |
20:38.1 |
8. |
02:01.2 |
9. |
2712 |
Payton Fraizer |
20:41.8 |
9. |
02:04.9 |
10. |
2711 |
Andrea Cardenas |
21:13.7 |
10. |
02:36.8 |
13. |
2713 |
Wesley Milligan |
21:30.9 |
(13.) |
02:54.0 |
15. |
2731 |
Tiffany DeFrank |
21:59.9 |
(15.) |
03:23.0 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:43.0) |
34 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
107 |
Krysta Linton |
19:30.2 |
5. |
00:53.3 |
|
04:19.3 |
11. |
105 |
Victoria De La Rosa |
21:22.7 |
11. |
02:45.8 |
18. |
104 |
Kimbertly Candelario |
23:00.7 |
18. |
04:23.8 |
22. |
109 |
Khiabet Vigil |
23:28.9 |
21. |
04:52.0 |
24. |
106 |
Madison Irving |
23:49.5 |
22. |
05:12.6 |
34. |
108 |
Angelica Rodriguez |
26:23.8 |
(30.) |
07:46.9 |
35. |
110 |
Priscilla Viramontes |
26:44.2 |
(31.) |
08:07.3 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:12.0) |
77 |
|
4. Xavier College Prep 91 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
2745 |
Alyssa Ogaard |
21:26.7 |
12. |
02:49.8 |
|
02:23.8 |
17. |
2748 |
Bridget Wickstrand |
22:53.9 |
17. |
04:17.0 |
20. |
2746 |
Kayla Perez |
23:21.1 |
19. |
04:44.2 |
21. |
2744 |
Sophia Garcia |
23:24.0 |
20. |
04:47.1 |
25. |
2769 |
Brooklyn Nunez |
23:50.5 |
23. |
05:13.6 |
31. |
2747 |
Carolina Torres |
25:31.0 |
(27.) |
06:54.1 |
32. |
2743 |
Monica Castaneda |
26:04.9 |
(28.) |
07:28.0 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:54:56.2) |
91 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
27. |
2384 |
Christina Tessay |
24:20.5 |
24. |
05:43.6 |
|
06:17.1 |
28. |
2382 |
Tiesha Haycock |
24:33.7 |
25. |
05:56.8 |
29. |
2380 |
Danielle Dosedo |
25:08.2 |
26. |
06:31.3 |
33. |
2385 |
Ashten Whiteplume |
26:14.6 |
29. |
07:37.7 |
36. |
2383 |
Riann Kaibetoney |
30:37.6 |
32. |
12:00.7 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:10:54.6) |
136 |
|
LS (D1) Doug Speck B Var 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
754 |
|
Carvajal David |
Jr |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:43.6 |
1. |
2. |
752 |
|
Salvador Abner |
Sr |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:45.6 |
2. |
3. |
753 |
|
Arvizu Anthony |
Jr |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:55.1 |
3. |
4. |
2462 |
|
Okaro Shinn |
Sr |
1. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
15:58.5 |
4. |
5. |
1062 |
|
Alan Janisch |
Sr |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
16:06.2 |
5. |
6. |
758 |
|
Tapia Tristan |
Jr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:07.5 |
6. |
7. |
2779 |
|
Michael Arreola |
Jr |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
16:08.3 |
7. |
8. |
755 |
|
Bowen Jason |
Jr |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:11.1 |
8. |
9. |
22 |
|
Koby Pederson |
Jr |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
16:14.0 |
9. |
10. |
274 |
|
Nathaniel Colletti |
Jr |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
16:16.4 |
10. |
11. |
272 |
|
Marcelo Arcos |
Jr |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
16:25.8 |
11. |
12. |
277 |
|
Peter Torres |
So |
3. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
16:26.2 |
12. |
13. |
271 |
|
Christopher Arcos |
Jr |
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
16:27.0 |
13. |
14. |
1641 |
|
Joseph Hansen |
Sr |
2. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
16:29.6 |
14. |
15. |
19 |
|
Alec Kochis |
Sr |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
16:31.5 |
15. |
16. |
862 |
|
Jack Stigler |
Jr |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:33.1 |
16. |
17. |
1294 |
|
Anthony Herchenroeder |
Sr |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
16:33.8 |
17. |
18. |
1856 |
|
Antonio Delatorre |
Jr |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
16:34.2 |
18. |
19. |
219 |
|
Scott Jaeger |
Sr |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
16:34.4 |
19. |
20. |
2460 |
|
Greyson Orellana |
Sr |
2. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
16:35.6 |
20. |
21. |
2461 |
|
Kolton Peck |
Jr |
3. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
16:36.0 |
21. |
22. |
1299 |
|
Brandon Whittington |
Sr |
2. |
Los Osos HS |
|
16:37.2 |
22. |
23. |
2565 |
|
Hunter Fernandez |
Sr |
1. |
Upland HS |
|
16:38.3 |
23. |
24. |
2564 |
|
Noah Collins |
Jr |
2. |
Upland HS |
|
16:39.8 |
24. |
25. |
18 |
|
Tyler Fernandez |
Sr |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
16:40.6 |
25. |
26. |
56 |
|
Eduardo Martinez |
Jr |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
16:42.4 |
26. |
27. |
2389 |
|
David Lerma |
Jr |
1. |
Silverado HS |
|
16:43.0 |
27. |
28. |
757 |
|
Balder Quinn |
Jr |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:45.6 |
28. |
29. |
273 |
|
Andrew Arvizu |
Fr |
5. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
16:49.0 |
29. |
30. |
2122 |
|
Brandon Joseph |
Jr |
1. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
16:49.6 |
30. |
31. |
1059 |
|
Adam Casillas |
Jr |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
16:52.3 |
31. |
32. |
1061 |
|
Ivan Esquivel |
So |
3. |
La Quinta HS |
|
16:55.6 |
32. |
33. |
1293 |
|
Chris Greaves |
Sr |
3. |
Los Osos HS |
|
16:59.8 |
33. |
34. |
1297 |
|
Richard Ramirez |
Jr |
4. |
Los Osos HS |
|
17:00.8 |
34. |
35. |
275 |
|
Michael Miller |
So |
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:01.8 |
35. |
36. |
2459 |
|
Nick Leitgeb |
Sr |
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
17:03.1 |
36. |
37. |
2124 |
|
Jeffrey Robbins |
Jr |
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:03.6 |
37. |
38. |
2123 |
|
Cristian Nunez |
Jr |
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:04.5 |
38. |
39. |
21 |
|
Darin Mensen |
Jr |
5. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
17:06.2 |
39. |
40. |
20 |
|
Juan Maldonado |
Jr |
6. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
17:06.8 |
40. |
41. |
276 |
|
Alex Scott |
So |
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:08.0 |
41. |
42. |
381 |
|
Arian Felix |
So |
1. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
17:11.3 |
42. |
43. |
1295 |
|
Tommy Lopez |
Jr |
5. |
Los Osos HS |
|
17:12.1 |
43. |
44. |
2778 |
|
Marshall Tuleja |
Sr |
3. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:15.8 |
44. |
45. |
2456 |
|
Matt Berthelotte |
Jr |
5. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
17:16.5 |
45. |
46. |
2387 |
|
Lugardo Chavez |
Sr |
2. |
Silverado HS |
|
17:17.1 |
46. |
47. |
1060 |
|
Casey Cruz |
So |
4. |
La Quinta HS |
|
17:17.6 |
47. |
48. |
382 |
|
Carlos Galaviz |
So |
2. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
17:18.1 |
48. |
49. |
2119 |
|
Ruben Avila |
Sr |
4. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:20.1 |
49. |
50. |
2780 |
|
Xavier Mdrigal |
Jr |
4. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:21.7 |
50. |
51. |
2458 |
|
Ivan Escobedo |
So |
6. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
17:23.6 |
51. |
52. |
2010 |
|
Timothy Torres |
Sr |
1. |
Rialto HS |
|
17:25.6 |
52. |
53. |
1296 |
|
Taj Rai |
Sr |
6. |
Los Osos HS |
|
17:28.2 |
53. |
54. |
2568 |
|
Josh Luther |
Sr |
3. |
Upland HS |
|
17:29.8 |
54. |
55. |
1544 |
|
Cristian Vargas |
Jr |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
17:33.7 |
55. |
56. |
1065 |
|
Jaret Prahl |
So |
5. |
La Quinta HS |
|
17:35.6 |
56. |
57. |
215 |
|
Nathaniel Comer |
Sr |
2. |
Centennial HS |
|
17:35.8 |
57. |
58. |
2118 |
|
Michael Atwell |
Jr |
5. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:36.0 |
58. |
59. |
23 |
|
James Sepe |
Sr |
7. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
17:37.2 |
59. |
60. |
1643 |
|
Dominique Melchor |
Sr |
5. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:37.7 |
60. |
61. |
1683 |
|
Marc Vinluan |
Sr |
6. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:42.2 |
61. |
62. |
1545 |
|
John Zillgitt |
Jr |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
17:45.8 |
62. |
63. |
2008 |
|
Sergio Nunez |
Jr |
2. |
Rialto HS |
|
17:50.4 |
63. |
64. |
220 |
|
Joseph Pineda |
So |
3. |
Centennial HS |
|
17:56.3 |
64. |
65. |
1542 |
|
Maxwell Mckee |
Jr |
3. |
Norco HS |
|
17:57.3 |
65. |
66. |
1540 |
|
Chase Dworshak |
Sr |
4. |
Norco HS |
|
17:59.1 |
66. |
67. |
218 |
|
Noah Gonzalez |
So |
4. |
Centennial HS |
|
17:59.5 |
67. |
68. |
2457 |
|
Blake Darling |
Jr |
7. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
17:59.7 |
68. |
69. |
1644 |
|
Franco Portillo |
Sr |
7. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
18:02.6 |
69. |
70. |
2120 |
|
John Burke |
Jr |
6. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
18:06.4 |
70. |
71. |
2390 |
|
Jacob Padilla |
Jr |
3. |
Silverado HS |
|
18:18.0 |
71. |
72. |
214 |
|
David Chung |
Fr |
5. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:21.3 |
72. |
73. |
1063 |
|
Antony Martinez |
Jr |
6. |
La Quinta HS |
|
18:22.0 |
73. |
74. |
2388 |
|
Dominick LeDay |
Jr |
4. |
Silverado HS |
|
18:27.1 |
74. |
75. |
2563 |
|
Samer Alhayek |
So |
4. |
Upland HS |
|
18:30.0 |
75. |
76. |
1862 |
|
William Ramirez |
Sr |
2. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
18:32.3 |
76. |
77. |
217 |
|
Zachary Esquer |
So |
6. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:39.0 |
77. |
78. |
216 |
|
Michael Diestra |
Jr |
7. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:46.8 |
78. |
79. |
1064 |
|
Jesus Nunez |
So |
7. |
La Quinta HS |
|
18:48.4 |
79. |
80. |
1541 |
|
Brandon Galguera |
Jr |
5. |
Norco HS |
|
18:58.2 |
80. |
81. |
1858 |
|
Zuriel Garcia |
Sr |
3. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
19:16.2 |
81. |
82. |
2392 |
|
Alexander Velasquez |
Sr |
5. |
Silverado HS |
|
19:16.5 |
82. |
83. |
2012 |
|
Abimelec Vargas |
Sr |
3. |
Rialto HS |
|
19:17.1 |
83. |
84. |
2802 |
|
Mark Bramble |
Sr |
6. |
Silverado HS |
|
19:25.4 |
84. |
85. |
2569 |
|
Matthew Taylor |
So |
5. |
Upland HS |
|
19:30.5 |
85. |
86. |
2386 |
|
Jose Avila |
Jr |
7. |
Silverado HS |
|
19:33.6 |
86. |
87. |
2566 |
|
Nathan Justin |
Jr |
6. |
Upland HS |
|
19:35.9 |
87. |
88. |
1859 |
|
Jeffrey Larin |
Jr |
4. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
19:52.1 |
88. |
89. |
2009 |
|
Octavio Ramirez |
Jr |
4. |
Rialto HS |
|
20:20.8 |
89. |
90. |
386 |
|
Jose Quintero |
So |
3. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
20:23.0 |
90. |
91. |
1860 |
|
Jose Montano |
Sr |
5. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
20:33.3 |
91. |
92. |
384 |
|
Diego Jimenez |
Fr |
4. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
20:50.1 |
92. |
93. |
2011 |
|
James Truong |
Sr |
5. |
Rialto HS |
|
21:11.5 |
93. |
94. |
383 |
|
Noe Garcia |
So |
5. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
21:23.5 |
94. |
95. |
2007 |
|
Edward Cervantes |
Sr |
6. |
Rialto HS |
|
22:36.3 |
95. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
1, 2, 3, 6, 8, (16), (28) |
20 |
|
|
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
10, 11, 12, 13, 29, (35), (41) |
75 |
|
|
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
9, 15, 25, 26, 39, (40), (59) |
114 |
|
|
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
4, 20, 21, 36, 45, (51), (68) |
126 |
|
|
5. |
Los Osos HS |
17, 22, 33, 34, 43, (53), (0) |
149 |
|
|
6. |
La Quinta HS |
5, 31, 32, 47, 56, (73), (79) |
171 |
|
|
7. |
Paloma Valley HS |
7, 14, 44, 50, 60, (61), (69) |
175 |
|
|
8. |
Riverside Poly HS |
30, 37, 38, 49, 58, (70), (0) |
212 |
|
|
9. |
Upland HS |
23, 24, 54, 75, 85, (87), (0) |
261 |
|
|
10. |
Centennial HS |
19, 57, 64, 67, 72, (77), (78) |
279 |
|
|
11. |
Silverado HS |
27, 46, 71, 74, 82, (84), (86) |
300 |
|
|
12. |
Norco HS |
55, 62, 65, 66, 80, (0), (0) |
328 |
|
|
13. |
Rancho Verde HS |
18, 76, 81, 88, 91, (0), (0) |
354 |
|
|
14. |
Coachella Valley HS |
42, 48, 90, 92, 94, (0), (0) |
366 |
|
|
15. |
Rialto HS |
52, 63, 83, 89, 93, (95), (0) |
380 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
754 |
Carvajal David |
15:43.6 |
1. |
NA |
|
00:27.5 |
2. |
752 |
Salvador Abner |
15:45.6 |
2. |
00:02.0 |
3. |
753 |
Arvizu Anthony |
15:55.1 |
3. |
00:11.5 |
6. |
758 |
Tapia Tristan |
16:07.5 |
6. |
00:23.9 |
8. |
755 |
Bowen Jason |
16:11.1 |
8. |
00:27.5 |
16. |
862 |
Jack Stigler |
16:33.1 |
(16.) |
00:49.5 |
28. |
757 |
Balder Quinn |
16:45.6 |
(28.) |
01:02.0 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:19:42.9) |
20 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
274 |
Nathaniel Colletti |
16:16.4 |
10. |
00:32.8 |
|
00:32.6 |
11. |
272 |
Marcelo Arcos |
16:25.8 |
11. |
00:42.2 |
12. |
277 |
Peter Torres |
16:26.2 |
12. |
00:42.6 |
13. |
271 |
Christopher Arcos |
16:27.0 |
13. |
00:43.4 |
29. |
273 |
Andrew Arvizu |
16:49.0 |
29. |
01:05.4 |
35. |
275 |
Michael Miller |
17:01.8 |
(35.) |
01:18.2 |
41. |
276 |
Alex Scott |
17:08.0 |
(41.) |
01:24.4 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:24.4) |
75 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
22 |
Koby Pederson |
16:14.0 |
9. |
00:30.4 |
|
00:52.2 |
15. |
19 |
Alec Kochis |
16:31.5 |
15. |
00:47.9 |
25. |
18 |
Tyler Fernandez |
16:40.6 |
25. |
00:57.0 |
26. |
56 |
Eduardo Martinez |
16:42.4 |
26. |
00:58.8 |
39. |
21 |
Darin Mensen |
17:06.2 |
39. |
01:22.6 |
40. |
20 |
Juan Maldonado |
17:06.8 |
(40.) |
01:23.2 |
59. |
23 |
James Sepe |
17:37.2 |
(59.) |
01:53.6 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:14.7) |
114 |
|
4. Temecula Valley HS 126 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
2462 |
Okaro Shinn |
15:58.5 |
4. |
00:14.9 |
|
01:18.0 |
20. |
2460 |
Greyson Orellana |
16:35.6 |
20. |
00:52.0 |
21. |
2461 |
Kolton Peck |
16:36.0 |
21. |
00:52.4 |
36. |
2459 |
Nick Leitgeb |
17:03.1 |
36. |
01:19.5 |
45. |
2456 |
Matt Berthelotte |
17:16.5 |
45. |
01:32.9 |
51. |
2458 |
Ivan Escobedo |
17:23.6 |
(51.) |
01:40.0 |
68. |
2457 |
Blake Darling |
17:59.7 |
(68.) |
02:16.1 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:29.7) |
126 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
1294 |
Anthony Herchenroeder |
16:33.8 |
17. |
00:50.2 |
|
00:38.3 |
22. |
1299 |
Brandon Whittington |
16:37.2 |
22. |
00:53.6 |
33. |
1293 |
Chris Greaves |
16:59.8 |
33. |
01:16.2 |
34. |
1297 |
Richard Ramirez |
17:00.8 |
34. |
01:17.2 |
43. |
1295 |
Tommy Lopez |
17:12.1 |
43. |
01:28.5 |
53. |
1296 |
Taj Rai |
17:28.2 |
(53.) |
01:44.6 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:23.7) |
149 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
1062 |
Alan Janisch |
16:06.2 |
5. |
00:22.6 |
|
01:29.4 |
31. |
1059 |
Adam Casillas |
16:52.3 |
31. |
01:08.7 |
32. |
1061 |
Ivan Esquivel |
16:55.6 |
32. |
01:12.0 |
47. |
1060 |
Casey Cruz |
17:17.6 |
47. |
01:34.0 |
56. |
1065 |
Jaret Prahl |
17:35.6 |
56. |
01:52.0 |
73. |
1063 |
Antony Martinez |
18:22.0 |
(73.) |
02:38.4 |
79. |
1064 |
Jesus Nunez |
18:48.4 |
(79.) |
03:04.8 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:47.3) |
171 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
2779 |
Michael Arreola |
16:08.3 |
7. |
00:24.7 |
|
01:29.4 |
14. |
1641 |
Joseph Hansen |
16:29.6 |
14. |
00:46.0 |
44. |
2778 |
Marshall Tuleja |
17:15.8 |
44. |
01:32.2 |
50. |
2780 |
Xavier Mdrigal |
17:21.7 |
50. |
01:38.1 |
60. |
1643 |
Dominique Melchor |
17:37.7 |
60. |
01:54.1 |
61. |
1683 |
Marc Vinluan |
17:42.2 |
(61.) |
01:58.6 |
69. |
1644 |
Franco Portillo |
18:02.6 |
(69.) |
02:19.0 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:53.1) |
175 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
30. |
2122 |
Brandon Joseph |
16:49.6 |
30. |
01:06.0 |
|
00:46.4 |
37. |
2124 |
Jeffrey Robbins |
17:03.6 |
37. |
01:20.0 |
38. |
2123 |
Cristian Nunez |
17:04.5 |
38. |
01:20.9 |
49. |
2119 |
Ruben Avila |
17:20.1 |
49. |
01:36.5 |
58. |
2118 |
Michael Atwell |
17:36.0 |
58. |
01:52.4 |
70. |
2120 |
John Burke |
18:06.4 |
(70.) |
02:22.8 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:53.8) |
212 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
23. |
2565 |
Hunter Fernandez |
16:38.3 |
23. |
00:54.7 |
|
02:52.2 |
24. |
2564 |
Noah Collins |
16:39.8 |
24. |
00:56.2 |
54. |
2568 |
Josh Luther |
17:29.8 |
54. |
01:46.2 |
75. |
2563 |
Samer Alhayek |
18:30.0 |
75. |
02:46.4 |
85. |
2569 |
Matthew Taylor |
19:30.5 |
85. |
03:46.9 |
87. |
2566 |
Nathan Justin |
19:35.9 |
(87.) |
03:52.3 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:48.4) |
261 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
19. |
219 |
Scott Jaeger |
16:34.4 |
19. |
00:50.8 |
|
01:46.9 |
57. |
215 |
Nathaniel Comer |
17:35.8 |
57. |
01:52.2 |
64. |
220 |
Joseph Pineda |
17:56.3 |
64. |
02:12.7 |
67. |
218 |
Noah Gonzalez |
17:59.5 |
67. |
02:15.9 |
72. |
214 |
David Chung |
18:21.3 |
72. |
02:37.7 |
77. |
217 |
Zachary Esquer |
18:39.0 |
(77.) |
02:55.4 |
78. |
216 |
Michael Diestra |
18:46.8 |
(78.) |
03:03.2 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:27.3) |
279 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
27. |
2389 |
David Lerma |
16:43.0 |
27. |
00:59.4 |
|
02:33.5 |
46. |
2387 |
Lugardo Chavez |
17:17.1 |
46. |
01:33.5 |
71. |
2390 |
Jacob Padilla |
18:18.0 |
71. |
02:34.4 |
74. |
2388 |
Dominick LeDay |
18:27.1 |
74. |
02:43.5 |
82. |
2392 |
Alexander Velasquez |
19:16.5 |
82. |
03:32.9 |
84. |
2802 |
Mark Bramble |
19:25.4 |
(84.) |
03:41.8 |
86. |
2386 |
Jose Avila |
19:33.6 |
(86.) |
03:50.0 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:01.7) |
300 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
55. |
1544 |
Cristian Vargas |
17:33.7 |
55. |
01:50.1 |
|
01:24.5 |
62. |
1545 |
John Zillgitt |
17:45.8 |
62. |
02:02.2 |
65. |
1542 |
Maxwell Mckee |
17:57.3 |
65. |
02:13.7 |
66. |
1540 |
Chase Dworshak |
17:59.1 |
66. |
02:15.5 |
80. |
1541 |
Brandon Galguera |
18:58.2 |
80. |
03:14.6 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:14.1) |
328 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
1856 |
Antonio Delatorre |
16:34.2 |
18. |
00:50.6 |
|
03:59.1 |
76. |
1862 |
William Ramirez |
18:32.3 |
76. |
02:48.7 |
81. |
1858 |
Zuriel Garcia |
19:16.2 |
81. |
03:32.6 |
88. |
1859 |
Jeffrey Larin |
19:52.1 |
88. |
04:08.5 |
91. |
1860 |
Jose Montano |
20:33.3 |
91. |
04:49.7 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:48.1) |
354 |
|
14. Coachella Valley HS 366 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
42. |
381 |
Arian Felix |
17:11.3 |
42. |
01:27.7 |
|
04:12.2 |
48. |
382 |
Carlos Galaviz |
17:18.1 |
48. |
01:34.5 |
90. |
386 |
Jose Quintero |
20:23.0 |
90. |
04:39.4 |
92. |
384 |
Diego Jimenez |
20:50.1 |
92. |
05:06.5 |
94. |
383 |
Noe Garcia |
21:23.5 |
94. |
05:39.9 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:06.0) |
366 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
52. |
2010 |
Timothy Torres |
17:25.6 |
52. |
01:42.0 |
|
03:45.9 |
63. |
2008 |
Sergio Nunez |
17:50.4 |
63. |
02:06.8 |
83. |
2012 |
Abimelec Vargas |
19:17.1 |
83. |
03:33.5 |
89. |
2009 |
Octavio Ramirez |
20:20.8 |
89. |
04:37.2 |
93. |
2011 |
James Truong |
21:11.5 |
93. |
05:27.9 |
95. |
2007 |
Edward Cervantes |
22:36.3 |
(95.) |
06:52.7 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:36:05.4) |
380 |
|
MS (D2,3) Girls Varsity 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
939 |
|
Stefani Gaskell |
So |
1. |
Hesperia HS |
|
18:04.5 |
-- |
2. |
1918 |
|
Samantha Aguilar |
Fr |
1. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:12.9 |
1. |
3. |
886 |
|
Taylore Cantu |
Jr |
1. |
Hemet HS |
|
18:17.0 |
2. |
4. |
2276 |
|
Aracely Ortega |
Sr |
1. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:47.0 |
3. |
5. |
1386 |
|
Allison Ciling |
So |
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:48.6 |
4. |
6. |
2071 |
|
Micayla Anderson |
Sr |
1. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
18:49.3 |
5. |
7. |
1921 |
|
Vanessa Gaitan |
Fr |
2. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:54.7 |
6. |
8. |
1481 |
|
Breann Howell |
Sr |
1. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:57.6 |
7. |
9. |
2275 |
|
Staphany Lopez |
Sr |
2. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
19:05.2 |
8. |
10. |
1482 |
|
Ringnyuh Shey |
Sr |
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:09.1 |
9. |
11. |
2279 |
|
Esther Shader |
Sr |
3. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
19:11.1 |
10. |
12. |
1704 |
|
Jasmine Higuera |
Sr |
1. |
Ramona HS |
|
19:14.8 |
11. |
13. |
1583 |
|
Ariel Martinez |
So |
1. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
19:21.4 |
12. |
14. |
1919 |
|
Alexandra Evans |
Jr |
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
19:25.6 |
13. |
15. |
2183 |
|
Laura Diaz-Barbosa |
Sr |
1. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
19:28.5 |
14. |
16. |
885 |
|
Riley Arnson |
Fr |
2. |
Hemet HS |
|
19:31.0 |
15. |
17. |
1922 |
|
Alyssa Hebb |
Jr |
4. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
19:34.1 |
16. |
18. |
1024 |
|
Liana Amaro |
Jr |
1. |
JW North |
|
19:34.8 |
17. |
19. |
888 |
|
Maddie Denbaugh |
Jr |
3. |
Hemet HS |
|
19:36.9 |
18. |
20. |
2415 |
|
Kaylee Upham |
Jr |
1. |
Sultana HS |
|
19:44.0 |
19. |
21. |
1479 |
|
Bailey Gonsalves |
So |
3. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:45.3 |
20. |
22. |
1026 |
|
Isis Gonzalez |
Jr |
2. |
JW North |
|
19:49.2 |
21. |
23. |
1597 |
|
Schae Graham |
Sr |
1. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
19:49.6 |
22. |
24. |
2187 |
|
Brenda Ramirez |
Sr |
2. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
19:49.8 |
23. |
25. |
927 |
|
Kristen Briseno |
Jr |
1. |
Heritage HS |
|
19:50.6 |
-- |
26. |
1531 |
|
Morgane Vuillemey |
Jr |
4. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:52.8 |
24. |
27. |
1387 |
|
Kaitlin Nethercutt |
Fr |
2. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
19:54.8 |
25. |
28. |
988 |
|
Aracely Simental |
So |
1. |
Indio HS |
|
20:01.9 |
26. |
29. |
986 |
|
Sofia Lenos |
Sr |
2. |
Indio HS |
|
20:02.3 |
27. |
30. |
984 |
|
Diana Espinoza |
Sr |
3. |
Indio HS |
|
20:03.9 |
28. |
31. |
2324 |
|
Sara Avery |
Sr |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:06.4 |
29. |
32. |
2325 |
|
Madelyn Cook |
Fr |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:10.3 |
30. |
33. |
1255 |
|
Jaycie Dennison |
Jr |
1. |
Lakeside HS |
|
20:10.7 |
31. |
34. |
890 |
|
Arcelia Mercado |
Jr |
4. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:11.1 |
32. |
35. |
1029 |
|
Claire Takeshita |
Sr |
3. |
JW North |
|
20:11.6 |
33. |
36. |
2413 |
|
Angela Moore |
Jr |
2. |
Sultana HS |
|
20:12.0 |
34. |
37. |
74 |
|
Ashley Richards |
Sr |
1. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
20:12.6 |
35. |
38. |
71 |
|
Gabby Allen |
So |
2. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
20:12.9 |
36. |
39. |
1599 |
|
Lizette Lopez |
Fr |
2. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
20:15.1 |
37. |
40. |
891 |
|
Allie Morse |
Sr |
5. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:22.2 |
38. |
41. |
1523 |
|
Danielle Costa |
Sr |
5. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:23.6 |
39. |
42. |
2326 |
|
Jovanna Flores |
So |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:26.7 |
40. |
43. |
2323 |
|
Miranda Almeida |
Jr |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:27.8 |
41. |
44. |
2329 |
|
Katherine Wilcox |
Jr |
5. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:28.9 |
42. |
45. |
1923 |
|
Sera Parvin |
Fr |
5. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
20:29.1 |
43. |
46. |
2789 |
|
Lauren Coomber |
Sr |
3. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:33.3 |
44. |
47. |
2184 |
|
Lizette Enriquez |
Jr |
3. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
20:35.5 |
45. |
48. |
2438 |
|
Leandra Ventura |
So |
1. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
20:37.9 |
46. |
49. |
1027 |
|
Bria Palmer |
Jr |
4. |
JW North |
|
20:42.1 |
47. |
50. |
1920 |
|
Zofia Fraczek |
Jr |
6. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
20:50.3 |
48. |
51. |
1582 |
|
Stephanie Madrigal |
Sr |
2. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
20:51.6 |
49. |
52. |
1483 |
|
Cassidy Thornburg |
So |
6. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:52.3 |
50. |
53. |
1385 |
|
Emily Buechler |
Sr |
4. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:52.7 |
51. |
54. |
1581 |
|
Karla Landa |
Sr |
3. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
20:54.1 |
52. |
55. |
2077 |
|
Elizabeth Jackson |
Sr |
2. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
20:56.5 |
53. |
56. |
75 |
|
Rachel Sherrick |
Jr |
3. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
20:57.7 |
54. |
57. |
1258 |
|
Lux Memije |
So |
2. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:05.6 |
55. |
58. |
2790 |
|
Chelsea Weldon |
Jr |
5. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
21:05.8 |
56. |
59. |
1595 |
|
Brigid Champoux |
So |
3. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
21:06.1 |
57. |
60. |
887 |
|
Cheyenne Darrow |
So |
6. |
Hemet HS |
|
21:07.6 |
58. |
61. |
2278 |
|
Tricia Roach |
Sr |
4. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
21:11.4 |
59. |
62. |
2075 |
|
Jamie Gioseffi |
So |
3. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
21:14.8 |
60. |
63. |
1594 |
|
Lilly Armendariz |
Fr |
4. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
21:15.8 |
61. |
64. |
1585 |
|
Crystal Tejeda |
Sr |
4. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
21:16.7 |
62. |
65. |
1600 |
|
Aries Torres |
So |
5. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
21:18.9 |
63. |
66. |
1478 |
|
Loni Byers |
Sr |
7. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
21:19.8 |
64. |
67. |
987 |
|
Marleen Romero |
So |
4. |
Indio HS |
|
21:20.8 |
65. |
68. |
942 |
|
Franchesca Zepeda |
Jr |
2. |
Hesperia HS |
|
21:21.3 |
-- |
69. |
2436 |
|
Tiffaney Martinez |
Sr |
2. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
21:24.4 |
66. |
70. |
72 |
|
Brooke Poulsen |
Sr |
4. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
21:30.3 |
67. |
71. |
2274 |
|
Jacqueline Angel |
Jr |
5. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
21:32.6 |
68. |
72. |
981 |
|
Naibe Ruelas |
Fr |
5. |
Indio HS |
|
21:33.1 |
69. |
73. |
1254 |
|
Elizabeth Barba |
So |
3. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:35.8 |
70. |
74. |
77 |
|
Amadai Vargas |
Sr |
5. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
21:39.5 |
71. |
75. |
2327 |
|
Malinda McCormick |
Jr |
6. |
Serrano HS |
|
21:42.7 |
72. |
76. |
1580 |
|
Miriam Briceno |
Fr |
5. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
21:47.0 |
73. |
77. |
1702 |
|
Alexus Foster |
Sr |
2. |
Ramona HS |
|
21:47.7 |
74. |
78. |
985 |
|
Marisol Flemate |
Sr |
6. |
Indio HS |
|
21:49.2 |
75. |
79. |
1260 |
|
Gillian Valdovines |
Jr |
4. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:50.6 |
76. |
80. |
2328 |
|
Jesja Pham |
So |
7. |
Serrano HS |
|
21:52.9 |
77. |
81. |
2280 |
|
Marisol Solis |
Jr |
6. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
21:53.6 |
78. |
82. |
73 |
|
Tori Pulice |
Jr |
6. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
21:56.1 |
79. |
83. |
889 |
|
Selena Huerta |
Jr |
7. |
Hemet HS |
|
22:01.6 |
80. |
84. |
2783 |
|
Destiny Jacobo |
Fr |
4. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
22:12.5 |
81. |
85. |
586 |
|
Bianca Baltazar |
Jr |
1. |
Elsinore HS |
|
22:17.4 |
-- |
86. |
76 |
|
Rhonda Sherrick |
Jr |
7. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
22:22.0 |
82. |
87. |
1256 |
|
Katie Galindo |
So |
5. |
Lakeside HS |
|
22:22.3 |
83. |
88. |
2188 |
|
Citlalmina Valdez |
Sr |
4. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
22:26.1 |
84. |
89. |
1924 |
|
Kesenah Uribes |
Fr |
7. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
22:30.4 |
85. |
90. |
176 |
|
Madeline Constantino |
So |
1. |
Carter HS |
|
22:30.7 |
86. |
91. |
2784 |
|
Karen Zhou |
Fr |
5. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
22:33.6 |
87. |
92. |
1703 |
|
Caylynn Godoy |
Jr |
3. |
Ramona HS |
|
22:38.5 |
88. |
93. |
1596 |
|
Jayleen Diaz |
Jr |
6. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
22:38.8 |
89. |
94. |
2411 |
|
Riley Christner |
Sr |
3. |
Sultana HS |
|
23:01.7 |
90. |
95. |
2434 |
|
Riley Lick |
So |
3. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
23:04.7 |
91. |
96. |
401 |
|
Lili Garay |
Sr |
1. |
Colton HS |
|
23:05.0 |
-- |
97. |
2781 |
|
Mckenzie Ehlerman |
Fr |
6. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
23:07.5 |
92. |
98. |
1629 |
|
Mikayla Tulley |
So |
7. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
23:15.7 |
93. |
99. |
1584 |
|
Sandy Nava |
Fr |
6. |
Norte Vista HS |
|
23:16.0 |
94. |
100. |
1706 |
|
Brenda Martinez |
Jr |
4. |
Ramona HS |
|
23:16.9 |
95. |
101. |
2782 |
|
Hannah Edmondson |
So |
7. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
23:22.9 |
96. |
102. |
2788 |
|
Micheyla Buechler |
Sr |
6. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
23:23.6 |
97. |
103. |
180 |
|
Christina Mendez |
Jr |
2. |
Carter HS |
|
23:26.1 |
98. |
104. |
2414 |
|
Xiomara Sanchez |
Jr |
4. |
Sultana HS |
|
23:31.2 |
99. |
105. |
2277 |
|
Joanna Parra |
Jr |
7. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
23:44.9 |
100. |
106. |
1025 |
|
Jackie Amezquita |
Sr |
5. |
JW North |
|
23:45.2 |
101. |
107. |
940 |
|
Samantha Vergara |
Sr |
3. |
Hesperia HS |
|
23:56.8 |
-- |
108. |
175 |
|
Andrea Carbajal |
Jr |
3. |
Carter HS |
|
23:59.2 |
102. |
109. |
2410 |
|
Destinee Chapman |
Jr |
5. |
Sultana HS |
|
24:11.1 |
103. |
110. |
179 |
|
Viki Martinez |
Jr |
4. |
Carter HS |
|
24:18.4 |
104. |
111. |
178 |
|
Jessica Hernandez |
Sr |
5. |
Carter HS |
|
24:20.4 |
105. |
112. |
2185 |
|
Elicia Montes |
Jr |
5. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
24:20.7 |
106. |
113. |
2412 |
|
Michelle Hughes |
Jr |
6. |
Sultana HS |
|
24:54.2 |
107. |
114. |
400 |
|
Belen Benitez |
Jr |
2. |
Colton HS |
|
25:00.9 |
-- |
115. |
2186 |
|
Franchelli Padilla |
Jr |
6. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
25:27.5 |
108. |
116. |
1708 |
|
Desiree Torres |
Jr |
5. |
Ramona HS |
|
25:34.6 |
109. |
117. |
1705 |
|
Ileanna Lopez |
Sr |
6. |
Ramona HS |
|
25:39.1 |
110. |
118. |
2454 |
|
Lucine Loresto |
Sr |
4. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
25:55.3 |
111. |
119. |
2452 |
|
Karina Davis |
Sr |
5. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
26:57.3 |
112. |
120. |
402 |
|
Melissa Garcia |
Jr |
3. |
Colton HS |
|
27:04.9 |
-- |
121. |
1259 |
|
Angie Ruiz |
So |
6. |
Lakeside HS |
|
30:38.0 |
113. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
1, 6, 13, 16, 43, (48), (85) |
79 |
|
|
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
7, 9, 20, 24, 39, (50), (64) |
99 |
|
|
3. |
Hemet HS |
2, 15, 18, 32, 38, (58), (80) |
105 |
|
|
4. |
San Jacinto HS |
3, 8, 10, 59, 68, (78), (100) |
148 |
|
|
5. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
4, 25, 44, 51, 56, (97), (0) |
180 |
|
|
6. |
Serrano HS |
29, 30, 40, 41, 42, (72), (77) |
182 |
|
|
7. |
Indio HS |
26, 27, 28, 65, 69, (75), (0) |
215 |
|
|
8. |
JW North |
17, 21, 33, 47, 101, (0), (0) |
219 |
|
|
9. |
Oak Hills HS |
22, 37, 57, 61, 63, (89), (93) |
240 |
|
|
10. |
Norte Vista HS |
12, 49, 52, 62, 73, (94), (0) |
248 |
|
|
11. |
Apple Valley HS |
35, 36, 54, 67, 71, (79), (82) |
263 |
|
|
12. |
Rubidoux HS |
14, 23, 45, 84, 106, (108), (0) |
272 |
|
|
13. |
Rim of the World HS |
5, 53, 60, 81, 87, (92), (96) |
286 |
|
|
14. |
Lakeside HS |
31, 55, 70, 76, 83, (113), (0) |
315 |
|
|
15. |
Sultana HS |
19, 34, 90, 99, 103, (107), (0) |
345 |
|
|
16. |
Ramona HS |
11, 74, 88, 95, 109, (110), (0) |
377 |
|
|
17. |
Tahqutiz HS |
46, 66, 91, 111, 112, (0), (0) |
426 |
|
|
18. |
Carter HS |
86, 98, 102, 104, 105, (0), (0) |
495 |
|
1. Redlands East Valley HS 79 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
1918 |
Samantha Aguilar |
18:12.9 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:16.2 |
7. |
1921 |
Vanessa Gaitan |
18:54.7 |
6. |
00:50.2 |
14. |
1919 |
Alexandra Evans |
19:25.6 |
13. |
01:21.1 |
17. |
1922 |
Alyssa Hebb |
19:34.1 |
16. |
01:29.6 |
45. |
1923 |
Sera Parvin |
20:29.1 |
43. |
02:24.6 |
50. |
1920 |
Zofia Fraczek |
20:50.3 |
(48.) |
02:45.8 |
89. |
1924 |
Kesenah Uribes |
22:30.4 |
(85.) |
04:25.9 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:36:36.4) |
79 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
1481 |
Breann Howell |
18:57.6 |
7. |
00:53.1 |
|
01:26.0 |
10. |
1482 |
Ringnyuh Shey |
19:09.1 |
9. |
01:04.6 |
21. |
1479 |
Bailey Gonsalves |
19:45.3 |
20. |
01:40.8 |
26. |
1531 |
Morgane Vuillemey |
19:52.8 |
24. |
01:48.3 |
41. |
1523 |
Danielle Costa |
20:23.6 |
39. |
02:19.1 |
52. |
1483 |
Cassidy Thornburg |
20:52.3 |
(50.) |
02:47.8 |
66. |
1478 |
Loni Byers |
21:19.8 |
(64.) |
03:15.3 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:38:08.4) |
99 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
886 |
Taylore Cantu |
18:17.0 |
2. |
00:12.5 |
|
02:05.2 |
16. |
885 |
Riley Arnson |
19:31.0 |
15. |
01:26.5 |
19. |
888 |
Maddie Denbaugh |
19:36.9 |
18. |
01:32.4 |
34. |
890 |
Arcelia Mercado |
20:11.1 |
32. |
02:06.6 |
40. |
891 |
Allie Morse |
20:22.2 |
38. |
02:17.7 |
60. |
887 |
Cheyenne Darrow |
21:07.6 |
(58.) |
03:03.1 |
83. |
889 |
Selena Huerta |
22:01.6 |
(80.) |
03:57.1 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:58.2) |
105 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
2276 |
Aracely Ortega |
18:47.0 |
3. |
00:42.5 |
|
02:45.6 |
9. |
2275 |
Staphany Lopez |
19:05.2 |
8. |
01:00.7 |
11. |
2279 |
Esther Shader |
19:11.1 |
10. |
01:06.6 |
61. |
2278 |
Tricia Roach |
21:11.4 |
59. |
03:06.9 |
71. |
2274 |
Jacqueline Angel |
21:32.6 |
68. |
03:28.1 |
81. |
2280 |
Marisol Solis |
21:53.6 |
(78.) |
03:49.1 |
105. |
2277 |
Joanna Parra |
23:44.9 |
(100.) |
05:40.4 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:47.3) |
148 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
1386 |
Allison Ciling |
18:48.6 |
4. |
00:44.1 |
|
02:17.2 |
27. |
1387 |
Kaitlin Nethercutt |
19:54.8 |
25. |
01:50.3 |
46. |
2789 |
Lauren Coomber |
20:33.3 |
44. |
02:28.8 |
53. |
1385 |
Emily Buechler |
20:52.7 |
51. |
02:48.2 |
58. |
2790 |
Chelsea Weldon |
21:05.8 |
56. |
03:01.3 |
102. |
2788 |
Micheyla Buechler |
23:23.6 |
(97.) |
05:19.1 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:15.2) |
180 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
31. |
2324 |
Sara Avery |
20:06.4 |
29. |
02:01.9 |
|
00:22.5 |
32. |
2325 |
Madelyn Cook |
20:10.3 |
30. |
02:05.8 |
42. |
2326 |
Jovanna Flores |
20:26.7 |
40. |
02:22.2 |
43. |
2323 |
Miranda Almeida |
20:27.8 |
41. |
02:23.3 |
44. |
2329 |
Katherine Wilcox |
20:28.9 |
42. |
02:24.4 |
75. |
2327 |
Malinda McCormick |
21:42.7 |
(72.) |
03:38.2 |
80. |
2328 |
Jesja Pham |
21:52.9 |
(77.) |
03:48.4 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:40.1) |
182 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
988 |
Aracely Simental |
20:01.9 |
26. |
01:57.4 |
|
01:31.2 |
29. |
986 |
Sofia Lenos |
20:02.3 |
27. |
01:57.8 |
30. |
984 |
Diana Espinoza |
20:03.9 |
28. |
01:59.4 |
67. |
987 |
Marleen Romero |
21:20.8 |
65. |
03:16.3 |
72. |
981 |
Naibe Ruelas |
21:33.1 |
69. |
03:28.6 |
78. |
985 |
Marisol Flemate |
21:49.2 |
(75.) |
03:44.7 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:02.0) |
215 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
1024 |
Liana Amaro |
19:34.8 |
17. |
01:30.3 |
|
04:10.4 |
22. |
1026 |
Isis Gonzalez |
19:49.2 |
21. |
01:44.7 |
35. |
1029 |
Claire Takeshita |
20:11.6 |
33. |
02:07.1 |
49. |
1027 |
Bria Palmer |
20:42.1 |
47. |
02:37.6 |
106. |
1025 |
Jackie Amezquita |
23:45.2 |
101. |
05:40.7 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:02.9) |
219 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
23. |
1597 |
Schae Graham |
19:49.6 |
22. |
01:45.1 |
|
01:29.3 |
39. |
1599 |
Lizette Lopez |
20:15.1 |
37. |
02:10.6 |
59. |
1595 |
Brigid Champoux |
21:06.1 |
57. |
03:01.6 |
63. |
1594 |
Lilly Armendariz |
21:15.8 |
61. |
03:11.3 |
65. |
1600 |
Aries Torres |
21:18.9 |
63. |
03:14.4 |
93. |
1596 |
Jayleen Diaz |
22:38.8 |
(89.) |
04:34.3 |
98. |
1629 |
Mikayla Tulley |
23:15.7 |
(93.) |
05:11.2 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:45.5) |
240 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
1583 |
Ariel Martinez |
19:21.4 |
12. |
01:16.9 |
|
02:25.6 |
51. |
1582 |
Stephanie Madrigal |
20:51.6 |
49. |
02:47.1 |
54. |
1581 |
Karla Landa |
20:54.1 |
52. |
02:49.6 |
64. |
1585 |
Crystal Tejeda |
21:16.7 |
62. |
03:12.2 |
76. |
1580 |
Miriam Briceno |
21:47.0 |
73. |
03:42.5 |
99. |
1584 |
Sandy Nava |
23:16.0 |
(94.) |
05:11.5 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:10.8) |
248 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
37. |
74 |
Ashley Richards |
20:12.6 |
35. |
02:08.1 |
|
01:26.9 |
38. |
71 |
Gabby Allen |
20:12.9 |
36. |
02:08.4 |
56. |
75 |
Rachel Sherrick |
20:57.7 |
54. |
02:53.2 |
70. |
72 |
Brooke Poulsen |
21:30.3 |
67. |
03:25.8 |
74. |
77 |
Amadai Vargas |
21:39.5 |
71. |
03:35.0 |
82. |
73 |
Tori Pulice |
21:56.1 |
(79.) |
03:51.6 |
86. |
76 |
Rhonda Sherrick |
22:22.0 |
(82.) |
04:17.5 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:33.0) |
263 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
2183 |
Laura Diaz-Barbosa |
19:28.5 |
14. |
01:24.0 |
|
04:52.2 |
24. |
2187 |
Brenda Ramirez |
19:49.8 |
23. |
01:45.3 |
47. |
2184 |
Lizette Enriquez |
20:35.5 |
45. |
02:31.0 |
88. |
2188 |
Citlalmina Valdez |
22:26.1 |
84. |
04:21.6 |
112. |
2185 |
Elicia Montes |
24:20.7 |
106. |
06:16.2 |
115. |
2186 |
Franchelli Padilla |
25:27.5 |
(108.) |
07:23.0 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:40.6) |
272 |
|
13. Rim of the World HS 286 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
2071 |
Micayla Anderson |
18:49.3 |
5. |
00:44.8 |
|
03:44.3 |
55. |
2077 |
Elizabeth Jackson |
20:56.5 |
53. |
02:52.0 |
62. |
2075 |
Jamie Gioseffi |
21:14.8 |
60. |
03:10.3 |
84. |
2783 |
Destiny Jacobo |
22:12.5 |
81. |
04:08.0 |
91. |
2784 |
Karen Zhou |
22:33.6 |
87. |
04:29.1 |
97. |
2781 |
Mckenzie Ehlerman |
23:07.5 |
(92.) |
05:03.0 |
101. |
2782 |
Hannah Edmondson |
23:22.9 |
(96.) |
05:18.4 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:45:46.7) |
286 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
33. |
1255 |
Jaycie Dennison |
20:10.7 |
31. |
02:06.2 |
|
02:11.6 |
57. |
1258 |
Lux Memije |
21:05.6 |
55. |
03:01.1 |
73. |
1254 |
Elizabeth Barba |
21:35.8 |
70. |
03:31.3 |
79. |
1260 |
Gillian Valdovines |
21:50.6 |
76. |
03:46.1 |
87. |
1256 |
Katie Galindo |
22:22.3 |
83. |
04:17.8 |
121. |
1259 |
Angie Ruiz |
30:38.0 |
(113.) |
12:33.5 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:05.0) |
315 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
20. |
2415 |
Kaylee Upham |
19:44.0 |
19. |
01:39.5 |
|
04:27.1 |
36. |
2413 |
Angela Moore |
20:12.0 |
34. |
02:07.5 |
94. |
2411 |
Riley Christner |
23:01.7 |
90. |
04:57.2 |
104. |
2414 |
Xiomara Sanchez |
23:31.2 |
99. |
05:26.7 |
109. |
2410 |
Destinee Chapman |
24:11.1 |
103. |
06:06.6 |
113. |
2412 |
Michelle Hughes |
24:54.2 |
(107.) |
06:49.7 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:50:40.0) |
345 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
1704 |
Jasmine Higuera |
19:14.8 |
11. |
01:10.3 |
|
06:19.8 |
77. |
1702 |
Alexus Foster |
21:47.7 |
74. |
03:43.2 |
92. |
1703 |
Caylynn Godoy |
22:38.5 |
88. |
04:34.0 |
100. |
1706 |
Brenda Martinez |
23:16.9 |
95. |
05:12.4 |
116. |
1708 |
Desiree Torres |
25:34.6 |
109. |
07:30.1 |
117. |
1705 |
Ileanna Lopez |
25:39.1 |
(110.) |
07:34.6 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:32.5) |
377 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
48. |
2438 |
Leandra Ventura |
20:37.9 |
46. |
02:33.4 |
|
06:19.4 |
69. |
2436 |
Tiffaney Martinez |
21:24.4 |
66. |
03:19.9 |
95. |
2434 |
Riley Lick |
23:04.7 |
91. |
05:00.2 |
118. |
2454 |
Lucine Loresto |
25:55.3 |
111. |
07:50.8 |
119. |
2452 |
Karina Davis |
26:57.3 |
112. |
08:52.8 |
|
17. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:57:59.6) |
426 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
90. |
176 |
Madeline Constantino |
22:30.7 |
86. |
04:26.2 |
|
01:49.7 |
103. |
180 |
Christina Mendez |
23:26.1 |
98. |
05:21.6 |
108. |
175 |
Andrea Carbajal |
23:59.2 |
102. |
05:54.7 |
110. |
179 |
Viki Martinez |
24:18.4 |
104. |
06:13.9 |
111. |
178 |
Jessica Hernandez |
24:20.4 |
105. |
06:15.9 |
|
18. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:58:34.8) |
495 |
|
SS (D4,5) Boys JV 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
160 |
|
Trevor Topham |
Sr |
1. |
Big Bear HS |
|
18:02.6 |
1. |
2. |
2719 |
|
Jack DeFrank |
Jr |
1. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
18:06.1 |
2. |
3. |
159 |
|
Mauricio Ramos |
Fr |
2. |
Big Bear HS |
|
18:07.8 |
3. |
4. |
151 |
|
Mark Diaz |
Fr |
3. |
Big Bear HS |
|
18:11.5 |
4. |
5. |
114 |
|
Jasper Holman |
Fr |
1. |
Banning HS |
|
18:34.1 |
5. |
6. |
118 |
|
Jordan Trejo |
Fr |
2. |
Banning HS |
|
18:46.2 |
6. |
7. |
157 |
|
Chris Moralez |
Fr |
4. |
Big Bear HS |
|
18:47.2 |
7. |
8. |
2722 |
|
Andrew Fica |
So |
2. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
18:49.5 |
8. |
9. |
2727 |
|
Jayden Wilkes |
Jr |
3. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
19:02.9 |
9. |
10. |
2718 |
|
Bradford Bryson |
Fr |
4. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
19:05.6 |
10. |
11. |
115 |
|
Daniel Olivera |
Fr |
3. |
Banning HS |
|
19:13.0 |
11. |
12. |
156 |
|
Rolando Morales |
Fr |
5. |
Big Bear HS |
|
19:15.5 |
12. |
13. |
117 |
|
Joseph Rivera |
Fr |
4. |
Banning HS |
|
19:22.2 |
13. |
14. |
2723 |
|
Zack Schalliol |
Fr |
5. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
19:23.8 |
14. |
15. |
155 |
|
Oracio Morales |
Fr |
6. |
Big Bear HS |
|
19:26.3 |
15. |
16. |
112 |
|
Nicholas Barnes |
Fr |
5. |
Banning HS |
|
20:02.9 |
16. |
17. |
111 |
|
Chistian Amis |
Fr |
6. |
Banning HS |
|
20:21.4 |
17. |
18. |
2171 |
|
Anthony Pinkney |
So |
1. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
20:23.7 |
-- |
19. |
150 |
|
James Degree |
Jr |
7. |
Big Bear HS |
|
20:31.7 |
18. |
20. |
2724 |
|
MacGregor Thomas |
Fr |
6. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
20:39.8 |
19. |
21. |
2717 |
|
Brett Bruns |
Fr |
7. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
20:50.3 |
20. |
22. |
2753 |
|
John Stephenson |
Fr |
1. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
20:59.8 |
-- |
23. |
683 |
|
Gavin Lewis |
Fr |
1. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
21:05.4 |
-- |
24. |
2752 |
|
Chandler Pollett |
Fr |
2. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
21:37.0 |
-- |
25. |
158 |
|
Kyle Nagata |
Fr |
8. |
Big Bear HS |
|
21:38.2 |
-- |
26. |
2170 |
|
Daniel Lara |
Jr |
2. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
21:40.4 |
-- |
27. |
2720 |
|
Chris Eiehenberg |
So |
8. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
21:44.3 |
-- |
28. |
147 |
|
James Bakhos |
Fr |
9. |
Big Bear HS |
|
21:57.1 |
-- |
29. |
2726 |
|
Isaac Vasquez |
Fr |
9. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
22:43.3 |
-- |
30. |
2721 |
|
Dylan Elemia |
So |
10. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
23:28.8 |
-- |
31. |
2749 |
|
Jordan Blankenship |
Jr |
3. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
25:19.0 |
-- |
32. |
113 |
|
Samuel Grandos |
So |
7. |
Banning HS |
|
27:31.5 |
21. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Big Bear HS |
1, 3, 4, 7, 12, (15), (18) |
27 |
|
|
2. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
2, 8, 9, 10, 14, (19), (20) |
43 |
|
|
3. |
Banning HS |
5, 6, 11, 13, 16, (17), (21) |
51 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
160 |
Trevor Topham |
18:02.6 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:12.9 |
3. |
159 |
Mauricio Ramos |
18:07.8 |
3. |
00:05.2 |
4. |
151 |
Mark Diaz |
18:11.5 |
4. |
00:08.9 |
7. |
157 |
Chris Moralez |
18:47.2 |
7. |
00:44.6 |
12. |
156 |
Rolando Morales |
19:15.5 |
12. |
01:12.9 |
15. |
155 |
Oracio Morales |
19:26.3 |
(15.) |
01:23.7 |
19. |
150 |
James Degree |
20:31.7 |
(18.) |
02:29.1 |
25. |
158 |
Kyle Nagata |
21:38.2 |
NS |
03:35.6 |
28. |
147 |
James Bakhos |
21:57.1 |
NS |
03:54.5 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:24.6) |
27 |
|
2. Woodcrest Christian HS 43 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
2719 |
Jack DeFrank |
18:06.1 |
2. |
00:03.5 |
|
01:17.7 |
8. |
2722 |
Andrew Fica |
18:49.5 |
8. |
00:46.9 |
9. |
2727 |
Jayden Wilkes |
19:02.9 |
9. |
01:00.3 |
10. |
2718 |
Bradford Bryson |
19:05.6 |
10. |
01:03.0 |
14. |
2723 |
Zack Schalliol |
19:23.8 |
14. |
01:21.2 |
20. |
2724 |
MacGregor Thomas |
20:39.8 |
(19.) |
02:37.2 |
21. |
2717 |
Brett Bruns |
20:50.3 |
(20.) |
02:47.7 |
27. |
2720 |
Chris Eiehenberg |
21:44.3 |
NS |
03:41.7 |
29. |
2726 |
Isaac Vasquez |
22:43.3 |
NS |
04:40.7 |
30. |
2721 |
Dylan Elemia |
23:28.8 |
NS |
05:26.2 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:27.9) |
43 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
114 |
Jasper Holman |
18:34.1 |
5. |
00:31.5 |
|
01:28.8 |
6. |
118 |
Jordan Trejo |
18:46.2 |
6. |
00:43.6 |
11. |
115 |
Daniel Olivera |
19:13.0 |
11. |
01:10.4 |
13. |
117 |
Joseph Rivera |
19:22.2 |
13. |
01:19.6 |
16. |
112 |
Nicholas Barnes |
20:02.9 |
16. |
02:00.3 |
17. |
111 |
Chistian Amis |
20:21.4 |
(17.) |
02:18.8 |
32. |
113 |
Samuel Grandos |
27:31.5 |
(21.) |
09:28.9 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:58.4) |
51 |
|
LS (D1) Karen Lazarus G Var 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
1648 |
|
Samantha Flores |
Sr |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
18:07.5 |
1. |
2. |
824 |
|
Evelyn Mandel |
Fr |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:26.0 |
2. |
3. |
1070 |
|
Marissa Rodriquez |
Fr |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
18:34.0 |
3. |
4. |
226 |
|
Daniela Romero |
So |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:38.7 |
4. |
5. |
28 |
|
Devin Spolsdoff |
Jr |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:40.8 |
5. |
6. |
763 |
|
Pflughoft Macey |
Jr |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:45.0 |
6. |
7. |
225 |
|
Jade Nouchi |
So |
2. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:46.1 |
7. |
8. |
764 |
|
Helbig Michelle |
Sr |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:56.7 |
8. |
9. |
765 |
|
Padilla Miranda |
Jr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:57.4 |
9. |
10. |
1067 |
|
Sandra Flores |
So |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
19:00.0 |
10. |
11. |
2573 |
|
Christina Lobo |
Sr |
1. |
Upland HS |
|
19:19.9 |
11. |
12. |
223 |
|
Julianne Janich |
So |
3. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:24.3 |
12. |
13. |
222 |
|
Madeline Bemis |
Fr |
4. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:28.2 |
13. |
14. |
2607 |
|
Lorraine Sandoval |
Jr |
1. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
19:28.8 |
14. |
15. |
762 |
|
Saville Kaylee |
So |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:30.6 |
15. |
16. |
224 |
|
Bethany Newton |
Jr |
5. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:32.1 |
16. |
17. |
761 |
|
Ives Cailey |
So |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:40.5 |
17. |
18. |
26 |
|
Flora Oliveira |
Fr |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
19:45.2 |
18. |
19. |
2606 |
|
Joy Ngula |
So |
2. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
19:46.2 |
19. |
20. |
227 |
|
Tatiana Sevilla |
Sr |
6. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:51.1 |
20. |
21. |
389 |
|
Kat-ya Avendano |
Jr |
1. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
19:56.0 |
21. |
22. |
1069 |
|
Vanessa Ramirez |
So |
3. |
La Quinta HS |
|
20:00.3 |
22. |
23. |
1068 |
|
Irie Jimenez |
Sr |
4. |
La Quinta HS |
|
20:01.0 |
23. |
24. |
2570 |
|
Victoria Castro |
So |
2. |
Upland HS |
|
20:02.3 |
24. |
25. |
280 |
|
Erin Carvalho |
So |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:02.9 |
25. |
26. |
1646 |
|
Sophia Cadenhead |
So |
2. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
20:05.3 |
26. |
27. |
1863 |
|
Victoria Angulo |
Jr |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
20:13.2 |
27. |
28. |
1066 |
|
Madeline Carlson |
Sr |
5. |
La Quinta HS |
|
20:19.5 |
28. |
29. |
278 |
|
Celine Arteaga |
Sr |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:23.0 |
29. |
30. |
760 |
|
Wallis Audrey |
Jr |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:26.7 |
30. |
31. |
627 |
|
Sara McCann |
So |
1. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
20:28.2 |
31. |
32. |
2575 |
|
Riley Rodriguez |
Fr |
3. |
Upland HS |
|
20:31.4 |
32. |
33. |
2015 |
|
Crystal Jardines |
Sr |
1. |
Rialto HS |
|
20:31.9 |
33. |
34. |
1161 |
|
Martha Guillen |
Sr |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
20:32.8 |
34. |
35. |
391 |
|
Maria Espinoa |
Jr |
2. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
20:34.3 |
35. |
36. |
2018 |
|
Ashley Meneses |
Jr |
2. |
Rialto HS |
|
20:42.8 |
36. |
37. |
1867 |
|
Gloria Olivas |
Jr |
2. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
20:44.2 |
37. |
38. |
282 |
|
Susie Kim |
Jr |
3. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:47.7 |
38. |
39. |
281 |
|
Bridget Helgeson |
Jr |
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
20:48.1 |
39. |
40. |
393 |
|
Karla Mendez |
So |
3. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
20:49.2 |
40. |
41. |
2604 |
|
Jaida Bailey |
Jr |
3. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
20:52.8 |
41. |
42. |
2608 |
|
Jennifer Zaragoza |
Fr |
4. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
20:53.5 |
42. |
43. |
1647 |
|
Symone Carreno |
Jr |
3. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
20:55.2 |
43. |
44. |
1652 |
|
Stephanie Williams |
Sr |
4. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
20:57.0 |
44. |
45. |
650 |
|
Harley Liera |
Fr |
2. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
20:57.6 |
45. |
46. |
27 |
|
Samantha Pineda |
Sr |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
20:58.1 |
46. |
47. |
25 |
|
Brenda Garcia |
Jr |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
20:59.3 |
47. |
48. |
1072 |
|
Anahi Vazquez |
Jr |
6. |
La Quinta HS |
|
21:00.1 |
48. |
49. |
1551 |
|
Jessica Ward |
Sr |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
21:03.0 |
49. |
50. |
1550 |
|
Jordan Montgomery |
So |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
21:05.0 |
50. |
51. |
279 |
|
Carolina Biggs |
Fr |
5. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
21:08.3 |
51. |
52. |
1159 |
|
Amie Beard |
Sr |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
21:09.0 |
52. |
53. |
2576 |
|
Megan Simpson |
So |
4. |
Upland HS |
|
21:14.0 |
53. |
54. |
1071 |
|
Paige Shoppe |
So |
7. |
La Quinta HS |
|
21:15.3 |
54. |
55. |
653 |
|
Kirra Van Buskirk |
Fr |
3. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
21:17.3 |
55. |
56. |
623 |
|
Norma Cabrera |
Sr |
4. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
21:24.1 |
56. |
57. |
29 |
|
Taylor Trudeau |
Fr |
5. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
21:24.6 |
57. |
58. |
1866 |
|
Paola Godinez |
Jr |
3. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
21:27.9 |
58. |
59. |
2799 |
|
Victoria Perazzo |
So |
5. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
21:28.9 |
59. |
60. |
30 |
|
Brandi Trunnelle |
Jr |
6. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
21:36.5 |
60. |
61. |
1868 |
|
Stephanie Olmos |
Sr |
4. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
21:36.9 |
61. |
62. |
284 |
|
Cassidy Rogers |
So |
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
21:37.2 |
62. |
63. |
283 |
|
Rachel Morales |
Sr |
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
21:40.9 |
63. |
64. |
2572 |
|
Alexandra Lambros |
So |
5. |
Upland HS |
|
21:45.2 |
64. |
65. |
2609 |
|
Jessica Zaragoza |
Jr |
6. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
21:47.3 |
65. |
66. |
2574 |
|
Devan Ponce |
Jr |
6. |
Upland HS |
|
21:56.6 |
66. |
67. |
2396 |
|
Candice Silva |
So |
1. |
Silverado HS |
|
21:58.9 |
67. |
68. |
24 |
|
Brittany Besnyl |
Sr |
7. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
22:05.0 |
68. |
69. |
1548 |
|
Elaina Lucio |
Jr |
3. |
Norco HS |
|
22:05.3 |
69. |
70. |
1546 |
|
Xochitl Barrios |
So |
4. |
Norco HS |
|
22:20.7 |
70. |
71. |
2605 |
|
Karla Delgado |
Jr |
7. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
22:21.3 |
71. |
72. |
2571 |
|
Caitlin Freestone |
Fr |
7. |
Upland HS |
|
22:26.0 |
72. |
73. |
1547 |
|
Julia Gracia |
So |
5. |
Norco HS |
|
22:26.6 |
73. |
74. |
626 |
|
Nicole Johal |
Sr |
5. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
22:36.4 |
74. |
75. |
1649 |
|
Shelbie Jacobs |
So |
5. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
22:45.8 |
75. |
76. |
1650 |
|
Melissa Melchor |
So |
6. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
22:53.3 |
76. |
77. |
2019 |
|
Kimberly Meza |
Jr |
3. |
Rialto HS |
|
23:26.0 |
77. |
78. |
1160 |
|
Lauren Cornejo |
Sr |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:31.2 |
78. |
79. |
1162 |
|
Natalie Torres |
Jr |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:32.6 |
79. |
80. |
1865 |
|
Monica Garcia |
Sr |
5. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
23:50.4 |
80. |
81. |
1163 |
|
Jessica Yurcak |
Sr |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:56.0 |
81. |
82. |
1549 |
|
Kayla Mach |
Jr |
6. |
Norco HS |
|
23:58.1 |
82. |
83. |
2395 |
|
Alexa Duardo |
So |
2. |
Silverado HS |
|
24:12.1 |
83. |
84. |
2397 |
|
Estefani Vargas |
So |
3. |
Silverado HS |
|
24:19.3 |
84. |
85. |
1651 |
|
Victoria Thomas |
Sr |
7. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
24:26.3 |
85. |
86. |
221 |
|
Natalie Baltierra |
Jr |
7. |
Centennial HS |
|
24:44.2 |
86. |
87. |
392 |
|
Diva Khinda |
Fr |
4. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
24:52.5 |
87. |
88. |
2801 |
|
Alex Luna |
Sr |
4. |
Silverado HS |
|
25:21.4 |
88. |
89. |
2398 |
|
Justine Ziranda |
Fr |
5. |
Silverado HS |
|
25:27.4 |
89. |
90. |
2394 |
|
Nadia Castillejos |
Sr |
6. |
Silverado HS |
|
26:39.7 |
90. |
91. |
2393 |
|
Emily Brown |
Sr |
7. |
Silverado HS |
|
27:06.3 |
91. |
92. |
2016 |
|
Natalie Luna |
Jr |
4. |
Rialto HS |
|
27:23.6 |
92. |
93. |
2014 |
|
Stephanie Contreras |
Sr |
5. |
Rialto HS |
|
29:55.5 |
93. |
94. |
2017 |
|
Daisy Mendez |
Jr |
6. |
Rialto HS |
|
30:29.3 |
94. |
95. |
388 |
|
Ashley Alvarez |
Jr |
5. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
36:04.0 |
95. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
2, 6, 8, 9, 15, (17), (30) |
40 |
|
|
2. |
Centennial HS |
4, 7, 12, 13, 16, (20), (86) |
52 |
|
|
3. |
La Quinta HS |
3, 10, 22, 23, 28, (48), (54) |
86 |
|
|
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
5, 18, 46, 47, 57, (60), (68) |
173 |
|
|
5. |
Vista del Lago HS |
14, 19, 41, 42, 59, (65), (71) |
175 |
|
|
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
25, 29, 38, 39, 51, (62), (63) |
182 |
|
|
7. |
Upland HS |
11, 24, 32, 53, 64, (66), (72) |
184 |
|
|
8. |
Paloma Valley HS |
1, 26, 43, 44, 75, (76), (85) |
189 |
|
|
9. |
Etiwanda HS |
31, 45, 55, 56, 74, (0), (0) |
261 |
|
|
10. |
Rancho Verde HS |
27, 37, 58, 61, 80, (0), (0) |
263 |
|
|
11. |
Coachella Valley HS |
21, 35, 40, 87, 95, (0), (0) |
278 |
|
|
12. |
Norco HS |
49, 50, 69, 70, 73, (82), (0) |
311 |
|
|
13. |
La Sierra HS |
34, 52, 78, 79, 81, (0), (0) |
324 |
|
|
14. |
Rialto HS |
33, 36, 77, 92, 93, (94), (0) |
331 |
|
|
15. |
Silverado HS |
67, 83, 84, 88, 89, (90), (91) |
411 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
824 |
Evelyn Mandel |
18:26.0 |
2. |
00:18.5 |
|
01:04.6 |
6. |
763 |
Pflughoft Macey |
18:45.0 |
6. |
00:37.5 |
8. |
764 |
Helbig Michelle |
18:56.7 |
8. |
00:49.2 |
9. |
765 |
Padilla Miranda |
18:57.4 |
9. |
00:49.9 |
15. |
762 |
Saville Kaylee |
19:30.6 |
15. |
01:23.1 |
17. |
761 |
Ives Cailey |
19:40.5 |
(17.) |
01:33.0 |
30. |
760 |
Wallis Audrey |
20:26.7 |
(30.) |
02:19.2 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:35.7) |
40 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
226 |
Daniela Romero |
18:38.7 |
4. |
00:31.2 |
|
00:53.4 |
7. |
225 |
Jade Nouchi |
18:46.1 |
7. |
00:38.6 |
12. |
223 |
Julianne Janich |
19:24.3 |
12. |
01:16.8 |
13. |
222 |
Madeline Bemis |
19:28.2 |
13. |
01:20.7 |
16. |
224 |
Bethany Newton |
19:32.1 |
16. |
01:24.6 |
20. |
227 |
Tatiana Sevilla |
19:51.1 |
(20.) |
01:43.6 |
86. |
221 |
Natalie Baltierra |
24:44.2 |
(86.) |
06:36.7 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:49.4) |
52 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
1070 |
Marissa Rodriquez |
18:34.0 |
3. |
00:26.5 |
|
01:45.5 |
10. |
1067 |
Sandra Flores |
19:00.0 |
10. |
00:52.5 |
22. |
1069 |
Vanessa Ramirez |
20:00.3 |
22. |
01:52.8 |
23. |
1068 |
Irie Jimenez |
20:01.0 |
23. |
01:53.5 |
28. |
1066 |
Madeline Carlson |
20:19.5 |
28. |
02:12.0 |
48. |
1072 |
Anahi Vazquez |
21:00.1 |
(48.) |
02:52.6 |
54. |
1071 |
Paige Shoppe |
21:15.3 |
(54.) |
03:07.8 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:54.8) |
86 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
28 |
Devin Spolsdoff |
18:40.8 |
5. |
00:33.3 |
|
02:43.8 |
18. |
26 |
Flora Oliveira |
19:45.2 |
18. |
01:37.7 |
46. |
27 |
Samantha Pineda |
20:58.1 |
46. |
02:50.6 |
47. |
25 |
Brenda Garcia |
20:59.3 |
47. |
02:51.8 |
57. |
29 |
Taylor Trudeau |
21:24.6 |
57. |
03:17.1 |
60. |
30 |
Brandi Trunnelle |
21:36.5 |
(60.) |
03:29.0 |
68. |
24 |
Brittany Besnyl |
22:05.0 |
(68.) |
03:57.5 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:48.0) |
173 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
2607 |
Lorraine Sandoval |
19:28.8 |
14. |
01:21.3 |
|
02:00.1 |
19. |
2606 |
Joy Ngula |
19:46.2 |
19. |
01:38.7 |
41. |
2604 |
Jaida Bailey |
20:52.8 |
41. |
02:45.3 |
42. |
2608 |
Jennifer Zaragoza |
20:53.5 |
42. |
02:46.0 |
59. |
2799 |
Victoria Perazzo |
21:28.9 |
59. |
03:21.4 |
65. |
2609 |
Jessica Zaragoza |
21:47.3 |
(65.) |
03:39.8 |
71. |
2605 |
Karla Delgado |
22:21.3 |
(71.) |
04:13.8 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:42:30.2) |
175 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
25. |
280 |
Erin Carvalho |
20:02.9 |
25. |
01:55.4 |
|
01:05.4 |
29. |
278 |
Celine Arteaga |
20:23.0 |
29. |
02:15.5 |
38. |
282 |
Susie Kim |
20:47.7 |
38. |
02:40.2 |
39. |
281 |
Bridget Helgeson |
20:48.1 |
39. |
02:40.6 |
51. |
279 |
Carolina Biggs |
21:08.3 |
51. |
03:00.8 |
62. |
284 |
Cassidy Rogers |
21:37.2 |
(62.) |
03:29.7 |
63. |
283 |
Rachel Morales |
21:40.9 |
(63.) |
03:33.4 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:10.0) |
182 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
2573 |
Christina Lobo |
19:19.9 |
11. |
01:12.4 |
|
02:25.3 |
24. |
2570 |
Victoria Castro |
20:02.3 |
24. |
01:54.8 |
32. |
2575 |
Riley Rodriguez |
20:31.4 |
32. |
02:23.9 |
53. |
2576 |
Megan Simpson |
21:14.0 |
53. |
03:06.5 |
64. |
2572 |
Alexandra Lambros |
21:45.2 |
64. |
03:37.7 |
66. |
2574 |
Devan Ponce |
21:56.6 |
(66.) |
03:49.1 |
72. |
2571 |
Caitlin Freestone |
22:26.0 |
(72.) |
04:18.5 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:42:52.8) |
184 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
1648 |
Samantha Flores |
18:07.5 |
1. |
NA |
|
04:38.3 |
26. |
1646 |
Sophia Cadenhead |
20:05.3 |
26. |
01:57.8 |
43. |
1647 |
Symone Carreno |
20:55.2 |
43. |
02:47.7 |
44. |
1652 |
Stephanie Williams |
20:57.0 |
44. |
02:49.5 |
75. |
1649 |
Shelbie Jacobs |
22:45.8 |
75. |
04:38.3 |
76. |
1650 |
Melissa Melchor |
22:53.3 |
(76.) |
04:45.8 |
85. |
1651 |
Victoria Thomas |
24:26.3 |
(85.) |
06:18.8 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:42:50.8) |
189 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
31. |
627 |
Sara McCann |
20:28.2 |
31. |
02:20.7 |
|
02:08.2 |
45. |
650 |
Harley Liera |
20:57.6 |
45. |
02:50.1 |
55. |
653 |
Kirra Van Buskirk |
21:17.3 |
55. |
03:09.8 |
56. |
623 |
Norma Cabrera |
21:24.1 |
56. |
03:16.6 |
74. |
626 |
Nicole Johal |
22:36.4 |
74. |
04:28.9 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:43.6) |
261 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
27. |
1863 |
Victoria Angulo |
20:13.2 |
27. |
02:05.7 |
|
03:37.2 |
37. |
1867 |
Gloria Olivas |
20:44.2 |
37. |
02:36.7 |
58. |
1866 |
Paola Godinez |
21:27.9 |
58. |
03:20.4 |
61. |
1868 |
Stephanie Olmos |
21:36.9 |
61. |
03:29.4 |
80. |
1865 |
Monica Garcia |
23:50.4 |
80. |
05:42.9 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:52.6) |
263 |
|
11. Coachella Valley HS 278 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
21. |
389 |
Kat-ya Avendano |
19:56.0 |
21. |
01:48.5 |
|
16:08.0 |
35. |
391 |
Maria Espinoa |
20:34.3 |
35. |
02:26.8 |
40. |
393 |
Karla Mendez |
20:49.2 |
40. |
02:41.7 |
87. |
392 |
Diva Khinda |
24:52.5 |
87. |
06:45.0 |
95. |
388 |
Ashley Alvarez |
36:04.0 |
95. |
17:56.5 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:02:16.0) |
278 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
49. |
1551 |
Jessica Ward |
21:03.0 |
49. |
02:55.5 |
|
01:23.6 |
50. |
1550 |
Jordan Montgomery |
21:05.0 |
50. |
02:57.5 |
69. |
1548 |
Elaina Lucio |
22:05.3 |
69. |
03:57.8 |
70. |
1546 |
Xochitl Barrios |
22:20.7 |
70. |
04:13.2 |
73. |
1547 |
Julia Gracia |
22:26.6 |
73. |
04:19.1 |
82. |
1549 |
Kayla Mach |
23:58.1 |
(82.) |
05:50.6 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:00.6) |
311 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
34. |
1161 |
Martha Guillen |
20:32.8 |
34. |
02:25.3 |
|
03:23.2 |
52. |
1159 |
Amie Beard |
21:09.0 |
52. |
03:01.5 |
78. |
1160 |
Lauren Cornejo |
23:31.2 |
78. |
05:23.7 |
79. |
1162 |
Natalie Torres |
23:32.6 |
79. |
05:25.1 |
81. |
1163 |
Jessica Yurcak |
23:56.0 |
81. |
05:48.5 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:41.6) |
324 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
33. |
2015 |
Crystal Jardines |
20:31.9 |
33. |
02:24.4 |
|
09:23.6 |
36. |
2018 |
Ashley Meneses |
20:42.8 |
36. |
02:35.3 |
77. |
2019 |
Kimberly Meza |
23:26.0 |
77. |
05:18.5 |
92. |
2016 |
Natalie Luna |
27:23.6 |
92. |
09:16.1 |
93. |
2014 |
Stephanie Contreras |
29:55.5 |
93. |
11:48.0 |
94. |
2017 |
Daisy Mendez |
30:29.3 |
(94.) |
12:21.8 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:01:59.8) |
331 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
67. |
2396 |
Candice Silva |
21:58.9 |
67. |
03:51.4 |
|
03:28.5 |
83. |
2395 |
Alexa Duardo |
24:12.1 |
83. |
06:04.6 |
84. |
2397 |
Estefani Vargas |
24:19.3 |
84. |
06:11.8 |
88. |
2801 |
Alex Luna |
25:21.4 |
88. |
07:13.9 |
89. |
2398 |
Justine Ziranda |
25:27.4 |
89. |
07:19.9 |
90. |
2394 |
Nadia Castillejos |
26:39.7 |
(90.) |
08:32.2 |
91. |
2393 |
Emily Brown |
27:06.3 |
(91.) |
08:58.8 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:01:19.1) |
411 |
|
Jeff Swigart Boys Sweepstakes
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
993 |
|
David Luna |
Sr |
1. |
Indio HS |
|
14:38.1 |
1. |
2. |
2193 |
|
Luis Ramos |
Jr |
1. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
14:49.3 |
2. |
3. |
2754 |
|
Emery Caster |
Sr |
1. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
15:04.6 |
3. |
4. |
1766 |
|
Anthony Ortega |
Sr |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
15:08.4 |
4. |
5. |
1764 |
|
Mat Holton |
Sr |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
15:13.0 |
5. |
6. |
769 |
|
Doan Nick |
Jr |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:17.3 |
6. |
7. |
2610 |
|
Jeremiah Bias |
Jr |
1. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
15:20.5 |
7. |
8. |
468 |
|
Eric George |
Sr |
1. |
Corona HS |
|
15:25.0 |
8. |
9. |
772 |
|
Gleeson Robbie |
So |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:25.8 |
9. |
10. |
2648 |
|
Maurilio Sanchez |
Sr |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
15:26.3 |
10. |
11. |
2195 |
|
Pedro Sandoval |
Jr |
2. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
15:26.9 |
11. |
12. |
893 |
|
Jayden Emerson |
Jr |
1. |
Hemet HS |
|
15:27.4 |
12. |
13. |
2332 |
|
Hunter Cornell |
Sr |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
15:35.9 |
13. |
14. |
770 |
|
Ayala Oscar |
Sr |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:36.6 |
14. |
15. |
471 |
|
Josh Silva |
Jr |
2. |
Corona HS |
|
15:42.2 |
15. |
16. |
1165 |
|
Jeronimo Brito |
Sr |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
15:43.1 |
16. |
17. |
2647 |
|
Eric Nunez |
So |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
15:45.0 |
17. |
18. |
2613 |
|
Christian Lopez |
So |
2. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
15:47.7 |
18. |
19. |
767 |
|
Stumpp Jeremy |
Sr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:48.0 |
19. |
20. |
1631 |
|
Javin Singer |
Jr |
1. |
Pacific HS |
|
15:48.8 |
-- |
21. |
633 |
|
Austin Magin |
Sr |
1. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
15:49.3 |
20. |
22. |
2645 |
|
Chris Malloy |
Jr |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
15:49.8 |
21. |
23. |
533 |
|
Andrew Graciano |
Jr |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
15:50.2 |
22. |
24. |
1169 |
|
Miguel Leon |
Sr |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
15:50.7 |
23. |
25. |
2642 |
|
Billy Bower |
Sr |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
15:51.4 |
24. |
26. |
2190 |
|
Jose Castellon |
Fr |
3. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
15:52.0 |
25. |
27. |
2791 |
|
James Lindstrom |
Jr |
1. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
15:52.4 |
-- |
28. |
991 |
|
Raul Hernandez |
Sr |
2. |
Indio HS |
|
15:54.3 |
26. |
29. |
2194 |
|
Ricardo Sanchez |
So |
4. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
15:55.2 |
27. |
30. |
2646 |
|
Garrett Mullennix |
Sr |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
15:57.0 |
28. |
31. |
992 |
|
Aaron Jimenez |
Jr |
3. |
Indio HS |
|
15:58.0 |
29. |
32. |
771 |
|
Giba Patryk |
Sr |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
15:59.4 |
30. |
33. |
2191 |
|
Erik Gonzalez |
Fr |
5. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
16:01.5 |
31. |
34. |
2175 |
|
Domingo Galeana |
Sr |
1. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
16:01.7 |
32. |
35. |
2643 |
|
Eric Constante |
Jr |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:02.1 |
33. |
36. |
2189 |
|
Anthony Alvarez |
Jr |
6. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
16:02.6 |
34. |
37. |
766 |
|
Emery Dillon |
Sr |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:03.5 |
35. |
38. |
1974 |
|
Andrew Wilson |
So |
1. |
Redlands HS |
|
16:04.3 |
36. |
39. |
2756 |
|
Joe Janssen |
Jr |
2. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
16:05.8 |
37. |
40. |
898 |
|
Tanner Torrez |
Jr |
2. |
Hemet HS |
|
16:07.3 |
38. |
41. |
2757 |
|
Hogan Lizza |
Jr |
3. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
16:08.4 |
39. |
42. |
629 |
|
Jacob Casillas |
Jr |
2. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
16:08.9 |
40. |
43. |
635 |
|
Alex Zapata |
Sr |
3. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
16:09.8 |
41. |
44. |
2333 |
|
Benjamin Gutierrez |
Jr |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:10.6 |
42. |
45. |
2644 |
|
Trevor Knaus |
Jr |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:13.2 |
43. |
46. |
2335 |
|
Justin Morin |
Sr |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:13.5 |
44. |
47. |
632 |
|
Ryan Kirrish |
Jr |
4. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
16:14.0 |
45. |
48. |
2334 |
|
Jimmy Kniss |
Sr |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:15.2 |
46. |
49. |
995 |
|
Leo Rodriguez |
Sr |
4. |
Indio HS |
|
16:15.7 |
47. |
50. |
1168 |
|
Melvin Esteva |
So |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
16:16.4 |
48. |
51. |
2331 |
|
Devin Barnes |
So |
5. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:16.7 |
49. |
52. |
466 |
|
Esteban Alvarado |
Jr |
3. |
Corona HS |
|
16:17.8 |
50. |
53. |
470 |
|
Raul Recendez |
Sr |
4. |
Corona HS |
|
16:18.7 |
51. |
54. |
1767 |
|
Anthony Pierce |
Jr |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:21.7 |
52. |
55. |
2758 |
|
David Stabile |
So |
4. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
16:22.8 |
53. |
56. |
2180 |
|
Christian Soto |
Sr |
2. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
16:23.0 |
54. |
57. |
897 |
|
Jerry Rodriguez |
Jr |
3. |
Hemet HS |
|
16:23.4 |
55. |
58. |
768 |
|
Lucas Jonathan |
Sr |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:24.2 |
56. |
59. |
2192 |
|
Jorge Ochoa |
Jr |
7. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
16:24.4 |
57. |
60. |
2792 |
|
Ethan Lish |
Sr |
2. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
16:26.0 |
-- |
61. |
472 |
|
Brook Solomon |
Jr |
5. |
Corona HS |
|
16:26.3 |
58. |
62. |
2330 |
|
Jonathan Abadala |
Sr |
6. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:26.7 |
59. |
63. |
536 |
|
Julio Martinez |
Sr |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
16:27.2 |
60. |
64. |
469 |
|
Nik Lee |
Jr |
6. |
Corona HS |
|
16:28.0 |
61. |
65. |
630 |
|
Joseph Del Valle Rutherford |
Fr |
5. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
16:28.5 |
62. |
66. |
996 |
|
Mario Salazar |
So |
5. |
Indio HS |
|
16:28.8 |
63. |
67. |
1763 |
|
Daniel Dolen |
So |
4. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:29.8 |
64. |
68. |
1769 |
|
Christian Ruiz |
Sr |
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:30.2 |
65. |
69. |
1630 |
|
Jesus Hernandez |
Sr |
2. |
Pacific HS |
|
16:33.1 |
-- |
70. |
537 |
|
Jesse Phipps |
Sr |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
16:35.0 |
66. |
71. |
1768 |
|
Steven Pierce |
Sr |
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:36.4 |
67. |
72. |
2336 |
|
Jack Steinmann |
Jr |
7. |
Serrano HS |
|
16:36.8 |
68. |
73. |
892 |
|
Christian Corrales |
Sr |
4. |
Hemet HS |
|
16:38.3 |
69. |
74. |
895 |
|
Micah Hitchcock |
Fr |
5. |
Hemet HS |
|
16:40.2 |
70. |
75. |
467 |
|
Austin Bradley |
Sr |
7. |
Corona HS |
|
16:41.3 |
71. |
76. |
1167 |
|
Hector M Espinoza |
Sr |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
16:43.7 |
72. |
77. |
631 |
|
Jason Garcia |
Sr |
6. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
16:44.7 |
73. |
78. |
567 |
|
Hector Chavez |
Jr |
4. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
16:46.5 |
74. |
79. |
2755 |
|
Max Del Rio |
Jr |
5. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
16:49.3 |
75. |
80. |
1971 |
|
Adrian Rominu |
So |
2. |
Redlands HS |
|
16:51.8 |
76. |
81. |
634 |
|
Kenny Snitzer |
Jr |
7. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
16:55.0 |
77. |
82. |
1972 |
|
Daniel Tang |
So |
3. |
Redlands HS |
|
16:59.9 |
78. |
83. |
1970 |
|
Nick Hogue |
So |
4. |
Redlands HS |
|
17:01.6 |
79. |
84. |
2179 |
|
Oscar Samaniego |
Jr |
3. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
17:03.5 |
80. |
85. |
1973 |
|
Sam Thouas |
Fr |
5. |
Redlands HS |
|
17:03.7 |
81. |
86. |
994 |
|
Brandon Mondragon |
Jr |
6. |
Indio HS |
|
17:07.5 |
82. |
87. |
894 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
So |
6. |
Hemet HS |
|
17:07.9 |
83. |
88. |
990 |
|
Jesus Cebreros |
Jr |
7. |
Indio HS |
|
17:08.7 |
84. |
89. |
534 |
|
Noe Haroaguilar |
Jr |
5. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:10.1 |
85. |
90. |
2616 |
|
Gustavo Zaragoza |
Fr |
3. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
17:11.3 |
86. |
91. |
2612 |
|
Chris Chacon |
Fr |
4. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
17:12.1 |
87. |
92. |
1968 |
|
Cody Bailey |
Sr |
6. |
Redlands HS |
|
17:15.2 |
88. |
93. |
1982 |
|
Micah McClure |
So |
7. |
Redlands HS |
|
17:15.9 |
89. |
94. |
1170 |
|
Jesus Rodriguez |
Sr |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:19.9 |
90. |
95. |
896 |
|
Ben Huff |
Sr |
7. |
Hemet HS |
|
17:23.7 |
91. |
96. |
1166 |
|
Gabe Carillo |
Sr |
6. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:28.9 |
92. |
97. |
565 |
|
Dalton Blair |
Jr |
6. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:31.1 |
93. |
98. |
1164 |
|
Angel Arechiga |
Sr |
7. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:33.5 |
94. |
99. |
1765 |
|
Cory Megna |
Fr |
7. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
17:35.1 |
95. |
100. |
2615 |
|
Micheal Sandoval |
So |
5. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
17:51.1 |
96. |
101. |
2611 |
|
Joshua Chacoa |
Fr |
6. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
17:59.7 |
97. |
102. |
522 |
|
Carlos Moya |
So |
7. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
18:14.7 |
98. |
103. |
2176 |
|
Homero Ochoa |
So |
4. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
18:31.5 |
99. |
104. |
2803 |
|
Tyler Rebelina |
So |
5. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
18:49.7 |
100. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
6, 9, 14, 19, 30, (35), (56) |
78 |
|
|
2. |
Rubidoux HS |
2, 11, 25, 27, 31, (34), (57) |
96 |
|
|
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
10, 17, 21, 24, 28, (33), (43) |
100 |
|
|
4. |
Indio HS |
1, 26, 29, 47, 63, (82), (84) |
166 |
|
|
5. |
Corona HS |
8, 15, 50, 51, 58, (61), (71) |
182 |
|
|
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
4, 5, 52, 64, 65, (67), (95) |
190 |
|
|
7. |
Serrano HS |
13, 42, 44, 46, 49, (59), (68) |
194 |
|
|
8. |
Xavier College Prep |
3, 37, 39, 53, 75, (0), (0) |
207 |
|
|
9. |
Etiwanda HS |
20, 40, 41, 45, 62, (73), (77) |
208 |
|
|
10. |
Hemet HS |
12, 38, 55, 69, 70, (83), (91) |
244 |
|
|
11. |
La Sierra HS |
16, 23, 48, 72, 90, (92), (94) |
249 |
|
|
12. |
Vista del Lago HS |
7, 18, 86, 87, 96, (97), (0) |
294 |
|
|
13. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
22, 60, 66, 74, 85, (93), (98) |
307 |
|
|
14. |
Redlands HS |
36, 76, 78, 79, 81, (88), (89) |
350 |
|
|
15. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
32, 54, 80, 99, 100, (0), (0) |
365 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
769 |
Doan Nick |
15:17.3 |
6. |
00:39.2 |
|
00:42.1 |
9. |
772 |
Gleeson Robbie |
15:25.8 |
9. |
00:47.7 |
14. |
770 |
Ayala Oscar |
15:36.6 |
14. |
00:58.5 |
19. |
767 |
Stumpp Jeremy |
15:48.0 |
19. |
01:09.9 |
32. |
771 |
Giba Patryk |
15:59.4 |
30. |
01:21.3 |
37. |
766 |
Emery Dillon |
16:03.5 |
(35.) |
01:25.4 |
58. |
768 |
Lucas Jonathan |
16:24.2 |
(56.) |
01:46.1 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:18:07.1) |
78 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
2193 |
Luis Ramos |
14:49.3 |
2. |
00:11.2 |
|
01:12.2 |
11. |
2195 |
Pedro Sandoval |
15:26.9 |
11. |
00:48.8 |
26. |
2190 |
Jose Castellon |
15:52.0 |
25. |
01:13.9 |
29. |
2194 |
Ricardo Sanchez |
15:55.2 |
27. |
01:17.1 |
33. |
2191 |
Erik Gonzalez |
16:01.5 |
31. |
01:23.4 |
36. |
2189 |
Anthony Alvarez |
16:02.6 |
(34.) |
01:24.5 |
59. |
2192 |
Jorge Ochoa |
16:24.4 |
(57.) |
01:46.3 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:18:04.9) |
96 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
2648 |
Maurilio Sanchez |
15:26.3 |
10. |
00:48.2 |
|
00:30.7 |
17. |
2647 |
Eric Nunez |
15:45.0 |
17. |
01:06.9 |
22. |
2645 |
Chris Malloy |
15:49.8 |
21. |
01:11.7 |
25. |
2642 |
Billy Bower |
15:51.4 |
24. |
01:13.3 |
30. |
2646 |
Garrett Mullennix |
15:57.0 |
28. |
01:18.9 |
35. |
2643 |
Eric Constante |
16:02.1 |
(33.) |
01:24.0 |
45. |
2644 |
Trevor Knaus |
16:13.2 |
(43.) |
01:35.1 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:18:49.5) |
100 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
993 |
David Luna |
14:38.1 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:50.7 |
28. |
991 |
Raul Hernandez |
15:54.3 |
26. |
01:16.2 |
31. |
992 |
Aaron Jimenez |
15:58.0 |
29. |
01:19.9 |
49. |
995 |
Leo Rodriguez |
16:15.7 |
47. |
01:37.6 |
66. |
996 |
Mario Salazar |
16:28.8 |
63. |
01:50.7 |
86. |
994 |
Brandon Mondragon |
17:07.5 |
(82.) |
02:29.4 |
88. |
990 |
Jesus Cebreros |
17:08.7 |
(84.) |
02:30.6 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:19:14.9) |
166 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
468 |
Eric George |
15:25.0 |
8. |
00:46.9 |
|
01:01.3 |
15. |
471 |
Josh Silva |
15:42.2 |
15. |
01:04.1 |
52. |
466 |
Esteban Alvarado |
16:17.8 |
50. |
01:39.7 |
53. |
470 |
Raul Recendez |
16:18.7 |
51. |
01:40.6 |
61. |
472 |
Brook Solomon |
16:26.3 |
58. |
01:48.2 |
64. |
469 |
Nik Lee |
16:28.0 |
(61.) |
01:49.9 |
75. |
467 |
Austin Bradley |
16:41.3 |
(71.) |
02:03.2 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:20:10.0) |
182 |
|
6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 190 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
1766 |
Anthony Ortega |
15:08.4 |
4. |
00:30.3 |
|
01:21.8 |
5. |
1764 |
Mat Holton |
15:13.0 |
5. |
00:34.9 |
54. |
1767 |
Anthony Pierce |
16:21.7 |
52. |
01:43.6 |
67. |
1763 |
Daniel Dolen |
16:29.8 |
64. |
01:51.7 |
68. |
1769 |
Christian Ruiz |
16:30.2 |
65. |
01:52.1 |
71. |
1768 |
Steven Pierce |
16:36.4 |
(67.) |
01:58.3 |
99. |
1765 |
Cory Megna |
17:35.1 |
(95.) |
02:57.0 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:19:43.1) |
190 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
2332 |
Hunter Cornell |
15:35.9 |
13. |
00:57.8 |
|
00:40.8 |
44. |
2333 |
Benjamin Gutierrez |
16:10.6 |
42. |
01:32.5 |
46. |
2335 |
Justin Morin |
16:13.5 |
44. |
01:35.4 |
48. |
2334 |
Jimmy Kniss |
16:15.2 |
46. |
01:37.1 |
51. |
2331 |
Devin Barnes |
16:16.7 |
49. |
01:38.6 |
62. |
2330 |
Jonathan Abadala |
16:26.7 |
(59.) |
01:48.6 |
72. |
2336 |
Jack Steinmann |
16:36.8 |
(68.) |
01:58.7 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:20:31.9) |
194 |
|
8. Xavier College Prep 207 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
2754 |
Emery Caster |
15:04.6 |
3. |
00:26.5 |
|
01:44.7 |
39. |
2756 |
Joe Janssen |
16:05.8 |
37. |
01:27.7 |
41. |
2757 |
Hogan Lizza |
16:08.4 |
39. |
01:30.3 |
55. |
2758 |
David Stabile |
16:22.8 |
53. |
01:44.7 |
79. |
2755 |
Max Del Rio |
16:49.3 |
75. |
02:11.2 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:20:30.9) |
207 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
21. |
633 |
Austin Magin |
15:49.3 |
20. |
01:11.2 |
|
00:39.2 |
42. |
629 |
Jacob Casillas |
16:08.9 |
40. |
01:30.8 |
43. |
635 |
Alex Zapata |
16:09.8 |
41. |
01:31.7 |
47. |
632 |
Ryan Kirrish |
16:14.0 |
45. |
01:35.9 |
65. |
630 |
Joseph Del Valle Rutherford |
16:28.5 |
62. |
01:50.4 |
77. |
631 |
Jason Garcia |
16:44.7 |
(73.) |
02:06.6 |
81. |
634 |
Kenny Snitzer |
16:55.0 |
(77.) |
02:16.9 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:20:50.5) |
208 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
893 |
Jayden Emerson |
15:27.4 |
12. |
00:49.3 |
|
01:12.8 |
40. |
898 |
Tanner Torrez |
16:07.3 |
38. |
01:29.2 |
57. |
897 |
Jerry Rodriguez |
16:23.4 |
55. |
01:45.3 |
73. |
892 |
Christian Corrales |
16:38.3 |
69. |
02:00.2 |
74. |
895 |
Micah Hitchcock |
16:40.2 |
70. |
02:02.1 |
87. |
894 |
Benjamin Evans |
17:07.9 |
(83.) |
02:29.8 |
95. |
896 |
Ben Huff |
17:23.7 |
(91.) |
02:45.6 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:16.6) |
244 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
1165 |
Jeronimo Brito |
15:43.1 |
16. |
01:05.0 |
|
01:36.8 |
24. |
1169 |
Miguel Leon |
15:50.7 |
23. |
01:12.6 |
50. |
1168 |
Melvin Esteva |
16:16.4 |
48. |
01:38.3 |
76. |
1167 |
Hector M Espinoza |
16:43.7 |
72. |
02:05.6 |
94. |
1170 |
Jesus Rodriguez |
17:19.9 |
90. |
02:41.8 |
96. |
1166 |
Gabe Carillo |
17:28.9 |
(92.) |
02:50.8 |
98. |
1164 |
Angel Arechiga |
17:33.5 |
(94.) |
02:55.4 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:53.8) |
249 |
|
12. Vista del Lago HS 294 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
2610 |
Jeremiah Bias |
15:20.5 |
7. |
00:42.4 |
|
02:30.6 |
18. |
2613 |
Christian Lopez |
15:47.7 |
18. |
01:09.6 |
90. |
2616 |
Gustavo Zaragoza |
17:11.3 |
86. |
02:33.2 |
91. |
2612 |
Chris Chacon |
17:12.1 |
87. |
02:34.0 |
100. |
2615 |
Micheal Sandoval |
17:51.1 |
96. |
03:13.0 |
101. |
2611 |
Joshua Chacoa |
17:59.7 |
(97.) |
03:21.6 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:22.7) |
294 |
|
13. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 307 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
23. |
533 |
Andrew Graciano |
15:50.2 |
22. |
01:12.1 |
|
01:19.9 |
63. |
536 |
Julio Martinez |
16:27.2 |
60. |
01:49.1 |
70. |
537 |
Jesse Phipps |
16:35.0 |
66. |
01:56.9 |
78. |
567 |
Hector Chavez |
16:46.5 |
74. |
02:08.4 |
89. |
534 |
Noe Haroaguilar |
17:10.1 |
85. |
02:32.0 |
97. |
565 |
Dalton Blair |
17:31.1 |
(93.) |
02:53.0 |
102. |
522 |
Carlos Moya |
18:14.7 |
(98.) |
03:36.6 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:49.0) |
307 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
38. |
1974 |
Andrew Wilson |
16:04.3 |
36. |
01:26.2 |
|
00:59.4 |
80. |
1971 |
Adrian Rominu |
16:51.8 |
76. |
02:13.7 |
82. |
1972 |
Daniel Tang |
16:59.9 |
78. |
02:21.8 |
83. |
1970 |
Nick Hogue |
17:01.6 |
79. |
02:23.5 |
85. |
1973 |
Sam Thouas |
17:03.7 |
81. |
02:25.6 |
92. |
1968 |
Cody Bailey |
17:15.2 |
(88.) |
02:37.1 |
93. |
1982 |
Micah McClure |
17:15.9 |
(89.) |
02:37.8 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:01.3) |
350 |
|
15. Riverside Preparatory HS 365 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
34. |
2175 |
Domingo Galeana |
16:01.7 |
32. |
01:23.6 |
|
02:48.0 |
56. |
2180 |
Christian Soto |
16:23.0 |
54. |
01:44.9 |
84. |
2179 |
Oscar Samaniego |
17:03.5 |
80. |
02:25.4 |
103. |
2176 |
Homero Ochoa |
18:31.5 |
99. |
03:53.4 |
104. |
2803 |
Tyler Rebelina |
18:49.7 |
100. |
04:11.6 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:49.4) |
365 |
|
Brenda Martinez G Sweepstakes
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
774 |
|
Collins Destiny |
So |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:02.1 |
1. |
2. |
1771 |
|
Erin Holton |
Fr |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
17:09.6 |
2. |
3. |
1073 |
|
Megan Huebner |
Sr |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
17:11.1 |
-- |
4. |
2341 |
|
Melissa Fairchild |
Sr |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:25.8 |
3. |
5. |
776 |
|
Dorris Haley |
Sr |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:30.1 |
4. |
6. |
2469 |
|
Angela Ziff |
Sr |
1. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
17:49.9 |
5. |
7. |
2652 |
|
Josie Guinn |
Fr |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:50.5 |
6. |
8. |
2340 |
|
Kelly Fairchild |
So |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:52.3 |
7. |
9. |
694 |
|
Katie Deimling |
Sr |
1. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
18:01.5 |
8. |
10. |
2654 |
|
Michaela Reynolds |
So |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:01.9 |
9. |
11. |
773 |
|
Stinger Desiree |
So |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:09.9 |
10. |
12. |
778 |
|
Beatty Kiyena |
Fr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:15.8 |
11. |
13. |
2337 |
|
Courtney Brenner |
So |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:18.9 |
12. |
14. |
1302 |
|
Alex Burkhart |
Sr |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
18:23.1 |
-- |
15. |
775 |
|
Clause Emily |
So |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:24.4 |
13. |
16. |
1774 |
|
Megan Maretti |
So |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:26.3 |
14. |
17. |
2763 |
|
Valeria Ruiz |
Sr |
1. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
18:27.7 |
15. |
18. |
779 |
|
Walker Taylor |
So |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:30.7 |
16. |
19. |
2339 |
|
Shanna Burns |
Jr |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:36.5 |
17. |
20. |
777 |
|
Thomas Kelly |
Jr |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:43.5 |
18. |
21. |
2655 |
|
Alexis Santhanam |
Jr |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:45.2 |
19. |
22. |
545 |
|
Jana Warrick |
Sr |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
18:45.7 |
20. |
23. |
2653 |
|
Valerie Ramirez-Martinez |
Jr |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:48.3 |
21. |
24. |
2467 |
|
Olivia Rivera |
Jr |
2. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
18:53.8 |
22. |
25. |
2342 |
|
Alexis Ramirez |
So |
5. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:54.4 |
23. |
26. |
2343 |
|
Jamie Vasek |
Jr |
6. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:56.2 |
24. |
27. |
696 |
|
Noelle Hele |
Sr |
2. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
18:59.3 |
25. |
28. |
699 |
|
Larissa Morse |
Jr |
3. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
19:01.8 |
26. |
29. |
2759 |
|
Julia Dalecio |
Jr |
2. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
19:02.2 |
27. |
30. |
2466 |
|
Emily O'hara |
So |
3. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
19:03.9 |
28. |
31. |
700 |
|
Alexa Zamora |
Jr |
4. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
19:05.4 |
29. |
32. |
2468 |
|
Maylie Schreck |
Fr |
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
19:07.7 |
30. |
33. |
2651 |
|
Julie Diaz |
Fr |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:14.4 |
31. |
34. |
1770 |
|
Brittany Bailey |
Jr |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:15.7 |
32. |
35. |
539 |
|
Amber Allen |
Jr |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
19:16.9 |
33. |
36. |
541 |
|
Elizabeth Unzueta |
Sr |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
19:19.8 |
34. |
37. |
2649 |
|
Melissa Bovee |
Fr |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:21.0 |
35. |
38. |
2641 |
|
Alexandria Wiseman |
Fr |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:27.9 |
36. |
39. |
2796 |
|
Alicia Zachau |
Fr |
5. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
19:40.6 |
37. |
40. |
542 |
|
Crystal Valiente |
Fr |
4. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
19:42.5 |
38. |
41. |
2464 |
|
Ariana Martinez |
Jr |
5. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
19:52.5 |
39. |
42. |
2463 |
|
Lauren Craig |
Jr |
6. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
19:57.5 |
40. |
43. |
2465 |
|
Mackenzie Martinez |
Sr |
7. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
20:00.4 |
41. |
44. |
695 |
|
Holly Hele |
Sr |
6. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
20:11.2 |
42. |
45. |
1775 |
|
Kiana Matthews |
Sr |
4. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:15.0 |
43. |
46. |
2762 |
|
Randee Perea |
Jr |
3. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
20:18.3 |
44. |
47. |
2338 |
|
Sierra Brown |
Jr |
7. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:22.3 |
45. |
48. |
1772 |
|
Dulce Juarez |
Jr |
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:33.0 |
46. |
49. |
540 |
|
Morgan Tapia |
Sr |
5. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
20:38.6 |
47. |
50. |
1776 |
|
Marlene Ortega |
Jr |
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:45.5 |
48. |
51. |
543 |
|
Liliana Vargas |
Sr |
6. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
20:48.5 |
49. |
52. |
697 |
|
Brooke Lacey |
Sr |
7. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
20:50.6 |
50. |
53. |
1773 |
|
Joanne Le |
So |
7. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:14.2 |
51. |
54. |
2760 |
|
Diana Ibarra |
Sr |
4. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
21:32.1 |
52. |
55. |
2761 |
|
Nicky Johnson |
So |
5. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
21:57.9 |
53. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
1, 4, 10, 11, 13, (16), (18) |
39 |
|
|
2. |
Serrano HS |
3, 7, 12, 17, 23, (24), (45) |
62 |
|
|
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
6, 9, 19, 21, 31, (35), (36) |
86 |
|
|
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
5, 22, 28, 30, 39, (40), (41) |
124 |
|
|
5. |
Granite Hills HS |
8, 25, 26, 29, 37, (42), (50) |
125 |
|
|
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
2, 14, 32, 43, 46, (48), (51) |
137 |
|
|
7. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
20, 33, 34, 38, 47, (49), (0) |
172 |
|
|
8. |
Xavier College Prep |
15, 27, 44, 52, 53, (0), (0) |
191 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
774 |
Collins Destiny |
17:02.1 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:22.3 |
5. |
776 |
Dorris Haley |
17:30.1 |
4. |
00:28.0 |
11. |
773 |
Stinger Desiree |
18:09.9 |
10. |
01:07.8 |
12. |
778 |
Beatty Kiyena |
18:15.8 |
11. |
01:13.7 |
15. |
775 |
Clause Emily |
18:24.4 |
13. |
01:22.3 |
18. |
779 |
Walker Taylor |
18:30.7 |
(16.) |
01:28.6 |
20. |
777 |
Thomas Kelly |
18:43.5 |
(18.) |
01:41.4 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:22.3) |
39 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
2341 |
Melissa Fairchild |
17:25.8 |
3. |
00:23.7 |
|
01:28.6 |
8. |
2340 |
Kelly Fairchild |
17:52.3 |
7. |
00:50.2 |
13. |
2337 |
Courtney Brenner |
18:18.9 |
12. |
01:16.8 |
19. |
2339 |
Shanna Burns |
18:36.5 |
17. |
01:34.4 |
25. |
2342 |
Alexis Ramirez |
18:54.4 |
23. |
01:52.3 |
26. |
2343 |
Jamie Vasek |
18:56.2 |
(24.) |
01:54.1 |
47. |
2338 |
Sierra Brown |
20:22.3 |
(45.) |
03:20.2 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:07.9) |
62 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
2652 |
Josie Guinn |
17:50.5 |
6. |
00:48.4 |
|
01:23.9 |
10. |
2654 |
Michaela Reynolds |
18:01.9 |
9. |
00:59.8 |
21. |
2655 |
Alexis Santhanam |
18:45.2 |
19. |
01:43.1 |
23. |
2653 |
Valerie Ramirez-Martinez |
18:48.3 |
21. |
01:46.2 |
33. |
2651 |
Julie Diaz |
19:14.4 |
31. |
02:12.3 |
37. |
2649 |
Melissa Bovee |
19:21.0 |
(35.) |
02:18.9 |
38. |
2641 |
Alexandria Wiseman |
19:27.9 |
(36.) |
02:25.8 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:40.3) |
86 |
|
4. Temecula Valley HS 124 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
2469 |
Angela Ziff |
17:49.9 |
5. |
00:47.8 |
|
02:02.6 |
24. |
2467 |
Olivia Rivera |
18:53.8 |
22. |
01:51.7 |
30. |
2466 |
Emily O'hara |
19:03.9 |
28. |
02:01.8 |
32. |
2468 |
Maylie Schreck |
19:07.7 |
30. |
02:05.6 |
41. |
2464 |
Ariana Martinez |
19:52.5 |
39. |
02:50.4 |
42. |
2463 |
Lauren Craig |
19:57.5 |
(40.) |
02:55.4 |
43. |
2465 |
Mackenzie Martinez |
20:00.4 |
(41.) |
02:58.3 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:47.8) |
124 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
694 |
Katie Deimling |
18:01.5 |
8. |
00:59.4 |
|
01:39.1 |
27. |
696 |
Noelle Hele |
18:59.3 |
25. |
01:57.2 |
28. |
699 |
Larissa Morse |
19:01.8 |
26. |
01:59.7 |
31. |
700 |
Alexa Zamora |
19:05.4 |
29. |
02:03.3 |
39. |
2796 |
Alicia Zachau |
19:40.6 |
37. |
02:38.5 |
44. |
695 |
Holly Hele |
20:11.2 |
(42.) |
03:09.1 |
52. |
697 |
Brooke Lacey |
20:50.6 |
(50.) |
03:48.5 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:48.6) |
125 |
|
6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 137 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
1771 |
Erin Holton |
17:09.6 |
2. |
00:07.5 |
|
03:23.4 |
16. |
1774 |
Megan Maretti |
18:26.3 |
14. |
01:24.2 |
34. |
1770 |
Brittany Bailey |
19:15.7 |
32. |
02:13.6 |
45. |
1775 |
Kiana Matthews |
20:15.0 |
43. |
03:12.9 |
48. |
1772 |
Dulce Juarez |
20:33.0 |
46. |
03:30.9 |
50. |
1776 |
Marlene Ortega |
20:45.5 |
(48.) |
03:43.4 |
53. |
1773 |
Joanne Le |
21:14.2 |
(51.) |
04:12.1 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:39.6) |
137 |
|
7. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 172 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
22. |
545 |
Jana Warrick |
18:45.7 |
20. |
01:43.6 |
|
01:52.9 |
35. |
539 |
Amber Allen |
19:16.9 |
33. |
02:14.8 |
36. |
541 |
Elizabeth Unzueta |
19:19.8 |
34. |
02:17.7 |
40. |
542 |
Crystal Valiente |
19:42.5 |
38. |
02:40.4 |
49. |
540 |
Morgan Tapia |
20:38.6 |
47. |
03:36.5 |
51. |
543 |
Liliana Vargas |
20:48.5 |
(49.) |
03:46.4 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:43.5) |
172 |
|
8. Xavier College Prep 191 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
2763 |
Valeria Ruiz |
18:27.7 |
15. |
01:25.6 |
|
03:30.2 |
29. |
2759 |
Julia Dalecio |
19:02.2 |
27. |
02:00.1 |
46. |
2762 |
Randee Perea |
20:18.3 |
44. |
03:16.2 |
54. |
2760 |
Diana Ibarra |
21:32.1 |
52. |
04:30.0 |
55. |
2761 |
Nicky Johnson |
21:57.9 |
53. |
04:55.8 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:18.2) |
191 |
|
LS (D1) Marty Hauck B Fr 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
811 |
|
Fountain Solomon |
Fr |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:26.6 |
1. |
2. |
798 |
|
Wathen Jacob |
Fr |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:37.9 |
2. |
3. |
477 |
|
Enrique Villa |
Fr |
1. |
Corona HS |
|
16:49.4 |
-- |
4. |
1780 |
|
Jakob Bible |
Fr |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
16:57.7 |
3. |
5. |
813 |
|
Bowen Wesley |
Fr |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:58.0 |
4. |
6. |
801 |
|
Pennock Jenner |
Fr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:04.4 |
5. |
7. |
803 |
|
Eipp Justin |
Fr |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:07.6 |
6. |
8. |
2658 |
|
Kyle Davis |
Fr |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:09.4 |
7. |
9. |
782 |
|
Ruiz Anthony |
Fr |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:13.3 |
8. |
10. |
1800 |
|
Chris Weiland |
Fr |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
17:16.5 |
9. |
11. |
1875 |
|
Isaiah Ingram |
Fr |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:17.8 |
-- |
12. |
2656 |
|
Jonah Brown |
Fr |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:18.3 |
10. |
13. |
790 |
|
Corona Chris |
Fr |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:18.6 |
11. |
14. |
2126 |
|
Andrew Bengtson |
Fr |
1. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:28.1 |
12. |
15. |
780 |
|
Lottig Aaron |
Fr |
8. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:37.0 |
-- |
16. |
1659 |
|
Tye Handal |
Fr |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:39.6 |
13. |
17. |
1796 |
|
Grant Sipos |
Fr |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
17:42.4 |
14. |
18. |
1789 |
|
Julian Gutierrez |
Fr |
4. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
17:42.7 |
15. |
19. |
1660 |
|
Cameron Hyde |
Fr |
2. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
17:45.2 |
16. |
20. |
2477 |
|
Bailey Pina |
Fr |
1. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
17:47.4 |
17. |
21. |
547 |
|
Jozef Chavez |
Fr |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:48.0 |
18. |
22. |
549 |
|
Eric LopezEwill |
Fr |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:48.8 |
19. |
23. |
1661 |
|
Dylan Martin |
Fr |
3. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
18:03.2 |
20. |
24. |
1174 |
|
Frank Lagunas |
Fr |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
18:07.0 |
21. |
25. |
39 |
|
Victor Maldonado |
Fr |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:07.6 |
22. |
26. |
552 |
|
Tristan Wiersma |
Fr |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
18:09.2 |
23. |
27. |
473 |
|
Manuel Conteras |
Fr |
2. |
Corona HS |
|
18:11.9 |
-- |
28. |
639 |
|
Michael Garcia |
Fr |
1. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:12.1 |
24. |
29. |
34 |
|
Aaron Gallemore |
Fr |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:13.7 |
25. |
30. |
815 |
|
Ison Zach |
Fr |
9. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:14.5 |
-- |
31. |
637 |
|
Jonathan Chi |
Fr |
2. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:24.3 |
26. |
32. |
41 |
|
Noah Sepulveda |
Fr |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:25.4 |
27. |
33. |
1802 |
|
Dylan Williams |
Fr |
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:29.3 |
28. |
34. |
1799 |
|
Triston Stark |
Fr |
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:29.9 |
29. |
35. |
36 |
|
David Kwinn |
Fr |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:30.2 |
30. |
36. |
797 |
|
Ek Jacob |
Fr |
10. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:30.9 |
-- |
37. |
1794 |
|
Rashad Pipkin |
Fr |
7. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:31.3 |
31. |
38. |
1179 |
|
William Powell |
Fr |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
18:32.3 |
32. |
39. |
32 |
|
Luke Cate |
Fr |
5. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:32.7 |
33. |
40. |
1305 |
|
Lorenzo Corona |
Fr |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
18:33.4 |
34. |
41. |
2664 |
|
Jacob Pickell |
Fr |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:37.8 |
35. |
42. |
1558 |
|
Valentino Schmidt |
Fr |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
18:38.0 |
36. |
43. |
810 |
|
Geddie Skylar |
Fr |
11. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:41.8 |
-- |
44. |
791 |
|
Lowery Daniel |
Fr |
12. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:44.0 |
-- |
45. |
787 |
|
Krainock Cameron |
Fr |
13. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:44.4 |
-- |
46. |
35 |
|
David Kim |
Fr |
6. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
18:47.1 |
37. |
47. |
2479 |
|
Jorge Venegas |
Fr |
2. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
18:48.6 |
38. |
48. |
812 |
|
Hauenstein Taylor |
Fr |
14. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:49.7 |
-- |
49. |
641 |
|
Dean Martinez |
Fr |
3. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:51.7 |
39. |
50. |
2127 |
|
Dylan DeGrood |
Fr |
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
18:52.2 |
40. |
51. |
1177 |
|
Alex Munoz |
Fr |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
18:54.3 |
41. |
52. |
1784 |
|
Nick Delgado |
Fr |
8. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:57.8 |
-- |
53. |
2475 |
|
Juan Munguia |
Fr |
3. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
18:58.4 |
42. |
54. |
292 |
|
Ama Nsek |
Fr |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:05.7 |
43. |
55. |
1655 |
|
Trevor Coenen |
Fr |
4. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
19:06.0 |
44. |
56. |
1667 |
|
Jared Valadez |
Fr |
5. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
19:08.7 |
45. |
57. |
796 |
|
McClendon Holland |
Fr |
15. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:09.5 |
-- |
58. |
1308 |
|
Nick Hills |
Fr |
2. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:11.1 |
46. |
59. |
783 |
|
Swenson Brodie |
Fr |
16. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:15.2 |
-- |
60. |
2661 |
|
Dylan Klemp |
Fr |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:16.0 |
47. |
61. |
781 |
|
Luzbetak Alec |
Fr |
17. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:17.1 |
-- |
62. |
802 |
|
Guayante Joshua |
Fr |
18. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:18.0 |
-- |
63. |
230 |
|
Caleb Newton |
Fr |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:26.1 |
48. |
64. |
290 |
|
Luis Miranda |
Fr |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:27.8 |
49. |
65. |
288 |
|
Frederick Luna |
Fr |
3. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:28.5 |
50. |
66. |
293 |
|
Varun Patel |
Fr |
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:29.6 |
51. |
67. |
42 |
|
Erik Seymour |
Fr |
7. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
19:31.5 |
52. |
68. |
474 |
|
Emmanuel Jardinez |
Fr |
3. |
Corona HS |
|
19:31.9 |
-- |
69. |
636 |
|
Andres Jr Archuletta |
Fr |
4. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
19:32.2 |
53. |
70. |
286 |
|
Alexander Greene |
Fr |
5. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:33.9 |
54. |
71. |
2667 |
|
Brandon Speed |
Fr |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:34.9 |
55. |
72. |
289 |
|
Nicholas Mercer |
Fr |
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:36.1 |
56. |
73. |
792 |
|
Streaty Darrian |
Fr |
19. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:36.8 |
-- |
74. |
2665 |
|
Brandon Ross |
Fr |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:37.8 |
57. |
75. |
1311 |
|
Conner Medel |
Fr |
3. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:38.3 |
58. |
76. |
1798 |
|
Chandler Stainbrook |
Fr |
9. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:38.9 |
-- |
77. |
2129 |
|
Samuel Tick |
Fr |
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:41.5 |
59. |
78. |
2663 |
|
Ryan Payan |
Fr |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:43.7 |
60. |
79. |
1172 |
|
Danny Guy |
Fr |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:45.7 |
61. |
80. |
1306 |
|
Tyler Gazzaniga |
Fr |
4. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:46.9 |
62. |
81. |
642 |
|
Willam Mendez |
Fr |
5. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
19:48.8 |
63. |
82. |
551 |
|
Brendon Thompson |
Fr |
4. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
19:50.8 |
64. |
83. |
2668 |
|
Jeremy Toop |
Fr |
8. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:51.6 |
-- |
84. |
1309 |
|
Scott Kiehl |
Fr |
5. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:53.1 |
65. |
85. |
2128 |
|
Dylan Mullinax |
Fr |
4. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:53.7 |
66. |
86. |
231 |
|
Cameron Pollock |
Fr |
2. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:55.5 |
67. |
87. |
1556 |
|
Brandon Poff |
Fr |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
19:55.7 |
68. |
88. |
2657 |
|
Dominic Cortes |
Fr |
9. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:58.3 |
-- |
89. |
1786 |
|
Daniel Espinal |
Fr |
10. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:59.6 |
-- |
90. |
1312 |
|
Andrew Oravets |
Fr |
6. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:59.9 |
69. |
91. |
1782 |
|
John Caballero |
Fr |
11. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:00.9 |
-- |
92. |
2472 |
|
Ethan Bagdasarian |
Fr |
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
20:05.9 |
70. |
93. |
1554 |
|
Ty Hunsaker |
Fr |
3. |
Norco HS |
|
20:08.9 |
71. |
94. |
1182 |
|
Erick Renteria |
Fr |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
20:09.1 |
72. |
95. |
1785 |
|
Zachary DuBois |
Fr |
12. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:14.3 |
-- |
96. |
795 |
|
Reza Evan |
Fr |
20. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:15.7 |
-- |
97. |
548 |
|
Nickolas Logan |
Fr |
5. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
20:16.3 |
73. |
98. |
1795 |
|
Kolby Ratigan |
Fr |
13. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:16.6 |
-- |
99. |
2666 |
|
Noah Santiago |
Fr |
10. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:17.5 |
-- |
100. |
1778 |
|
Chris Alexander |
Fr |
14. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:24.2 |
-- |
101. |
785 |
|
Sobie Cade |
Fr |
21. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:26.4 |
-- |
102. |
1876 |
|
Logan Shaw |
Fr |
2. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
20:28.4 |
-- |
103. |
476 |
|
Blake Starbuck |
Fr |
4. |
Corona HS |
|
20:30.7 |
-- |
104. |
789 |
|
Preble Charlie |
Fr |
22. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:34.7 |
-- |
105. |
33 |
|
Alex Estrada |
Fr |
8. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
20:39.0 |
-- |
106. |
1184 |
|
Christian Rodriguez |
Fr |
6. |
La Sierra HS |
|
20:46.2 |
74. |
107. |
804 |
|
Maxfield Lucas |
Fr |
23. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:51.2 |
-- |
108. |
1662 |
|
Michael Nusser |
Fr |
6. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
20:53.0 |
75. |
109. |
784 |
|
Rogers Bryan |
Fr |
24. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:55.7 |
-- |
110. |
1657 |
|
Gabriel Victor Fabian |
Fr |
7. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
20:56.3 |
76. |
111. |
806 |
|
Esparza Nick |
Fr |
25. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:57.5 |
-- |
112. |
800 |
|
Ayala Jasyn |
Fr |
26. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:57.7 |
-- |
113. |
807 |
|
Brady Ryan |
Fr |
27. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:58.1 |
-- |
114. |
788 |
|
Lundgren Carl |
Fr |
28. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:00.3 |
-- |
115. |
287 |
|
Kyle Ileto |
Fr |
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
21:11.2 |
77. |
116. |
1787 |
|
Bryce Freeman |
Fr |
15. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:12.7 |
-- |
117. |
2660 |
|
Roy Huston |
Fr |
11. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
21:13.0 |
-- |
118. |
291 |
|
Dante Montoya |
Fr |
8. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
21:13.5 |
-- |
119. |
295 |
|
Ricardo Vega |
Fr |
9. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
21:18.1 |
-- |
120. |
640 |
|
Nickols Johnston-Fantocone |
Fr |
6. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
21:18.6 |
78. |
121. |
38 |
|
Martin Maier |
Fr |
9. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
21:19.9 |
-- |
122. |
1555 |
|
Josemanuel Perez |
Fr |
4. |
Norco HS |
|
21:20.4 |
79. |
123. |
2125 |
|
Joseph Abreo |
Fr |
5. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
21:21.1 |
80. |
124. |
805 |
|
Lowery Nathan |
Fr |
29. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:22.3 |
-- |
125. |
1791 |
|
Matt Johnson |
Fr |
16. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:24.2 |
-- |
126. |
517 |
|
Quinn Saunders |
Fr |
6. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
21:24.8 |
81. |
127. |
37 |
|
Isaiah Little |
Fr |
10. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
21:30.2 |
-- |
128. |
1315 |
|
Mario Zarate |
Fr |
7. |
Los Osos HS |
|
21:32.6 |
82. |
129. |
1779 |
|
Juan Alvarez |
Fr |
17. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:35.0 |
-- |
130. |
1658 |
|
Jacob Flores |
Fr |
8. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
21:35.6 |
-- |
131. |
1304 |
|
Duncan Carlmark |
Fr |
8. |
Los Osos HS |
|
21:48.8 |
-- |
132. |
1665 |
|
Daniel Tygart |
Fr |
9. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
21:52.1 |
-- |
133. |
1797 |
|
Jathan Smith |
Fr |
18. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:53.4 |
-- |
134. |
232 |
|
Raphael Varela |
Fr |
3. |
Centennial HS |
|
21:54.6 |
83. |
135. |
1870 |
|
Francisco Betancourt |
Fr |
3. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
21:59.0 |
-- |
136. |
1310 |
|
Matthew Maxfeldt |
Fr |
9. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:02.2 |
-- |
137. |
1313 |
|
Jack Peterson |
Fr |
10. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:05.5 |
-- |
138. |
2480 |
|
Bryce Weber |
Fr |
5. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
22:06.1 |
84. |
139. |
1664 |
|
Shane Robbins |
Fr |
10. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
22:07.1 |
-- |
140. |
1314 |
|
Daniel Purcell |
Fr |
11. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:11.9 |
-- |
141. |
1074 |
|
Aldo Estrada |
Fr |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
22:13.0 |
-- |
142. |
1075 |
|
Omar Perez |
Fr |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
22:13.4 |
-- |
143. |
794 |
|
Galdamez Eric |
Fr |
30. |
Great Oak HS |
|
22:16.4 |
-- |
144. |
2476 |
|
Lenny Odell |
Fr |
6. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
22:20.3 |
85. |
145. |
2580 |
|
Andrew Stone |
Fr |
1. |
Upland HS |
|
22:21.0 |
-- |
146. |
2478 |
|
Freddie Rogue |
Fr |
7. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
22:25.8 |
86. |
147. |
228 |
|
Jordan Drew |
Fr |
4. |
Centennial HS |
|
22:41.3 |
87. |
148. |
2474 |
|
Brian Gerken |
Fr |
8. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
22:43.0 |
-- |
149. |
638 |
|
Adam Curiel |
Fr |
7. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
22:46.6 |
88. |
150. |
644 |
|
Gabriel Sanchez |
Fr |
8. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
22:54.3 |
-- |
151. |
2471 |
|
Anthony Badell |
Fr |
9. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
23:05.9 |
-- |
152. |
646 |
|
Louis Sobero |
Fr |
9. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
23:15.5 |
-- |
153. |
294 |
|
Paul Stanglenad |
Fr |
10. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
23:15.9 |
-- |
154. |
1307 |
|
Nour Ghonim |
Fr |
12. |
Los Osos HS |
|
23:19.3 |
-- |
155. |
1303 |
|
Daniel Adea |
Fr |
13. |
Los Osos HS |
|
23:29.1 |
-- |
156. |
1777 |
|
Alfred Abalone |
Fr |
19. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:29.5 |
-- |
157. |
1666 |
|
Hans Urizar |
Fr |
11. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
23:39.0 |
-- |
158. |
1171 |
|
Jorge Delgado |
Fr |
7. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:51.0 |
89. |
159. |
1553 |
|
Justin Gardetto |
Fr |
5. |
Norco HS |
|
23:52.4 |
90. |
160. |
1663 |
|
Brandon Rios |
Fr |
12. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
23:52.7 |
-- |
161. |
1793 |
|
Robert Merlo |
Fr |
20. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
24:04.7 |
-- |
162. |
229 |
|
Ruben Muro |
Fr |
5. |
Centennial HS |
|
24:20.9 |
91. |
163. |
2473 |
|
Seth Bagdasarian |
Fr |
10. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
24:28.8 |
-- |
164. |
2582 |
|
Nicholas Valdiviez |
Fr |
2. |
Upland HS |
|
24:44.5 |
-- |
165. |
2581 |
|
Christopher Theis |
Fr |
3. |
Upland HS |
|
24:53.8 |
-- |
166. |
1781 |
|
Lazarus Bonilla |
Fr |
21. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
26:35.2 |
-- |
167. |
1557 |
|
Troy Rodriguez |
Fr |
6. |
Norco HS |
|
27:16.0 |
92. |
168. |
1792 |
|
Hayden Martois |
Fr |
22. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
27:41.3 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, (8), (11) |
18 |
|
|
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
3, 9, 14, 15, 28, (29), (31) |
69 |
|
|
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
22, 25, 27, 30, 33, (37), (52) |
137 |
|
|
4. |
Paloma Valley HS |
13, 16, 20, 44, 45, (75), (76) |
138 |
|
|
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
7, 10, 35, 47, 55, (57), (60) |
154 |
|
|
6. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
18, 19, 23, 64, 73, (81), (0) |
197 |
|
|
7. |
Etiwanda HS |
24, 26, 39, 53, 63, (78), (88) |
205 |
|
|
8. |
La Sierra HS |
21, 32, 41, 61, 72, (74), (89) |
227 |
|
|
9. |
Chino Hills HS |
43, 49, 50, 51, 54, (56), (77) |
247 |
|
|
10. |
Temecula Valley HS |
17, 38, 42, 70, 84, (85), (86) |
251 |
|
|
11. |
Riverside Poly HS |
12, 40, 59, 66, 80, (0), (0) |
257 |
|
|
12. |
Los Osos HS |
34, 46, 58, 62, 65, (69), (82) |
265 |
|
|
13. |
Norco HS |
36, 68, 71, 79, 90, (92), (0) |
344 |
|
|
14. |
Centennial HS |
48, 67, 83, 87, 91, (0), (0) |
376 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
811 |
Fountain Solomon |
16:26.6 |
1. |
NA |
|
00:41.0 |
2. |
798 |
Wathen Jacob |
16:37.9 |
2. |
00:11.3 |
5. |
813 |
Bowen Wesley |
16:58.0 |
4. |
00:31.4 |
6. |
801 |
Pennock Jenner |
17:04.4 |
5. |
00:37.8 |
7. |
803 |
Eipp Justin |
17:07.6 |
6. |
00:41.0 |
9. |
782 |
Ruiz Anthony |
17:13.3 |
(8.) |
00:46.7 |
13. |
790 |
Corona Chris |
17:18.6 |
(11.) |
00:52.0 |
15. |
780 |
Lottig Aaron |
17:37.0 |
NS |
01:10.4 |
30. |
815 |
Ison Zach |
18:14.5 |
NS |
01:47.9 |
36. |
797 |
Ek Jacob |
18:30.9 |
NS |
02:04.3 |
43. |
810 |
Geddie Skylar |
18:41.8 |
NS |
02:15.2 |
44. |
791 |
Lowery Daniel |
18:44.0 |
NS |
02:17.4 |
45. |
787 |
Krainock Cameron |
18:44.4 |
NS |
02:17.8 |
48. |
812 |
Hauenstein Taylor |
18:49.7 |
NS |
02:23.1 |
57. |
796 |
McClendon Holland |
19:09.5 |
NS |
02:42.9 |
59. |
783 |
Swenson Brodie |
19:15.2 |
NS |
02:48.6 |
61. |
781 |
Luzbetak Alec |
19:17.1 |
NS |
02:50.5 |
62. |
802 |
Guayante Joshua |
19:18.0 |
NS |
02:51.4 |
73. |
792 |
Streaty Darrian |
19:36.8 |
NS |
03:10.2 |
96. |
795 |
Reza Evan |
20:15.7 |
NS |
03:49.1 |
101. |
785 |
Sobie Cade |
20:26.4 |
NS |
03:59.8 |
104. |
789 |
Preble Charlie |
20:34.7 |
NS |
04:08.1 |
107. |
804 |
Maxfield Lucas |
20:51.2 |
NS |
04:24.6 |
109. |
784 |
Rogers Bryan |
20:55.7 |
NS |
04:29.1 |
111. |
806 |
Esparza Nick |
20:57.5 |
NS |
04:30.9 |
112. |
800 |
Ayala Jasyn |
20:57.7 |
NS |
04:31.1 |
113. |
807 |
Brady Ryan |
20:58.1 |
NS |
04:31.5 |
114. |
788 |
Lundgren Carl |
21:00.3 |
NS |
04:33.7 |
124. |
805 |
Lowery Nathan |
21:22.3 |
NS |
04:55.7 |
143. |
794 |
Galdamez Eric |
22:16.4 |
NS |
05:49.8 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:14.5) |
18 |
|
2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 69 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
1780 |
Jakob Bible |
16:57.7 |
3. |
00:31.1 |
|
01:31.6 |
10. |
1800 |
Chris Weiland |
17:16.5 |
9. |
00:49.9 |
17. |
1796 |
Grant Sipos |
17:42.4 |
14. |
01:15.8 |
18. |
1789 |
Julian Gutierrez |
17:42.7 |
15. |
01:16.1 |
33. |
1802 |
Dylan Williams |
18:29.3 |
28. |
02:02.7 |
34. |
1799 |
Triston Stark |
18:29.9 |
(29.) |
02:03.3 |
37. |
1794 |
Rashad Pipkin |
18:31.3 |
(31.) |
02:04.7 |
52. |
1784 |
Nick Delgado |
18:57.8 |
NS |
02:31.2 |
76. |
1798 |
Chandler Stainbrook |
19:38.9 |
NS |
03:12.3 |
89. |
1786 |
Daniel Espinal |
19:59.6 |
NS |
03:33.0 |
91. |
1782 |
John Caballero |
20:00.9 |
NS |
03:34.3 |
95. |
1785 |
Zachary DuBois |
20:14.3 |
NS |
03:47.7 |
98. |
1795 |
Kolby Ratigan |
20:16.6 |
NS |
03:50.0 |
100. |
1778 |
Chris Alexander |
20:24.2 |
NS |
03:57.6 |
116. |
1787 |
Bryce Freeman |
21:12.7 |
NS |
04:46.1 |
125. |
1791 |
Matt Johnson |
21:24.2 |
NS |
04:57.6 |
129. |
1779 |
Juan Alvarez |
21:35.0 |
NS |
05:08.4 |
133. |
1797 |
Jathan Smith |
21:53.4 |
NS |
05:26.8 |
156. |
1777 |
Alfred Abalone |
23:29.5 |
NS |
07:02.9 |
161. |
1793 |
Robert Merlo |
24:04.7 |
NS |
07:38.1 |
166. |
1781 |
Lazarus Bonilla |
26:35.2 |
NS |
10:08.6 |
168. |
1792 |
Hayden Martois |
27:41.3 |
NS |
11:14.7 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:08.6) |
69 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
25. |
39 |
Victor Maldonado |
18:07.6 |
22. |
01:41.0 |
|
00:25.1 |
29. |
34 |
Aaron Gallemore |
18:13.7 |
25. |
01:47.1 |
32. |
41 |
Noah Sepulveda |
18:25.4 |
27. |
01:58.8 |
35. |
36 |
David Kwinn |
18:30.2 |
30. |
02:03.6 |
39. |
32 |
Luke Cate |
18:32.7 |
33. |
02:06.1 |
46. |
35 |
David Kim |
18:47.1 |
(37.) |
02:20.5 |
67. |
42 |
Erik Seymour |
19:31.5 |
(52.) |
03:04.9 |
105. |
33 |
Alex Estrada |
20:39.0 |
NS |
04:12.4 |
121. |
38 |
Martin Maier |
21:19.9 |
NS |
04:53.3 |
127. |
37 |
Isaiah Little |
21:30.2 |
NS |
05:03.6 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:49.6) |
137 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
1659 |
Tye Handal |
17:39.6 |
13. |
01:13.0 |
|
01:29.1 |
19. |
1660 |
Cameron Hyde |
17:45.2 |
16. |
01:18.6 |
23. |
1661 |
Dylan Martin |
18:03.2 |
20. |
01:36.6 |
55. |
1655 |
Trevor Coenen |
19:06.0 |
44. |
02:39.4 |
56. |
1667 |
Jared Valadez |
19:08.7 |
45. |
02:42.1 |
108. |
1662 |
Michael Nusser |
20:53.0 |
(75.) |
04:26.4 |
110. |
1657 |
Gabriel Victor Fabian |
20:56.3 |
(76.) |
04:29.7 |
130. |
1658 |
Jacob Flores |
21:35.6 |
NS |
05:09.0 |
132. |
1665 |
Daniel Tygart |
21:52.1 |
NS |
05:25.5 |
139. |
1664 |
Shane Robbins |
22:07.1 |
NS |
05:40.5 |
157. |
1666 |
Hans Urizar |
23:39.0 |
NS |
07:12.4 |
160. |
1663 |
Brandon Rios |
23:52.7 |
NS |
07:26.1 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:42.7) |
138 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
2658 |
Kyle Davis |
17:09.4 |
7. |
00:42.8 |
|
02:25.5 |
12. |
2656 |
Jonah Brown |
17:18.3 |
10. |
00:51.7 |
41. |
2664 |
Jacob Pickell |
18:37.8 |
35. |
02:11.2 |
60. |
2661 |
Dylan Klemp |
19:16.0 |
47. |
02:49.4 |
71. |
2667 |
Brandon Speed |
19:34.9 |
55. |
03:08.3 |
74. |
2665 |
Brandon Ross |
19:37.8 |
(57.) |
03:11.2 |
78. |
2663 |
Ryan Payan |
19:43.7 |
(60.) |
03:17.1 |
83. |
2668 |
Jeremy Toop |
19:51.6 |
NS |
03:25.0 |
88. |
2657 |
Dominic Cortes |
19:58.3 |
NS |
03:31.7 |
99. |
2666 |
Noah Santiago |
20:17.5 |
NS |
03:50.9 |
117. |
2660 |
Roy Huston |
21:13.0 |
NS |
04:46.4 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:56.4) |
154 |
|
6. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 197 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
21. |
547 |
Jozef Chavez |
17:48.0 |
18. |
01:21.4 |
|
02:28.3 |
22. |
549 |
Eric LopezEwill |
17:48.8 |
19. |
01:22.2 |
26. |
552 |
Tristan Wiersma |
18:09.2 |
23. |
01:42.6 |
82. |
551 |
Brendon Thompson |
19:50.8 |
64. |
03:24.2 |
97. |
548 |
Nickolas Logan |
20:16.3 |
73. |
03:49.7 |
126. |
517 |
Quinn Saunders |
21:24.8 |
(81.) |
04:58.2 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:53.1) |
197 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
639 |
Michael Garcia |
18:12.1 |
24. |
01:45.5 |
|
01:36.7 |
31. |
637 |
Jonathan Chi |
18:24.3 |
26. |
01:57.7 |
49. |
641 |
Dean Martinez |
18:51.7 |
39. |
02:25.1 |
69. |
636 |
Andres Jr Archuletta |
19:32.2 |
53. |
03:05.6 |
81. |
642 |
Willam Mendez |
19:48.8 |
63. |
03:22.2 |
120. |
640 |
Nickols Johnston-Fantocone |
21:18.6 |
(78.) |
04:52.0 |
149. |
638 |
Adam Curiel |
22:46.6 |
(88.) |
06:20.0 |
150. |
644 |
Gabriel Sanchez |
22:54.3 |
NS |
06:27.7 |
152. |
646 |
Louis Sobero |
23:15.5 |
NS |
06:48.9 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:49.1) |
205 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
24. |
1174 |
Frank Lagunas |
18:07.0 |
21. |
01:40.4 |
|
02:02.1 |
38. |
1179 |
William Powell |
18:32.3 |
32. |
02:05.7 |
51. |
1177 |
Alex Munoz |
18:54.3 |
41. |
02:27.7 |
79. |
1172 |
Danny Guy |
19:45.7 |
61. |
03:19.1 |
94. |
1182 |
Erick Renteria |
20:09.1 |
72. |
03:42.5 |
106. |
1184 |
Christian Rodriguez |
20:46.2 |
(74.) |
04:19.6 |
158. |
1171 |
Jorge Delgado |
23:51.0 |
(89.) |
07:24.4 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:28.4) |
227 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
54. |
292 |
Ama Nsek |
19:05.7 |
43. |
02:39.1 |
|
00:28.2 |
64. |
290 |
Luis Miranda |
19:27.8 |
49. |
03:01.2 |
65. |
288 |
Frederick Luna |
19:28.5 |
50. |
03:01.9 |
66. |
293 |
Varun Patel |
19:29.6 |
51. |
03:03.0 |
70. |
286 |
Alexander Greene |
19:33.9 |
54. |
03:07.3 |
72. |
289 |
Nicholas Mercer |
19:36.1 |
(56.) |
03:09.5 |
115. |
287 |
Kyle Ileto |
21:11.2 |
(77.) |
04:44.6 |
118. |
291 |
Dante Montoya |
21:13.5 |
NS |
04:46.9 |
119. |
295 |
Ricardo Vega |
21:18.1 |
NS |
04:51.5 |
153. |
294 |
Paul Stanglenad |
23:15.9 |
NS |
06:49.3 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:05.5) |
247 |
|
10. Temecula Valley HS 251 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
20. |
2477 |
Bailey Pina |
17:47.4 |
17. |
01:20.8 |
|
04:18.7 |
47. |
2479 |
Jorge Venegas |
18:48.6 |
38. |
02:22.0 |
53. |
2475 |
Juan Munguia |
18:58.4 |
42. |
02:31.8 |
92. |
2472 |
Ethan Bagdasarian |
20:05.9 |
70. |
03:39.3 |
138. |
2480 |
Bryce Weber |
22:06.1 |
84. |
05:39.5 |
144. |
2476 |
Lenny Odell |
22:20.3 |
(85.) |
05:53.7 |
146. |
2478 |
Freddie Rogue |
22:25.8 |
(86.) |
05:59.2 |
148. |
2474 |
Brian Gerken |
22:43.0 |
NS |
06:16.4 |
151. |
2471 |
Anthony Badell |
23:05.9 |
NS |
06:39.3 |
163. |
2473 |
Seth Bagdasarian |
24:28.8 |
NS |
08:02.2 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:46.4) |
251 |
|
11. Riverside Poly HS 257 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
2126 |
Andrew Bengtson |
17:28.1 |
12. |
01:01.5 |
|
03:53.0 |
50. |
2127 |
Dylan DeGrood |
18:52.2 |
40. |
02:25.6 |
77. |
2129 |
Samuel Tick |
19:41.5 |
59. |
03:14.9 |
85. |
2128 |
Dylan Mullinax |
19:53.7 |
66. |
03:27.1 |
123. |
2125 |
Joseph Abreo |
21:21.1 |
80. |
04:54.5 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:16.6) |
257 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
40. |
1305 |
Lorenzo Corona |
18:33.4 |
34. |
02:06.8 |
|
01:19.7 |
58. |
1308 |
Nick Hills |
19:11.1 |
46. |
02:44.5 |
75. |
1311 |
Conner Medel |
19:38.3 |
58. |
03:11.7 |
80. |
1306 |
Tyler Gazzaniga |
19:46.9 |
62. |
03:20.3 |
84. |
1309 |
Scott Kiehl |
19:53.1 |
65. |
03:26.5 |
90. |
1312 |
Andrew Oravets |
19:59.9 |
(69.) |
03:33.3 |
128. |
1315 |
Mario Zarate |
21:32.6 |
(82.) |
05:06.0 |
131. |
1304 |
Duncan Carlmark |
21:48.8 |
NS |
05:22.2 |
136. |
1310 |
Matthew Maxfeldt |
22:02.2 |
NS |
05:35.6 |
137. |
1313 |
Jack Peterson |
22:05.5 |
NS |
05:38.9 |
140. |
1314 |
Daniel Purcell |
22:11.9 |
NS |
05:45.3 |
154. |
1307 |
Nour Ghonim |
23:19.3 |
NS |
06:52.7 |
155. |
1303 |
Daniel Adea |
23:29.1 |
NS |
07:02.5 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:02.8) |
265 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
42. |
1558 |
Valentino Schmidt |
18:38.0 |
36. |
02:11.4 |
|
05:14.4 |
87. |
1556 |
Brandon Poff |
19:55.7 |
68. |
03:29.1 |
93. |
1554 |
Ty Hunsaker |
20:08.9 |
71. |
03:42.3 |
122. |
1555 |
Josemanuel Perez |
21:20.4 |
79. |
04:53.8 |
159. |
1553 |
Justin Gardetto |
23:52.4 |
90. |
07:25.8 |
167. |
1557 |
Troy Rodriguez |
27:16.0 |
(92.) |
10:49.4 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:55.4) |
344 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
63. |
230 |
Caleb Newton |
19:26.1 |
48. |
02:59.5 |
|
04:54.8 |
86. |
231 |
Cameron Pollock |
19:55.5 |
67. |
03:28.9 |
134. |
232 |
Raphael Varela |
21:54.6 |
83. |
05:28.0 |
147. |
228 |
Jordan Drew |
22:41.3 |
87. |
06:14.7 |
162. |
229 |
Ruben Muro |
24:20.9 |
91. |
07:54.3 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:48:18.4) |
376 |
|
SS (D4,5) Girls JV 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
2770 |
|
Indiana Wilson |
Fr |
1. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
25:00.5 |
-- |
2. |
2734 |
|
Melissa Lee |
Fr |
1. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
25:24.6 |
-- |
3. |
2768 |
|
Lourdes Lentz |
So |
2. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
25:32.2 |
-- |
4. |
2728 |
|
Keely Berry |
Fr |
2. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
25:36.2 |
-- |
5. |
2766 |
|
Angel Gallindo |
So |
3. |
Xavier College Prep |
|
25:39.9 |
-- |
6. |
2182 |
|
Aitiana Pena |
Fr |
1. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
25:46.5 |
-- |
7. |
2181 |
|
Ingrid Amaya |
Fr |
2. |
Riverside Preparatory HS |
|
26:04.6 |
-- |
8. |
131 |
|
Keila Renteria |
Jr |
1. |
Banning HS |
|
26:35.0 |
1. |
9. |
132 |
|
Miriam Sanchez |
Jr |
2. |
Banning HS |
|
27:26.6 |
2. |
10. |
130 |
|
Giselle Pelayo |
So |
3. |
Banning HS |
|
27:51.2 |
3. |
11. |
120 |
|
Reyna Giordani |
Jr |
4. |
Banning HS |
|
28:00.0 |
4. |
12. |
128 |
|
Pauline Oliveras |
Jr |
5. |
Banning HS |
|
29:20.5 |
5. |
13. |
129 |
|
Yajaira Osegurea |
Jr |
6. |
Banning HS |
|
29:26.0 |
6. |
14. |
121 |
|
Ashley Gonzales |
Jr |
7. |
Banning HS |
|
29:50.5 |
7. |
15. |
125 |
|
Monique Linton |
Jr |
8. |
Banning HS |
|
31:18.3 |
-- |
16. |
2730 |
|
Stephanie Casper |
Fr |
3. |
Woodcrest Christian HS |
|
31:44.0 |
-- |
17. |
686 |
|
Melanie Brower |
So |
1. |
Excelsior Education Center |
|
34:54.5 |
-- |
18. |
119 |
|
Priscilla De La Rosa |
Fr |
9. |
Banning HS |
|
46:48.4 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Banning HS |
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, (6), (7) |
15 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
131 |
Keila Renteria |
26:35.0 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:45.5 |
9. |
132 |
Miriam Sanchez |
27:26.6 |
2. |
02:26.1 |
10. |
130 |
Giselle Pelayo |
27:51.2 |
3. |
02:50.7 |
11. |
120 |
Reyna Giordani |
28:00.0 |
4. |
02:59.5 |
12. |
128 |
Pauline Oliveras |
29:20.5 |
5. |
04:20.0 |
13. |
129 |
Yajaira Osegurea |
29:26.0 |
(6.) |
04:25.5 |
14. |
121 |
Ashley Gonzales |
29:50.5 |
(7.) |
04:50.0 |
15. |
125 |
Monique Linton |
31:18.3 |
NS |
06:17.8 |
18. |
119 |
Priscilla De La Rosa |
46:48.4 |
NS |
21:47.9 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:19:13.3) |
15 |
MS (D2,3) Don Sumner B Fr/So 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
1035 |
|
Darvale Jackson |
So |
1. |
JW North |
|
16:44.3 |
1. |
2. |
1268 |
|
Alex Pena |
So |
1. |
Lakeside HS |
|
16:46.5 |
2. |
3. |
2202 |
|
Tyler Flores |
Fr |
1. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
16:52.4 |
3. |
4. |
1412 |
|
Payton Olsen |
So |
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
16:56.8 |
4. |
5. |
2421 |
|
Manuel Ramirez |
Fr |
1. |
Sultana HS |
|
16:58.5 |
5. |
6. |
1036 |
|
Dk Martin |
So |
2. |
JW North |
|
16:59.7 |
6. |
7. |
2416 |
|
Wesley Bird |
So |
2. |
Sultana HS |
|
17:02.1 |
7. |
8. |
2199 |
|
Alejandro Cadenas |
So |
2. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
17:07.7 |
8. |
9. |
1000 |
|
Fabian Luna |
Fr |
1. |
Indio HS |
|
17:08.5 |
9. |
10. |
404 |
|
Dominick Borbon |
So |
1. |
Colton HS |
|
17:18.1 |
10. |
11. |
1030 |
|
Shunta Abe |
Fr |
3. |
JW North |
|
17:20.5 |
11. |
12. |
596 |
|
Fabian Sanchez |
So |
1. |
Elsinore HS |
|
17:21.0 |
12. |
13. |
2286 |
|
Giovanni Gutierrez |
Fr |
1. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
17:21.8 |
13. |
14. |
361 |
|
Daniel Quinoez |
|
1. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
17:24.6 |
14. |
15. |
1944 |
|
Mark Richey |
So |
1. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
17:29.8 |
15. |
16. |
1929 |
|
Caleb Cordova |
Fr |
2. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
17:35.1 |
16. |
17. |
2355 |
|
Devin Ross |
So |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:38.1 |
17. |
18. |
1001 |
|
Adrian Nunez |
So |
2. |
Indio HS |
|
17:38.3 |
18. |
19. |
1398 |
|
Kahlo Chitraroff |
Fr |
2. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
17:38.5 |
19. |
20. |
2422 |
|
Pablo Roman |
Fr |
3. |
Sultana HS |
|
17:39.4 |
20. |
21. |
1989 |
|
Alex Tongpo |
Fr |
1. |
Redlands HS |
|
17:40.6 |
21. |
22. |
973 |
|
Zain Kashif |
So |
1. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
17:41.6 |
22. |
23. |
1485 |
|
A. j. Aldrian |
So |
1. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:46.3 |
23. |
24. |
2345 |
|
Laine Bennett |
So |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:47.4 |
24. |
25. |
1038 |
|
Caleb Ragan |
Fr |
4. |
JW North |
|
17:47.9 |
25. |
26. |
2418 |
|
Armando Curiel |
So |
4. |
Sultana HS |
|
17:51.5 |
26. |
27. |
595 |
|
Ricardo Rodriguez |
So |
2. |
Elsinore HS |
|
17:53.6 |
27. |
28. |
2196 |
|
Freddie Adame |
So |
3. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
17:55.4 |
28. |
29. |
1267 |
|
Angel Lara |
So |
2. |
Lakeside HS |
|
17:55.7 |
29. |
30. |
974 |
|
Mario Kenny |
Fr |
2. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
17:56.6 |
30. |
31. |
1392 |
|
Aaron Baggest |
So |
3. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
17:58.6 |
31. |
32. |
1400 |
|
Kelan Copeland |
Fr |
4. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
17:59.5 |
32. |
33. |
1498 |
|
Andrew Marks |
So |
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:01.2 |
33. |
34. |
2289 |
|
Mario Ortega |
Fr |
2. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:03.3 |
34. |
35. |
362 |
|
Jacob Rowe |
Fr |
2. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
18:03.5 |
35. |
36. |
2282 |
|
Anthony Cortez |
So |
3. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:04.6 |
36. |
37. |
1041 |
|
Franco Vidal |
So |
5. |
JW North |
|
18:05.4 |
37. |
38. |
2537 |
|
Zach Falcon |
Fr |
1. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
18:05.7 |
38. |
39. |
998 |
|
Erick Dominguez |
Fr |
3. |
Indio HS |
|
18:09.1 |
39. |
40. |
2424 |
|
Isaac Zapata |
Fr |
5. |
Sultana HS |
|
18:09.3 |
40. |
41. |
1936 |
|
Anthony Lee |
So |
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:19.6 |
41. |
42. |
406 |
|
Issac Duran |
So |
2. |
Colton HS |
|
18:20.9 |
42. |
43. |
904 |
|
Quinn Marsh |
So |
1. |
Hemet HS |
|
18:25.2 |
43. |
44. |
971 |
|
Nico Garcia |
Fr |
3. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
18:27.8 |
44. |
45. |
1938 |
|
Michael Marangakis |
Fr |
4. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:29.1 |
45. |
46. |
1395 |
|
Blair Board |
Fr |
5. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:29.3 |
46. |
47. |
1265 |
|
Anthony Garcia |
So |
3. |
Lakeside HS |
|
18:29.5 |
47. |
48. |
2283 |
|
Claudio Cortez |
Fr |
4. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:30.0 |
48. |
49. |
1990 |
|
Greg Villa |
So |
2. |
Redlands HS |
|
18:30.4 |
49. |
50. |
1981 |
|
Sam Maury-Holmes |
So |
3. |
Redlands HS |
|
18:32.0 |
50. |
51. |
1927 |
|
Chase Bernardy |
Fr |
5. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:33.3 |
51. |
52. |
1926 |
|
Brennan Bartley |
So |
6. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:34.4 |
52. |
53. |
1031 |
|
Ricky Cardenas |
So |
6. |
JW North |
|
18:35.8 |
53. |
54. |
1411 |
|
Ethan Ohler |
So |
6. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:36.9 |
54. |
55. |
1494 |
|
Jalen Hawes |
So |
3. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:37.3 |
55. |
56. |
360 |
|
Spencer Judy |
So |
3. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
18:38.3 |
56. |
57. |
2350 |
|
Carlos Huerta |
Fr |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:42.7 |
57. |
58. |
1401 |
|
Isaac Cunalata |
Fr |
7. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:44.5 |
58. |
59. |
2287 |
|
Abraham Hernandez |
Fr |
5. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:46.3 |
59. |
60. |
1404 |
|
Kyle Hayden |
So |
8. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:46.8 |
-- |
61. |
1402 |
|
Carlos De La Cueva |
Fr |
9. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:47.1 |
-- |
62. |
1487 |
|
Coleton Brubaker |
Fr |
4. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:47.6 |
60. |
63. |
2351 |
|
Brandon Lehman |
So |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:49.4 |
61. |
64. |
1491 |
|
Aaron Cope |
So |
5. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:51.1 |
62. |
65. |
1486 |
|
Jake Bolton |
Fr |
6. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:52.2 |
63. |
66. |
1975 |
|
Ezra Bosworth |
So |
4. |
Redlands HS |
|
18:53.7 |
64. |
67. |
1032 |
|
Tanner Cohen |
So |
7. |
JW North |
|
18:55.6 |
65. |
68. |
2354 |
|
Krystiano Maldonado |
Fr |
5. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:56.4 |
66. |
69. |
403 |
|
Edwin Berber |
Fr |
3. |
Colton HS |
|
18:56.7 |
67. |
70. |
1984 |
|
Anees Patnam |
Fr |
5. |
Redlands HS |
|
18:57.0 |
68. |
71. |
188 |
|
Robert Guerrero |
So |
1. |
Carter HS |
|
18:57.4 |
69. |
72. |
354 |
|
Josh Alban |
Fr |
4. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
18:58.9 |
70. |
73. |
1510 |
|
Robby Williams |
Fr |
7. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:59.3 |
71. |
74. |
408 |
|
Steven Machado |
So |
4. |
Colton HS |
|
18:59.5 |
72. |
75. |
1931 |
|
Cristian Garcia |
Fr |
7. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:59.8 |
73. |
76. |
1940 |
|
Jonathan Mendoza |
So |
8. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
19:00.1 |
-- |
77. |
999 |
|
Jesus Lopez-Martinez |
So |
4. |
Indio HS |
|
19:00.4 |
74. |
78. |
2543 |
|
Wesley Toups |
Fr |
2. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
19:00.6 |
75. |
79. |
1506 |
|
Tyler Travers |
So |
8. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:00.8 |
-- |
80. |
1040 |
|
Daniel Sanders |
So |
8. |
JW North |
|
19:01.5 |
-- |
81. |
189 |
|
McCrary Patrick |
So |
2. |
Carter HS |
|
19:01.8 |
76. |
82. |
356 |
|
Lucas Frias |
So |
5. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
19:02.0 |
77. |
83. |
1499 |
|
Gavin Miller |
Fr |
9. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:02.4 |
-- |
84. |
1002 |
|
Filiberto Torres |
So |
5. |
Indio HS |
|
19:08.2 |
78. |
85. |
2205 |
|
Victor Lopez |
Fr |
4. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
19:08.6 |
79. |
86. |
358 |
|
Chris Isaacs |
So |
6. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
19:11.2 |
80. |
87. |
907 |
|
Joshua Ricciardi |
So |
2. |
Hemet HS |
|
19:12.0 |
81. |
88. |
2203 |
|
Henry Garcia |
Fr |
5. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
19:12.2 |
82. |
89. |
2198 |
|
Alexis Cacique |
Fr |
6. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
19:12.8 |
83. |
90. |
1983 |
|
Reed Mortenson |
So |
6. |
Redlands HS |
|
19:13.3 |
84. |
91. |
1925 |
|
Daniel Atienza |
So |
9. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
19:15.1 |
-- |
92. |
593 |
|
Jacob Morriss |
Fr |
3. |
Elsinore HS |
|
19:15.6 |
85. |
93. |
1397 |
|
Sean Chevalier |
Fr |
10. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
19:18.8 |
-- |
94. |
909 |
|
Brenden Thompson |
So |
3. |
Hemet HS |
|
19:20.8 |
86. |
95. |
2538 |
|
Adam Hernandez |
So |
3. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
19:21.6 |
87. |
96. |
1503 |
|
Arturo Rocha |
So |
10. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:22.5 |
-- |
97. |
946 |
|
Christian Rummler |
So |
1. |
Hesperia HS |
|
19:25.4 |
-- |
98. |
1490 |
|
Ezekiel Chavez |
Fr |
11. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:30.2 |
-- |
99. |
997 |
|
Luis Barrera |
Fr |
6. |
Indio HS |
|
19:31.2 |
88. |
100. |
2349 |
|
Brendan Holm |
Fr |
6. |
Serrano HS |
|
19:32.5 |
89. |
101. |
1979 |
|
Jeff Johnston |
So |
7. |
Redlands HS |
|
19:33.3 |
90. |
102. |
1991 |
|
Ben Wade |
Fr |
8. |
Redlands HS |
|
19:35.1 |
-- |
103. |
1271 |
|
Ben Rodriguez |
So |
4. |
Lakeside HS |
|
19:43.8 |
91. |
104. |
1417 |
|
Alex Staehling |
Fr |
11. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
19:45.2 |
-- |
105. |
1988 |
|
Jace Shuler |
So |
9. |
Redlands HS |
|
19:45.7 |
-- |
106. |
1033 |
|
Loren Fjeld |
Fr |
9. |
JW North |
|
19:47.4 |
-- |
107. |
2541 |
|
Kyle Salcido |
Fr |
4. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
19:49.1 |
92. |
108. |
1263 |
|
Ceasar Escobar |
Fr |
5. |
Lakeside HS |
|
19:49.4 |
93. |
109. |
2242 |
|
Cristian Vasquez |
So |
1. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
19:52.7 |
94. |
110. |
1710 |
|
Tommy Chu |
So |
1. |
Ramona HS |
|
19:53.2 |
-- |
111. |
972 |
|
Aaron Hernandez |
Fr |
4. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
19:54.5 |
95. |
112. |
1937 |
|
Justin Litchfield |
Fr |
10. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
19:54.8 |
-- |
113. |
1985 |
|
Caleb Raley |
Fr |
10. |
Redlands HS |
|
19:55.2 |
-- |
114. |
2347 |
|
Jonathan Calentti |
So |
7. |
Serrano HS |
|
19:58.7 |
96. |
115. |
1391 |
|
Fernando Aguilera |
So |
12. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
19:59.2 |
-- |
116. |
1505 |
|
Hayden Sine |
Fr |
12. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:00.1 |
-- |
117. |
1003 |
|
Elijah Urbano |
Fr |
7. |
Indio HS |
|
20:01.3 |
97. |
118. |
2542 |
|
Brandon Toledo |
So |
5. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
20:03.1 |
98. |
119. |
184 |
|
Daniel Arguijo |
Fr |
3. |
Carter HS |
|
20:03.5 |
99. |
120. |
901 |
|
Christian Huff |
So |
4. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:03.7 |
100. |
121. |
2536 |
|
Conner DeCocq |
Fr |
6. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
20:04.1 |
101. |
122. |
2290 |
|
Noe Ortega |
So |
6. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
20:07.0 |
102. |
123. |
185 |
|
Daniel Babin |
Fr |
4. |
Carter HS |
|
20:07.3 |
103. |
124. |
1396 |
|
Blaise Board |
Fr |
13. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:10.0 |
-- |
125. |
1414 |
|
Jordy Raus |
So |
14. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:12.3 |
-- |
126. |
1715 |
|
Carlos Vidrio |
Fr |
2. |
Ramona HS |
|
20:13.5 |
-- |
127. |
2535 |
|
Austin Baker |
Fr |
7. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
20:15.8 |
104. |
128. |
899 |
|
Jonah Bradshaw |
Fr |
5. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:16.7 |
105. |
129. |
82 |
|
Dallas Shreeve |
So |
1. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
20:17.5 |
-- |
130. |
906 |
|
Joshua Muya |
So |
6. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:18.1 |
106. |
131. |
2294 |
|
Austin Thom |
So |
7. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
20:18.7 |
107. |
132. |
1932 |
|
Joseph Gastelum |
Fr |
11. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
20:19.0 |
-- |
133. |
903 |
|
Angel Lopez |
Fr |
7. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:19.2 |
108. |
134. |
1488 |
|
Connor Buck |
So |
13. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:19.5 |
-- |
135. |
969 |
|
Juan Canchon |
Fr |
5. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
20:20.9 |
109. |
136. |
1508 |
|
Jarret Vallecillo |
Fr |
14. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:23.0 |
-- |
137. |
1416 |
|
Gabriel Saloman |
Fr |
15. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:24.1 |
-- |
138. |
2352 |
|
Alasdair Mackenzie |
Fr |
8. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:26.4 |
-- |
139. |
1948 |
|
Mark Woodhall |
So |
12. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
20:27.3 |
-- |
140. |
1484 |
|
Ruben Abila |
Fr |
15. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:27.6 |
-- |
141. |
1507 |
|
Tyler Trueblood |
Fr |
16. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:29.3 |
-- |
142. |
902 |
|
Cody Jackson |
Fr |
8. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:29.5 |
-- |
143. |
1489 |
|
Anthony Camacho |
So |
17. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:29.7 |
-- |
144. |
1980 |
|
Kevin Kamel |
So |
11. |
Redlands HS |
|
20:30.8 |
-- |
145. |
900 |
|
Cody Canepa |
Fr |
9. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:31.5 |
-- |
146. |
2239 |
|
Ricardo Luna |
Fr |
2. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
20:31.8 |
110. |
147. |
405 |
|
Luis Brito |
So |
5. |
Colton HS |
|
20:33.0 |
111. |
148. |
1509 |
|
Joshua Weigel |
Fr |
18. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:34.2 |
-- |
149. |
1399 |
|
Kyle Cooley |
So |
16. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:35.7 |
-- |
150. |
1941 |
|
Ethan Mullen |
So |
13. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
20:35.9 |
-- |
151. |
1947 |
|
Adrian Vallejo |
So |
14. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
20:36.9 |
-- |
152. |
2417 |
|
Shaden Burke |
So |
6. |
Sultana HS |
|
20:45.2 |
112. |
153. |
1504 |
|
Eric Sanchez |
So |
19. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:52.7 |
-- |
154. |
2348 |
|
Gustavo Gurrola |
Fr |
9. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:53.1 |
-- |
155. |
1500 |
|
Gabriel Ogawa |
Fr |
20. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
20:55.9 |
-- |
156. |
1042 |
|
Tim Wilbur |
Fr |
10. |
JW North |
|
20:57.7 |
-- |
157. |
2281 |
|
Christopher Bryant-Church |
So |
8. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
20:59.8 |
-- |
158. |
1943 |
|
Joshua Ortega |
Fr |
15. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
21:04.3 |
-- |
159. |
905 |
|
Jackson Mullen |
Fr |
10. |
Hemet HS |
|
21:15.6 |
-- |
160. |
1495 |
|
Nathan Jacobs |
Fr |
21. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
21:24.4 |
-- |
161. |
1502 |
|
Lake Reynolds |
So |
22. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
21:24.8 |
-- |
162. |
80 |
|
Wyatt O'Hara |
Fr |
2. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
21:38.4 |
-- |
163. |
1714 |
|
Alejandro Mazon |
So |
3. |
Ramona HS |
|
21:39.2 |
-- |
164. |
2540 |
|
Brandon Rojo |
Fr |
8. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
21:40.7 |
-- |
165. |
970 |
|
Brandon Fino |
Fr |
6. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
21:45.4 |
113. |
166. |
1935 |
|
Sean Kelley |
Fr |
16. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
21:48.2 |
-- |
167. |
2237 |
|
Robert Flores |
So |
3. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
21:50.3 |
114. |
168. |
2241 |
|
Marcos Ruiz |
So |
4. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
21:53.0 |
115. |
169. |
1262 |
|
Jason Budd |
Fr |
6. |
Lakeside HS |
|
21:57.6 |
116. |
170. |
2079 |
|
Edson Garcia |
So |
1. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
21:58.6 |
-- |
171. |
2243 |
|
Jairo Ventura |
Fr |
5. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
22:04.5 |
117. |
172. |
976 |
|
Jared Yutango |
So |
7. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:05.3 |
118. |
173. |
190 |
|
Vincent Ronquillo |
Fr |
5. |
Carter HS |
|
22:06.0 |
119. |
174. |
1270 |
|
Ismael Rios |
So |
7. |
Lakeside HS |
|
22:11.0 |
120. |
175. |
594 |
|
David Murray |
So |
4. |
Elsinore HS |
|
22:11.6 |
121. |
176. |
589 |
|
Ryan Blackmer |
Fr |
5. |
Elsinore HS |
|
22:22.9 |
122. |
177. |
79 |
|
Chris Hartlage |
So |
3. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
22:26.2 |
-- |
178. |
407 |
|
Jay Haberbush |
Fr |
6. |
Colton HS |
|
22:27.1 |
123. |
179. |
591 |
|
Ivan Juarez |
So |
6. |
Elsinore HS |
|
22:27.3 |
124. |
180. |
1266 |
|
Aaron Gomez |
So |
8. |
Lakeside HS |
|
22:32.9 |
-- |
181. |
2236 |
|
Jose Castaneda |
So |
6. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
22:34.0 |
125. |
182. |
588 |
|
Jorge Arellanes |
So |
7. |
Elsinore HS |
|
22:43.7 |
126. |
183. |
2539 |
|
Erick Nevarez |
Fr |
9. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
23:09.1 |
-- |
184. |
944 |
|
Luis Martinez |
Fr |
2. |
Hesperia HS |
|
23:11.2 |
-- |
185. |
1709 |
|
Victor Adame-Ramirez |
Fr |
4. |
Ramona HS |
|
23:21.7 |
-- |
186. |
1493 |
|
Aaron Falcon |
Fr |
23. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
23:23.7 |
-- |
187. |
943 |
|
Sergio Arroyo |
Fr |
3. |
Hesperia HS |
|
23:52.8 |
-- |
188. |
1272 |
|
Caleb Woodruff |
Fr |
9. |
Lakeside HS |
|
23:54.9 |
-- |
189. |
1976 |
|
Michael Caro |
Fr |
12. |
Redlands HS |
|
23:56.6 |
-- |
190. |
355 |
|
Zach Alban |
Fr |
7. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
24:08.2 |
127. |
191. |
2238 |
|
Jose Garcia |
So |
7. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
24:08.4 |
128. |
192. |
1987 |
|
Andres Saravia |
So |
13. |
Redlands HS |
|
24:31.4 |
-- |
193. |
2082 |
|
Carter Whitaker |
So |
2. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
25:05.0 |
-- |
194. |
183 |
|
Zaid Ali |
So |
6. |
Carter HS |
|
25:16.9 |
129. |
195. |
2081 |
|
Harrison Scullin |
So |
3. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
25:42.0 |
-- |
196. |
2346 |
|
Mauricio Bueno |
Fr |
10. |
Serrano HS |
|
25:55.4 |
-- |
197. |
2200 |
|
Mario Cadenas |
Fr |
7. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
26:02.0 |
130. |
198. |
1933 |
|
Max Harker |
Fr |
17. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
26:23.3 |
-- |
199. |
1939 |
|
Ferreol Mendoza |
So |
18. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
26:57.1 |
-- |
200. |
945 |
|
Fernando Rodriguez |
Fr |
4. |
Hesperia HS |
|
40:23.1 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
JW North |
1, 6, 11, 25, 37, (53), (65) |
80 |
|
|
2. |
Sultana HS |
5, 7, 20, 26, 40, (112), (0) |
98 |
|
|
3. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
4, 19, 31, 32, 46, (54), (58) |
132 |
|
|
4. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
15, 16, 41, 45, 51, (52), (73) |
168 |
|
|
5. |
San Jacinto HS |
13, 34, 36, 48, 59, (102), (107) |
190 |
|
|
6. |
Rubidoux HS |
3, 8, 28, 79, 82, (83), (130) |
200 |
|
|
7. |
Indio HS |
9, 18, 39, 74, 78, (88), (97) |
218 |
|
|
8. |
Serrano HS |
17, 24, 57, 61, 66, (89), (96) |
225 |
|
|
9. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
23, 33, 55, 60, 62, (63), (71) |
233 |
|
Tb |
10. |
Citrus Valley HS |
14, 35, 56, 70, 77, (80), (127) |
252 |
|
Tb |
11. |
Redlands HS |
21, 49, 50, 64, 68, (84), (90) |
252 |
|
|
12. |
Lakeside HS |
2, 29, 47, 91, 93, (116), (120) |
262 |
|
|
13. |
Hillcrest HS |
22, 30, 44, 95, 109, (113), (118) |
300 |
|
|
14. |
Colton HS |
10, 42, 67, 72, 111, (123), (0) |
302 |
|
|
15. |
Elsinore HS |
12, 27, 85, 121, 122, (124), (126) |
367 |
|
|
16. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
38, 75, 87, 92, 98, (101), (104) |
390 |
|
|
17. |
Hemet HS |
43, 81, 86, 100, 105, (106), (108) |
415 |
|
|
18. |
Carter HS |
69, 76, 99, 103, 119, (129), (0) |
466 |
|
|
19. |
San Bernardino HS |
94, 110, 114, 115, 117, (125), (128) |
550 |
|
|
The final place for teams marked with Tb has been determined by the 6th-place runner. In this race Citrus Valley HS and Redlands HS both scored 252, but the 6th-place runner from Citrus Valley HS finished 80th which was ahead of the 84th from Redlands HS.
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
1035 |
Darvale Jackson |
16:44.3 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:21.1 |
6. |
1036 |
Dk Martin |
16:59.7 |
6. |
00:15.4 |
11. |
1030 |
Shunta Abe |
17:20.5 |
11. |
00:36.2 |
25. |
1038 |
Caleb Ragan |
17:47.9 |
25. |
01:03.6 |
37. |
1041 |
Franco Vidal |
18:05.4 |
37. |
01:21.1 |
53. |
1031 |
Ricky Cardenas |
18:35.8 |
(53.) |
01:51.5 |
67. |
1032 |
Tanner Cohen |
18:55.6 |
(65.) |
02:11.3 |
80. |
1040 |
Daniel Sanders |
19:01.5 |
NS |
02:17.2 |
106. |
1033 |
Loren Fjeld |
19:47.4 |
NS |
03:03.1 |
156. |
1042 |
Tim Wilbur |
20:57.7 |
NS |
04:13.4 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:26:57.8) |
80 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
2421 |
Manuel Ramirez |
16:58.5 |
5. |
00:14.2 |
|
01:10.8 |
7. |
2416 |
Wesley Bird |
17:02.1 |
7. |
00:17.8 |
20. |
2422 |
Pablo Roman |
17:39.4 |
20. |
00:55.1 |
26. |
2418 |
Armando Curiel |
17:51.5 |
26. |
01:07.2 |
40. |
2424 |
Isaac Zapata |
18:09.3 |
40. |
01:25.0 |
152. |
2417 |
Shaden Burke |
20:45.2 |
(112.) |
04:00.9 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:40.8) |
98 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
1412 |
Payton Olsen |
16:56.8 |
4. |
00:12.5 |
|
01:32.5 |
19. |
1398 |
Kahlo Chitraroff |
17:38.5 |
19. |
00:54.2 |
31. |
1392 |
Aaron Baggest |
17:58.6 |
31. |
01:14.3 |
32. |
1400 |
Kelan Copeland |
17:59.5 |
32. |
01:15.2 |
46. |
1395 |
Blair Board |
18:29.3 |
46. |
01:45.0 |
54. |
1411 |
Ethan Ohler |
18:36.9 |
(54.) |
01:52.6 |
58. |
1401 |
Isaac Cunalata |
18:44.5 |
(58.) |
02:00.2 |
60. |
1404 |
Kyle Hayden |
18:46.8 |
NS |
02:02.5 |
61. |
1402 |
Carlos De La Cueva |
18:47.1 |
NS |
02:02.8 |
93. |
1397 |
Sean Chevalier |
19:18.8 |
NS |
02:34.5 |
104. |
1417 |
Alex Staehling |
19:45.2 |
NS |
03:00.9 |
115. |
1391 |
Fernando Aguilera |
19:59.2 |
NS |
03:14.9 |
124. |
1396 |
Blaise Board |
20:10.0 |
NS |
03:25.7 |
125. |
1414 |
Jordy Raus |
20:12.3 |
NS |
03:28.0 |
137. |
1416 |
Gabriel Saloman |
20:24.1 |
NS |
03:39.8 |
149. |
1399 |
Kyle Cooley |
20:35.7 |
NS |
03:51.4 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:02.7) |
132 |
|
4. Redlands East Valley HS 168 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
1944 |
Mark Richey |
17:29.8 |
15. |
00:45.5 |
|
01:03.5 |
16. |
1929 |
Caleb Cordova |
17:35.1 |
16. |
00:50.8 |
41. |
1936 |
Anthony Lee |
18:19.6 |
41. |
01:35.3 |
45. |
1938 |
Michael Marangakis |
18:29.1 |
45. |
01:44.8 |
51. |
1927 |
Chase Bernardy |
18:33.3 |
51. |
01:49.0 |
52. |
1926 |
Brennan Bartley |
18:34.4 |
(52.) |
01:50.1 |
75. |
1931 |
Cristian Garcia |
18:59.8 |
(73.) |
02:15.5 |
76. |
1940 |
Jonathan Mendoza |
19:00.1 |
NS |
02:15.8 |
91. |
1925 |
Daniel Atienza |
19:15.1 |
NS |
02:30.8 |
112. |
1937 |
Justin Litchfield |
19:54.8 |
NS |
03:10.5 |
132. |
1932 |
Joseph Gastelum |
20:19.0 |
NS |
03:34.7 |
139. |
1948 |
Mark Woodhall |
20:27.3 |
NS |
03:43.0 |
150. |
1941 |
Ethan Mullen |
20:35.9 |
NS |
03:51.6 |
151. |
1947 |
Adrian Vallejo |
20:36.9 |
NS |
03:52.6 |
158. |
1943 |
Joshua Ortega |
21:04.3 |
NS |
04:20.0 |
166. |
1935 |
Sean Kelley |
21:48.2 |
NS |
05:03.9 |
198. |
1933 |
Max Harker |
26:23.3 |
NS |
09:39.0 |
199. |
1939 |
Ferreol Mendoza |
26:57.1 |
NS |
10:12.8 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:26.9) |
168 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
2286 |
Giovanni Gutierrez |
17:21.8 |
13. |
00:37.5 |
|
01:24.5 |
34. |
2289 |
Mario Ortega |
18:03.3 |
34. |
01:19.0 |
36. |
2282 |
Anthony Cortez |
18:04.6 |
36. |
01:20.3 |
48. |
2283 |
Claudio Cortez |
18:30.0 |
48. |
01:45.7 |
59. |
2287 |
Abraham Hernandez |
18:46.3 |
59. |
02:02.0 |
122. |
2290 |
Noe Ortega |
20:07.0 |
(102.) |
03:22.7 |
131. |
2294 |
Austin Thom |
20:18.7 |
(107.) |
03:34.4 |
157. |
2281 |
Christopher Bryant-Church |
20:59.8 |
NS |
04:15.5 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:46.0) |
190 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
2202 |
Tyler Flores |
16:52.4 |
3. |
00:08.1 |
|
02:19.8 |
8. |
2199 |
Alejandro Cadenas |
17:07.7 |
8. |
00:23.4 |
28. |
2196 |
Freddie Adame |
17:55.4 |
28. |
01:11.1 |
85. |
2205 |
Victor Lopez |
19:08.6 |
79. |
02:24.3 |
88. |
2203 |
Henry Garcia |
19:12.2 |
82. |
02:27.9 |
89. |
2198 |
Alexis Cacique |
19:12.8 |
(83.) |
02:28.5 |
197. |
2200 |
Mario Cadenas |
26:02.0 |
(130.) |
09:17.7 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:16.3) |
200 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
1000 |
Fabian Luna |
17:08.5 |
9. |
00:24.2 |
|
01:59.7 |
18. |
1001 |
Adrian Nunez |
17:38.3 |
18. |
00:54.0 |
39. |
998 |
Erick Dominguez |
18:09.1 |
39. |
01:24.8 |
77. |
999 |
Jesus Lopez-Martinez |
19:00.4 |
74. |
02:16.1 |
84. |
1002 |
Filiberto Torres |
19:08.2 |
78. |
02:23.9 |
99. |
997 |
Luis Barrera |
19:31.2 |
(88.) |
02:46.9 |
117. |
1003 |
Elijah Urbano |
20:01.3 |
(97.) |
03:17.0 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:04.5) |
218 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
2355 |
Devin Ross |
17:38.1 |
17. |
00:53.8 |
|
01:18.3 |
24. |
2345 |
Laine Bennett |
17:47.4 |
24. |
01:03.1 |
57. |
2350 |
Carlos Huerta |
18:42.7 |
57. |
01:58.4 |
63. |
2351 |
Brandon Lehman |
18:49.4 |
61. |
02:05.1 |
68. |
2354 |
Krystiano Maldonado |
18:56.4 |
66. |
02:12.1 |
100. |
2349 |
Brendan Holm |
19:32.5 |
(89.) |
02:48.2 |
114. |
2347 |
Jonathan Calentti |
19:58.7 |
(96.) |
03:14.4 |
138. |
2352 |
Alasdair Mackenzie |
20:26.4 |
NS |
03:42.1 |
154. |
2348 |
Gustavo Gurrola |
20:53.1 |
NS |
04:08.8 |
196. |
2346 |
Mauricio Bueno |
25:55.4 |
NS |
09:11.1 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:54.0) |
225 |
|
9. Murrieta Valley HS 233 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
23. |
1485 |
A. j. Aldrian |
17:46.3 |
23. |
01:02.0 |
|
01:04.8 |
33. |
1498 |
Andrew Marks |
18:01.2 |
33. |
01:16.9 |
55. |
1494 |
Jalen Hawes |
18:37.3 |
55. |
01:53.0 |
62. |
1487 |
Coleton Brubaker |
18:47.6 |
60. |
02:03.3 |
64. |
1491 |
Aaron Cope |
18:51.1 |
62. |
02:06.8 |
65. |
1486 |
Jake Bolton |
18:52.2 |
(63.) |
02:07.9 |
73. |
1510 |
Robby Williams |
18:59.3 |
(71.) |
02:15.0 |
79. |
1506 |
Tyler Travers |
19:00.8 |
NS |
02:16.5 |
83. |
1499 |
Gavin Miller |
19:02.4 |
NS |
02:18.1 |
96. |
1503 |
Arturo Rocha |
19:22.5 |
NS |
02:38.2 |
98. |
1490 |
Ezekiel Chavez |
19:30.2 |
NS |
02:45.9 |
116. |
1505 |
Hayden Sine |
20:00.1 |
NS |
03:15.8 |
134. |
1488 |
Connor Buck |
20:19.5 |
NS |
03:35.2 |
136. |
1508 |
Jarret Vallecillo |
20:23.0 |
NS |
03:38.7 |
140. |
1484 |
Ruben Abila |
20:27.6 |
NS |
03:43.3 |
141. |
1507 |
Tyler Trueblood |
20:29.3 |
NS |
03:45.0 |
143. |
1489 |
Anthony Camacho |
20:29.7 |
NS |
03:45.4 |
148. |
1509 |
Joshua Weigel |
20:34.2 |
NS |
03:49.9 |
153. |
1504 |
Eric Sanchez |
20:52.7 |
NS |
04:08.4 |
155. |
1500 |
Gabriel Ogawa |
20:55.9 |
NS |
04:11.6 |
160. |
1495 |
Nathan Jacobs |
21:24.4 |
NS |
04:40.1 |
161. |
1502 |
Lake Reynolds |
21:24.8 |
NS |
04:40.5 |
186. |
1493 |
Aaron Falcon |
23:23.7 |
NS |
06:39.4 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:03.5) |
233 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
361 |
Daniel Quinoez |
17:24.6 |
14. |
00:40.3 |
|
01:37.4 |
35. |
362 |
Jacob Rowe |
18:03.5 |
35. |
01:19.2 |
56. |
360 |
Spencer Judy |
18:38.3 |
56. |
01:54.0 |
72. |
354 |
Josh Alban |
18:58.9 |
70. |
02:14.6 |
82. |
356 |
Lucas Frias |
19:02.0 |
77. |
02:17.7 |
86. |
358 |
Chris Isaacs |
19:11.2 |
(80.) |
02:26.9 |
190. |
355 |
Zach Alban |
24:08.2 |
(127.) |
07:23.9 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:07.3) |
252 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
21. |
1989 |
Alex Tongpo |
17:40.6 |
21. |
00:56.3 |
|
01:16.4 |
49. |
1990 |
Greg Villa |
18:30.4 |
49. |
01:46.1 |
50. |
1981 |
Sam Maury-Holmes |
18:32.0 |
50. |
01:47.7 |
66. |
1975 |
Ezra Bosworth |
18:53.7 |
64. |
02:09.4 |
70. |
1984 |
Anees Patnam |
18:57.0 |
68. |
02:12.7 |
90. |
1983 |
Reed Mortenson |
19:13.3 |
(84.) |
02:29.0 |
101. |
1979 |
Jeff Johnston |
19:33.3 |
(90.) |
02:49.0 |
102. |
1991 |
Ben Wade |
19:35.1 |
NS |
02:50.8 |
105. |
1988 |
Jace Shuler |
19:45.7 |
NS |
03:01.4 |
113. |
1985 |
Caleb Raley |
19:55.2 |
NS |
03:10.9 |
144. |
1980 |
Kevin Kamel |
20:30.8 |
NS |
03:46.5 |
189. |
1976 |
Michael Caro |
23:56.6 |
NS |
07:12.3 |
192. |
1987 |
Andres Saravia |
24:31.4 |
NS |
07:47.1 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:33.7) |
252 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
1268 |
Alex Pena |
16:46.5 |
2. |
00:02.2 |
|
03:02.9 |
29. |
1267 |
Angel Lara |
17:55.7 |
29. |
01:11.4 |
47. |
1265 |
Anthony Garcia |
18:29.5 |
47. |
01:45.2 |
103. |
1271 |
Ben Rodriguez |
19:43.8 |
91. |
02:59.5 |
108. |
1263 |
Ceasar Escobar |
19:49.4 |
93. |
03:05.1 |
169. |
1262 |
Jason Budd |
21:57.6 |
(116.) |
05:13.3 |
174. |
1270 |
Ismael Rios |
22:11.0 |
(120.) |
05:26.7 |
180. |
1266 |
Aaron Gomez |
22:32.9 |
NS |
05:48.6 |
188. |
1272 |
Caleb Woodruff |
23:54.9 |
NS |
07:10.6 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:44.9) |
262 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
22. |
973 |
Zain Kashif |
17:41.6 |
22. |
00:57.3 |
|
02:39.3 |
30. |
974 |
Mario Kenny |
17:56.6 |
30. |
01:12.3 |
44. |
971 |
Nico Garcia |
18:27.8 |
44. |
01:43.5 |
111. |
972 |
Aaron Hernandez |
19:54.5 |
95. |
03:10.2 |
135. |
969 |
Juan Canchon |
20:20.9 |
109. |
03:36.6 |
165. |
970 |
Brandon Fino |
21:45.4 |
(113.) |
05:01.1 |
172. |
976 |
Jared Yutango |
22:05.3 |
(118.) |
05:21.0 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:21.4) |
300 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
404 |
Dominick Borbon |
17:18.1 |
10. |
00:33.8 |
|
03:14.9 |
42. |
406 |
Issac Duran |
18:20.9 |
42. |
01:36.6 |
69. |
403 |
Edwin Berber |
18:56.7 |
67. |
02:12.4 |
74. |
408 |
Steven Machado |
18:59.5 |
72. |
02:15.2 |
147. |
405 |
Luis Brito |
20:33.0 |
111. |
03:48.7 |
178. |
407 |
Jay Haberbush |
22:27.1 |
(123.) |
05:42.8 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:08.2) |
302 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
596 |
Fabian Sanchez |
17:21.0 |
12. |
00:36.7 |
|
05:01.9 |
27. |
595 |
Ricardo Rodriguez |
17:53.6 |
27. |
01:09.3 |
92. |
593 |
Jacob Morriss |
19:15.6 |
85. |
02:31.3 |
175. |
594 |
David Murray |
22:11.6 |
121. |
05:27.3 |
176. |
589 |
Ryan Blackmer |
22:22.9 |
122. |
05:38.6 |
179. |
591 |
Ivan Juarez |
22:27.3 |
(124.) |
05:43.0 |
182. |
588 |
Jorge Arellanes |
22:43.7 |
(126.) |
05:59.4 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:04.7) |
367 |
|
16. Temescal Canyon HS 390 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
38. |
2537 |
Zach Falcon |
18:05.7 |
38. |
01:21.4 |
|
01:57.4 |
78. |
2543 |
Wesley Toups |
19:00.6 |
75. |
02:16.3 |
95. |
2538 |
Adam Hernandez |
19:21.6 |
87. |
02:37.3 |
107. |
2541 |
Kyle Salcido |
19:49.1 |
92. |
03:04.8 |
118. |
2542 |
Brandon Toledo |
20:03.1 |
98. |
03:18.8 |
121. |
2536 |
Conner DeCocq |
20:04.1 |
(101.) |
03:19.8 |
127. |
2535 |
Austin Baker |
20:15.8 |
(104.) |
03:31.5 |
164. |
2540 |
Brandon Rojo |
21:40.7 |
NS |
04:56.4 |
183. |
2539 |
Erick Nevarez |
23:09.1 |
NS |
06:24.8 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:36:20.1) |
390 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
43. |
904 |
Quinn Marsh |
18:25.2 |
43. |
01:40.9 |
|
01:51.5 |
87. |
907 |
Joshua Ricciardi |
19:12.0 |
81. |
02:27.7 |
94. |
909 |
Brenden Thompson |
19:20.8 |
86. |
02:36.5 |
120. |
901 |
Christian Huff |
20:03.7 |
100. |
03:19.4 |
128. |
899 |
Jonah Bradshaw |
20:16.7 |
105. |
03:32.4 |
130. |
906 |
Joshua Muya |
20:18.1 |
(106.) |
03:33.8 |
133. |
903 |
Angel Lopez |
20:19.2 |
(108.) |
03:34.9 |
142. |
902 |
Cody Jackson |
20:29.5 |
NS |
03:45.2 |
145. |
900 |
Cody Canepa |
20:31.5 |
NS |
03:47.2 |
159. |
905 |
Jackson Mullen |
21:15.6 |
NS |
04:31.3 |
|
17. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:18.4) |
415 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
71. |
188 |
Robert Guerrero |
18:57.4 |
69. |
02:13.1 |
|
03:08.6 |
81. |
189 |
McCrary Patrick |
19:01.8 |
76. |
02:17.5 |
119. |
184 |
Daniel Arguijo |
20:03.5 |
99. |
03:19.2 |
123. |
185 |
Daniel Babin |
20:07.3 |
103. |
03:23.0 |
173. |
190 |
Vincent Ronquillo |
22:06.0 |
119. |
05:21.7 |
194. |
183 |
Zaid Ali |
25:16.9 |
(129.) |
08:32.6 |
|
18. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:40:16.0) |
466 |
|
19. San Bernardino HS 550 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
109. |
2242 |
Cristian Vasquez |
19:52.7 |
94. |
03:08.4 |
|
02:11.8 |
146. |
2239 |
Ricardo Luna |
20:31.8 |
110. |
03:47.5 |
167. |
2237 |
Robert Flores |
21:50.3 |
114. |
05:06.0 |
168. |
2241 |
Marcos Ruiz |
21:53.0 |
115. |
05:08.7 |
171. |
2243 |
Jairo Ventura |
22:04.5 |
117. |
05:20.2 |
181. |
2236 |
Jose Castaneda |
22:34.0 |
(125.) |
05:49.7 |
191. |
2238 |
Jose Garcia |
24:08.4 |
(128.) |
07:24.1 |
|
19. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:12.3) |
550 |
|
LS (D1) Girls Frosh 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
2137 |
|
Julia Valdez |
Fr |
1. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:08.3 |
1. |
2. |
837 |
|
McIntosh Michelle |
Fr |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:18.3 |
2. |
3. |
843 |
|
Belus Sydney |
Fr |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:23.4 |
3. |
4. |
818 |
|
Talpash Ally |
Fr |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:28.0 |
4. |
5. |
817 |
|
Calain Allie |
Fr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:28.6 |
5. |
6. |
846 |
|
Arvizu Victoria |
Fr |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:29.6 |
6. |
7. |
821 |
|
Hylton Cassidy |
Fr |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:37.5 |
7. |
8. |
819 |
|
Williams Alyson |
Fr |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:55.6 |
8. |
9. |
825 |
|
Lyon Hannah |
Fr |
8. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:00.2 |
-- |
10. |
844 |
|
Molstre Tabitha |
Fr |
9. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:05.0 |
-- |
11. |
832 |
|
Van Hise Kristen |
Fr |
10. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:15.2 |
-- |
12. |
838 |
|
Rice Nicole |
Fr |
11. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:16.9 |
-- |
13. |
2675 |
|
Lianna Perez |
Fr |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:23.9 |
9. |
14. |
1322 |
|
Sidney Spacher |
Fr |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
20:30.9 |
10. |
15. |
2485 |
|
Courtney Deriger |
Fr |
1. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
20:34.0 |
-- |
16. |
483 |
|
Julia Harris |
Fr |
1. |
Corona HS |
|
20:37.1 |
11. |
17. |
2677 |
|
Alyssa Serrano |
Fr |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:40.0 |
12. |
18. |
1817 |
|
Mia Saiza |
Fr |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:46.6 |
13. |
19. |
828 |
|
Beam Jazzlyn |
Fr |
12. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:04.7 |
-- |
20. |
2139 |
|
Kayla Valenzuela |
Fr |
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
21:08.3 |
14. |
21. |
554 |
|
Delaney Jackson |
Fr |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
21:13.0 |
-- |
22. |
834 |
|
Abroziak Maya |
Fr |
13. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:19.4 |
-- |
23. |
831 |
|
Boswell Kimiko |
Fr |
14. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:22.7 |
-- |
24. |
829 |
|
Groh Kama |
Fr |
15. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:24.3 |
-- |
25. |
2676 |
|
Kilee Reynolds |
Fr |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
21:24.7 |
15. |
26. |
816 |
|
Capelouto Alex |
Fr |
16. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:28.4 |
-- |
27. |
826 |
|
Price Hannah |
Fr |
17. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:29.8 |
-- |
28. |
820 |
|
Camarena Alyssa |
Fr |
18. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:30.4 |
-- |
29. |
652 |
|
Taylor Powers |
Fr |
1. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
21:32.4 |
-- |
30. |
1078 |
|
Maddie Silva |
Fr |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
21:34.7 |
-- |
31. |
1819 |
|
Kendra Torres |
Fr |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:35.2 |
16. |
32. |
481 |
|
Jasmine Garcia |
Fr |
2. |
Corona HS |
|
21:35.6 |
17. |
33. |
1323 |
|
Megan Trautwein |
Fr |
2. |
Los Osos HS |
|
21:41.1 |
18. |
34. |
1810 |
|
Kristina Heisser |
Fr |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
21:45.1 |
19. |
35. |
233 |
|
Emily Baltierra |
Fr |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
21:47.0 |
-- |
36. |
2138 |
|
Samantha Valencia |
Fr |
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
21:47.4 |
20. |
37. |
836 |
|
Hernandez Michelle |
Fr |
19. |
Great Oak HS |
|
21:53.3 |
-- |
38. |
1882 |
|
Sunny Ramirez |
Fr |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
21:55.8 |
-- |
39. |
1324 |
|
Amanda Tuttle |
Fr |
3. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:02.6 |
21. |
40. |
1881 |
|
Alexa Olivas |
Fr |
2. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
22:03.6 |
-- |
41. |
478 |
|
Jessica Aguilar |
Fr |
3. |
Corona HS |
|
22:06.6 |
22. |
42. |
827 |
|
Arellano Jaclyn |
Fr |
20. |
Great Oak HS |
|
22:16.1 |
-- |
43. |
1077 |
|
Marleen Lopez |
Fr |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
22:17.0 |
-- |
44. |
2481 |
|
Jordyn Ahlberg |
Fr |
2. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
22:20.0 |
-- |
45. |
484 |
|
Caitlin King |
Fr |
4. |
Corona HS |
|
22:34.9 |
23. |
46. |
1878 |
|
Star Hernandez |
Fr |
3. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
22:35.1 |
-- |
47. |
1805 |
|
Marianna Delgado |
Fr |
4. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
22:43.2 |
24. |
48. |
1321 |
|
Roslyn Sexton |
Fr |
4. |
Los Osos HS |
|
22:50.5 |
25. |
49. |
479 |
|
Nancy Cruz |
Fr |
5. |
Corona HS |
|
22:51.3 |
26. |
50. |
841 |
|
Sargent Sarena |
Fr |
21. |
Great Oak HS |
|
23:00.7 |
-- |
51. |
1804 |
|
Madison Burnett |
Fr |
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:01.0 |
27. |
52. |
822 |
|
Churchward Claire |
Fr |
22. |
Great Oak HS |
|
23:01.2 |
-- |
53. |
1806 |
|
Kamrin Entrikin |
Fr |
6. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:07.1 |
28. |
54. |
2588 |
|
Lauren Lenchuk |
Fr |
1. |
Upland HS |
|
23:07.7 |
-- |
55. |
2135 |
|
Hayley Manges |
Fr |
4. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
23:21.2 |
29. |
56. |
300 |
|
Emma Dena |
Fr |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
23:21.5 |
30. |
57. |
2483 |
|
Grace Bettge |
Fr |
3. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
23:26.2 |
-- |
58. |
2130 |
|
Alondra Ayala |
Fr |
5. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
23:29.2 |
31. |
59. |
1815 |
|
Jumana Roufail |
Fr |
7. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:32.9 |
32. |
60. |
486 |
|
Abril Ortiz |
Fr |
6. |
Corona HS |
|
23:33.1 |
33. |
61. |
1808 |
|
Leah Guzman |
Fr |
8. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:40.3 |
-- |
62. |
839 |
|
Stigler Sabrina |
Fr |
23. |
Great Oak HS |
|
23:40.8 |
-- |
63. |
2673 |
|
Jade Lovell |
Fr |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
23:44.7 |
34. |
64. |
298 |
|
Macey Campbell |
Fr |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
23:45.8 |
35. |
65. |
1814 |
|
Jacklyn Rosas |
Fr |
9. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:48.5 |
-- |
66. |
1190 |
|
Adrianna Gonzalez |
Fr |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:51.6 |
36. |
67. |
1187 |
|
Stephanie Dominguez |
Fr |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:52.7 |
37. |
68. |
2672 |
|
Krista Knaus |
Fr |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
23:56.5 |
38. |
69. |
1668 |
|
Winter Carreno |
Fr |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
24:02.0 |
39. |
70. |
296 |
|
Valerie Alvarez |
Fr |
3. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
24:03.5 |
40. |
71. |
555 |
|
Hailey Jones |
Fr |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
24:05.6 |
-- |
72. |
2023 |
|
Yelitza Ramirez |
Fr |
1. |
Rialto HS |
|
24:08.1 |
-- |
73. |
44 |
|
Tiffany Juhasz |
Fr |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
24:11.6 |
-- |
74. |
1560 |
|
Lacey Hunsaker |
Fr |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
24:14.1 |
-- |
75. |
2134 |
|
Marina Kaye |
Fr |
6. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
24:15.3 |
41. |
76. |
2136 |
|
Yesenia Pedraza |
Fr |
7. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
24:22.1 |
42. |
77. |
2022 |
|
Yaretzy Ramirez |
Fr |
2. |
Rialto HS |
|
24:23.6 |
-- |
78. |
1803 |
|
Nicole Alcala |
Fr |
10. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
24:28.0 |
-- |
79. |
488 |
|
Paola Romano |
Fr |
7. |
Corona HS |
|
24:30.9 |
43. |
80. |
299 |
|
Brooke Carnahan |
Fr |
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
24:34.8 |
44. |
81. |
1879 |
|
Nikki Lapuz |
Fr |
4. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
24:35.3 |
-- |
82. |
308 |
|
Rita Vogt |
Fr |
5. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
24:46.7 |
45. |
83. |
482 |
|
Vanessa Gonzalez |
Fr |
8. |
Corona HS |
|
24:53.6 |
-- |
84. |
2670 |
|
Jacelyn Geddes |
Fr |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
24:57.5 |
46. |
85. |
2671 |
|
Helena Gutierrez |
Fr |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
24:58.8 |
47. |
86. |
45 |
|
Marissa Macias |
Fr |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
25:00.3 |
-- |
87. |
2669 |
|
Samantha Benjamin |
Fr |
8. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
25:03.0 |
-- |
88. |
835 |
|
Wilkie Megan |
Fr |
24. |
Great Oak HS |
|
25:04.7 |
-- |
89. |
2484 |
|
Ashlyn Bullock |
Fr |
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
25:21.1 |
-- |
90. |
2131 |
|
Sophia Cabrera |
Fr |
8. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
25:25.5 |
-- |
91. |
2132 |
|
Aitzin Cornejo-Reynoso |
Fr |
9. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
25:26.0 |
-- |
92. |
1562 |
|
Sierra Southerland |
Fr |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
25:26.3 |
-- |
93. |
2804 |
|
Alina Ortiz |
Fr |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
25:30.6 |
-- |
94. |
2020 |
|
Kirsten Gaytan |
Fr |
3. |
Rialto HS |
|
25:47.5 |
-- |
95. |
1670 |
|
April Gray |
Fr |
2. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
25:56.5 |
48. |
96. |
480 |
|
Gabby Enriquez |
Fr |
9. |
Corona HS |
|
25:57.1 |
-- |
97. |
1669 |
|
Melissa Gomez |
Fr |
3. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
26:10.1 |
49. |
98. |
43 |
|
Malory Johnson |
Fr |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
26:21.4 |
-- |
99. |
1674 |
|
Rachel Raboin |
Fr |
4. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
26:33.6 |
50. |
100. |
1319 |
|
Lizette Fernandez |
Fr |
5. |
Los Osos HS |
|
26:36.0 |
51. |
101. |
1807 |
|
Maria Grajales |
Fr |
11. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
26:37.4 |
-- |
102. |
1673 |
|
Mackenzie Pauley |
Fr |
5. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
26:40.5 |
52. |
103. |
1676 |
|
Veronica Velgara |
Fr |
6. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
26:52.7 |
53. |
104. |
1318 |
|
Destiny Duffey |
Fr |
6. |
Los Osos HS |
|
27:03.9 |
54. |
105. |
1186 |
|
Emilie Cobian |
Fr |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
27:06.2 |
55. |
106. |
305 |
|
Sydney Neikirk |
Fr |
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
27:10.7 |
56. |
107. |
557 |
|
Ariel Sepulveda |
Fr |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
27:27.6 |
-- |
108. |
2133 |
|
Tori Gayman |
Fr |
10. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
27:34.9 |
-- |
109. |
301 |
|
Lindsey Hayden |
Fr |
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
27:45.2 |
57. |
110. |
1197 |
|
Celine Xu |
Fr |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
28:03.4 |
58. |
111. |
1191 |
|
Jackie Lechuga |
Fr |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
28:04.1 |
59. |
112. |
1320 |
|
Dominique Morales |
Fr |
7. |
Los Osos HS |
|
28:10.9 |
60. |
113. |
2024 |
|
Olga Vidaurri |
Fr |
4. |
Rialto HS |
|
28:50.5 |
-- |
114. |
1818 |
|
Hazal Sarabia |
Fr |
12. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
29:00.9 |
-- |
115. |
2583 |
|
Peyton Angulo |
Fr |
2. |
Upland HS |
|
29:35.5 |
-- |
116. |
648 |
|
Cassandra Abelar |
Fr |
2. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
30:09.7 |
-- |
117. |
2586 |
|
Jennifer Espinoza |
Fr |
3. |
Upland HS |
|
30:13.7 |
-- |
118. |
1561 |
|
Nicole Pengelly |
Fr |
3. |
Norco HS |
|
30:32.0 |
-- |
119. |
1189 |
|
Gisella Godinez |
Fr |
6. |
La Sierra HS |
|
32:37.8 |
61. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Great Oak HS |
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, (7), (8) |
20 |
|
|
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
1, 14, 20, 29, 31, (41), (42) |
95 |
|
Tb |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
13, 16, 19, 24, 27, (28), (32) |
99 |
|
Tb |
4. |
Corona HS |
11, 17, 22, 23, 26, (33), (43) |
99 |
|
|
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
9, 12, 15, 34, 38, (46), (47) |
108 |
|
|
6. |
Los Osos HS |
10, 18, 21, 25, 51, (54), (60) |
125 |
|
|
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
30, 35, 40, 44, 45, (56), (57) |
194 |
|
|
8. |
Paloma Valley HS |
39, 48, 49, 50, 52, (53), (0) |
238 |
|
|
9. |
La Sierra HS |
36, 37, 55, 58, 59, (61), (0) |
245 |
|
|
The final place for teams marked with Tb has been determined by the 6th-place runner. In this race Rancho Cucamonga HS and Corona HS both scored 99, but the 6th-place runner from Rancho Cucamonga HS finished 28th which was ahead of the 33rd from Corona HS.
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
837 |
McIntosh Michelle |
19:18.3 |
2. |
00:10.0 |
|
00:11.3 |
3. |
843 |
Belus Sydney |
19:23.4 |
3. |
00:15.1 |
4. |
818 |
Talpash Ally |
19:28.0 |
4. |
00:19.7 |
5. |
817 |
Calain Allie |
19:28.6 |
5. |
00:20.3 |
6. |
846 |
Arvizu Victoria |
19:29.6 |
6. |
00:21.3 |
7. |
821 |
Hylton Cassidy |
19:37.5 |
(7.) |
00:29.2 |
8. |
819 |
Williams Alyson |
19:55.6 |
(8.) |
00:47.3 |
9. |
825 |
Lyon Hannah |
20:00.2 |
NS |
00:51.9 |
10. |
844 |
Molstre Tabitha |
20:05.0 |
NS |
00:56.7 |
11. |
832 |
Van Hise Kristen |
20:15.2 |
NS |
01:06.9 |
12. |
838 |
Rice Nicole |
20:16.9 |
NS |
01:08.6 |
19. |
828 |
Beam Jazzlyn |
21:04.7 |
NS |
01:56.4 |
22. |
834 |
Abroziak Maya |
21:19.4 |
NS |
02:11.1 |
23. |
831 |
Boswell Kimiko |
21:22.7 |
NS |
02:14.4 |
24. |
829 |
Groh Kama |
21:24.3 |
NS |
02:16.0 |
26. |
816 |
Capelouto Alex |
21:28.4 |
NS |
02:20.1 |
27. |
826 |
Price Hannah |
21:29.8 |
NS |
02:21.5 |
28. |
820 |
Camarena Alyssa |
21:30.4 |
NS |
02:22.1 |
37. |
836 |
Hernandez Michelle |
21:53.3 |
NS |
02:45.0 |
42. |
827 |
Arellano Jaclyn |
22:16.1 |
NS |
03:07.8 |
50. |
841 |
Sargent Sarena |
23:00.7 |
NS |
03:52.4 |
52. |
822 |
Churchward Claire |
23:01.2 |
NS |
03:52.9 |
62. |
839 |
Stigler Sabrina |
23:40.8 |
NS |
04:32.5 |
88. |
835 |
Wilkie Megan |
25:04.7 |
NS |
05:56.4 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:07.9) |
20 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
2137 |
Julia Valdez |
19:08.3 |
1. |
NA |
|
04:20.9 |
20. |
2139 |
Kayla Valenzuela |
21:08.3 |
14. |
02:00.0 |
36. |
2138 |
Samantha Valencia |
21:47.4 |
20. |
02:39.1 |
55. |
2135 |
Hayley Manges |
23:21.2 |
29. |
04:12.9 |
58. |
2130 |
Alondra Ayala |
23:29.2 |
31. |
04:20.9 |
75. |
2134 |
Marina Kaye |
24:15.3 |
(41.) |
05:07.0 |
76. |
2136 |
Yesenia Pedraza |
24:22.1 |
(42.) |
05:13.8 |
90. |
2131 |
Sophia Cabrera |
25:25.5 |
NS |
06:17.2 |
91. |
2132 |
Aitzin Cornejo-Reynoso |
25:26.0 |
NS |
06:17.7 |
108. |
2133 |
Tori Gayman |
27:34.9 |
NS |
08:26.6 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:48:54.4) |
95 |
|
3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 99 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
1817 |
Mia Saiza |
20:46.6 |
13. |
01:38.3 |
|
02:14.4 |
31. |
1819 |
Kendra Torres |
21:35.2 |
16. |
02:26.9 |
34. |
1810 |
Kristina Heisser |
21:45.1 |
19. |
02:36.8 |
47. |
1805 |
Marianna Delgado |
22:43.2 |
24. |
03:34.9 |
51. |
1804 |
Madison Burnett |
23:01.0 |
27. |
03:52.7 |
53. |
1806 |
Kamrin Entrikin |
23:07.1 |
(28.) |
03:58.8 |
59. |
1815 |
Jumana Roufail |
23:32.9 |
(32.) |
04:24.6 |
61. |
1808 |
Leah Guzman |
23:40.3 |
NS |
04:32.0 |
65. |
1814 |
Jacklyn Rosas |
23:48.5 |
NS |
04:40.2 |
78. |
1803 |
Nicole Alcala |
24:28.0 |
NS |
05:19.7 |
101. |
1807 |
Maria Grajales |
26:37.4 |
NS |
07:29.1 |
114. |
1818 |
Hazal Sarabia |
29:00.9 |
NS |
09:52.6 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:51.1) |
99 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
483 |
Julia Harris |
20:37.1 |
11. |
01:28.8 |
|
02:14.2 |
32. |
481 |
Jasmine Garcia |
21:35.6 |
17. |
02:27.3 |
41. |
478 |
Jessica Aguilar |
22:06.6 |
22. |
02:58.3 |
45. |
484 |
Caitlin King |
22:34.9 |
23. |
03:26.6 |
49. |
479 |
Nancy Cruz |
22:51.3 |
26. |
03:43.0 |
60. |
486 |
Abril Ortiz |
23:33.1 |
(33.) |
04:24.8 |
79. |
488 |
Paola Romano |
24:30.9 |
(43.) |
05:22.6 |
83. |
482 |
Vanessa Gonzalez |
24:53.6 |
NS |
05:45.3 |
96. |
480 |
Gabby Enriquez |
25:57.1 |
NS |
06:48.8 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:45.5) |
99 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
2675 |
Lianna Perez |
20:23.9 |
9. |
01:15.6 |
|
03:32.6 |
17. |
2677 |
Alyssa Serrano |
20:40.0 |
12. |
01:31.7 |
25. |
2676 |
Kilee Reynolds |
21:24.7 |
15. |
02:16.4 |
63. |
2673 |
Jade Lovell |
23:44.7 |
34. |
04:36.4 |
68. |
2672 |
Krista Knaus |
23:56.5 |
38. |
04:48.2 |
84. |
2670 |
Jacelyn Geddes |
24:57.5 |
(46.) |
05:49.2 |
85. |
2671 |
Helena Gutierrez |
24:58.8 |
(47.) |
05:50.5 |
87. |
2669 |
Samantha Benjamin |
25:03.0 |
NS |
05:54.7 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:50:09.8) |
108 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
1322 |
Sidney Spacher |
20:30.9 |
10. |
01:22.6 |
|
06:05.1 |
33. |
1323 |
Megan Trautwein |
21:41.1 |
18. |
02:32.8 |
39. |
1324 |
Amanda Tuttle |
22:02.6 |
21. |
02:54.3 |
48. |
1321 |
Roslyn Sexton |
22:50.5 |
25. |
03:42.2 |
100. |
1319 |
Lizette Fernandez |
26:36.0 |
51. |
07:27.7 |
104. |
1318 |
Destiny Duffey |
27:03.9 |
(54.) |
07:55.6 |
112. |
1320 |
Dominique Morales |
28:10.9 |
(60.) |
09:02.6 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:41.1) |
125 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
56. |
300 |
Emma Dena |
23:21.5 |
30. |
04:13.2 |
|
01:25.2 |
64. |
298 |
Macey Campbell |
23:45.8 |
35. |
04:37.5 |
70. |
296 |
Valerie Alvarez |
24:03.5 |
40. |
04:55.2 |
80. |
299 |
Brooke Carnahan |
24:34.8 |
44. |
05:26.5 |
82. |
308 |
Rita Vogt |
24:46.7 |
45. |
05:38.4 |
106. |
305 |
Sydney Neikirk |
27:10.7 |
(56.) |
08:02.4 |
109. |
301 |
Lindsey Hayden |
27:45.2 |
(57.) |
08:36.9 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:32.3) |
194 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
69. |
1668 |
Winter Carreno |
24:02.0 |
39. |
04:53.7 |
|
02:38.5 |
95. |
1670 |
April Gray |
25:56.5 |
48. |
06:48.2 |
97. |
1669 |
Melissa Gomez |
26:10.1 |
49. |
07:01.8 |
99. |
1674 |
Rachel Raboin |
26:33.6 |
50. |
07:25.3 |
102. |
1673 |
Mackenzie Pauley |
26:40.5 |
52. |
07:32.2 |
103. |
1676 |
Veronica Velgara |
26:52.7 |
(53.) |
07:44.4 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:09:22.7) |
238 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
66. |
1190 |
Adrianna Gonzalez |
23:51.6 |
36. |
04:43.3 |
|
04:12.5 |
67. |
1187 |
Stephanie Dominguez |
23:52.7 |
37. |
04:44.4 |
105. |
1186 |
Emilie Cobian |
27:06.2 |
55. |
07:57.9 |
110. |
1197 |
Celine Xu |
28:03.4 |
58. |
08:55.1 |
111. |
1191 |
Jackie Lechuga |
28:04.1 |
59. |
08:55.8 |
119. |
1189 |
Gisella Godinez |
32:37.8 |
(61.) |
13:29.5 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:10:58.0) |
245 |
|
MS (D2,3) Boys JV 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
1420 |
|
Mason Figge |
Sr |
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
16:48.3 |
1. |
2. |
2210 |
|
Jorge Santos |
Sr |
1. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
17:02.2 |
-- |
3. |
1431 |
|
Michael Pfeil |
Jr |
2. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
17:10.0 |
2. |
4. |
1949 |
|
Derek Barnett |
Sr |
1. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
17:16.2 |
3. |
5. |
1513 |
|
Jacob Der |
Sr |
1. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:17.4 |
4. |
6. |
1434 |
|
Josh Rodriguez |
Sr |
3. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
17:25.7 |
5. |
7. |
917 |
|
Chad Schelly |
Jr |
1. |
Hemet HS |
|
17:35.1 |
6. |
8. |
912 |
|
Daniel Camacho |
Jr |
2. |
Hemet HS |
|
17:36.7 |
7. |
9. |
914 |
|
Austin Jackson |
Sr |
3. |
Hemet HS |
|
17:41.8 |
8. |
10. |
1514 |
|
Jesse Ingraham |
Jr |
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:43.0 |
9. |
11. |
1515 |
|
Jacob Ogawa |
Jr |
3. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
17:43.8 |
10. |
12. |
1006 |
|
Frank Romero |
Sr |
1. |
Indio HS |
|
17:48.1 |
-- |
13. |
1419 |
|
Kevin Fields |
Sr |
4. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
17:49.5 |
11. |
14. |
86 |
|
Chilton Colin |
Jr |
1. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
17:57.4 |
12. |
15. |
83 |
|
Austin Almendarez |
Jr |
2. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
17:58.9 |
13. |
16. |
2364 |
|
EJ Smith |
Jr |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
17:59.2 |
14. |
17. |
191 |
|
Daniel Olivares |
Sr |
1. |
Carter HS |
|
18:04.2 |
-- |
18. |
91 |
|
Jonathan Yu |
Sr |
3. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
18:06.3 |
15. |
19. |
1422 |
|
Hunter French |
Jr |
5. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:08.2 |
16. |
20. |
366 |
|
Raymond Olivarez |
Sr |
1. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
18:08.5 |
-- |
21. |
2357 |
|
Tanner Barnes |
Jr |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
18:10.8 |
17. |
22. |
911 |
|
Nick Browen |
Jr |
4. |
Hemet HS |
|
18:14.8 |
18. |
23. |
1993 |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
Jr |
1. |
Redlands HS |
|
18:17.4 |
-- |
24. |
85 |
|
Alex Castro |
Sr |
4. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
18:23.6 |
19. |
25. |
1952 |
|
Zachary Hutchins |
Jr |
2. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:26.8 |
20. |
26. |
1517 |
|
Matthew Saylors |
Jr |
4. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:28.4 |
21. |
27. |
2296 |
|
Roberto Jimenez |
Sr |
1. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
18:31.1 |
22. |
28. |
2085 |
|
Connor Evans |
Sr |
1. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
18:32.6 |
23. |
29. |
1992 |
|
Youssef Elfar |
Sr |
2. |
Redlands HS |
|
18:33.7 |
-- |
30. |
1433 |
|
Boomer Rawlings |
Jr |
6. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:36.1 |
24. |
31. |
600 |
|
Chris Greene |
Sr |
1. |
Elsinore HS |
|
18:43.7 |
-- |
32. |
1512 |
|
Benjamin Cope |
Sr |
5. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
18:45.0 |
25. |
33. |
1956 |
|
Dominic Robolino |
Jr |
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
18:46.4 |
26. |
34. |
192 |
|
Robert Ramos |
Sr |
2. |
Carter HS |
|
18:49.1 |
-- |
35. |
1432 |
|
Cameron Puccini-Romero |
Jr |
7. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:52.3 |
27. |
36. |
1421 |
|
Casey Fitzpatrick |
Sr |
8. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:53.8 |
-- |
37. |
1435 |
|
Dylan Root |
Jr |
9. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
18:54.2 |
-- |
38. |
2000 |
|
Stephen Shu |
Jr |
3. |
Redlands HS |
|
18:58.0 |
-- |
39. |
2363 |
|
Tanner Rogoff |
Sr |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
19:00.8 |
28. |
40. |
953 |
|
Elias Correjo |
Sr |
1. |
Hesperia HS |
|
19:03.3 |
29. |
41. |
2244 |
|
Rosalio Cruz |
Jr |
1. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
19:07.1 |
30. |
42. |
2297 |
|
Giovanni Moron |
Sr |
2. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
19:10.8 |
31. |
43. |
90 |
|
William Roper |
Sr |
5. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
19:13.2 |
32. |
44. |
915 |
|
Ryan Macias |
Sr |
5. |
Hemet HS |
|
19:22.4 |
33. |
45. |
1519 |
|
Brian Wishart |
Sr |
6. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:24.8 |
34. |
46. |
2207 |
|
Joseph Flores |
Sr |
2. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
19:27.0 |
-- |
47. |
2090 |
|
Caiden Schwab |
Jr |
2. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
19:29.4 |
35. |
48. |
709 |
|
Nathaniel Wong |
Fr |
1. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
19:32.3 |
36. |
49. |
1724 |
|
Jovani Perez-Maldonado |
Jr |
1. |
Ramona HS |
|
19:34.2 |
37. |
50. |
1998 |
|
Nihal Punjabi |
Jr |
4. |
Redlands HS |
|
19:39.3 |
-- |
51. |
1953 |
|
Kaito Knight |
Sr |
4. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
19:40.0 |
38. |
52. |
1516 |
|
Hayden Plunkett |
Sr |
7. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
19:44.1 |
39. |
53. |
363 |
|
Brandon Donahue |
Jr |
2. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
19:45.5 |
-- |
54. |
88 |
|
Isaiah Manning |
Jr |
6. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
19:46.0 |
40. |
55. |
1928 |
|
Josh Burrola |
So |
5. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
19:51.4 |
41. |
56. |
949 |
|
Jonathon Calderon |
Jr |
2. |
Hesperia HS |
|
19:53.3 |
42. |
57. |
2360 |
|
Daniel Figueroa |
Sr |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
19:54.3 |
43. |
58. |
1429 |
|
Joshua Mora |
Jr |
10. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
19:55.4 |
-- |
59. |
1423 |
|
Brandon Geston |
Jr |
11. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
19:59.4 |
-- |
60. |
951 |
|
Ivan Campos |
Jr |
3. |
Hesperia HS |
|
20:02.5 |
44. |
61. |
1430 |
|
Brandon Pena |
Sr |
12. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:03.5 |
-- |
62. |
2447 |
|
Jose Rivera |
Fr |
1. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
20:05.9 |
45. |
63. |
1425 |
|
Tyler Gonzalez |
Sr |
13. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
20:07.2 |
-- |
64. |
1621 |
|
Jesse Torres |
Jr |
1. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
20:07.5 |
46. |
65. |
706 |
|
Tristan Randall |
Fr |
2. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
20:13.1 |
47. |
66. |
1617 |
|
Uriel Reyes |
Fr |
2. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
20:13.4 |
48. |
67. |
1614 |
|
Gage Murphy |
Jr |
3. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
20:22.5 |
49. |
68. |
2358 |
|
Aaron Bourassa |
Jr |
5. |
Serrano HS |
|
20:25.5 |
50. |
69. |
89 |
|
Flavio Montes |
Sr |
7. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
20:29.5 |
51. |
70. |
2440 |
|
Dallas Alvey |
Sr |
2. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
20:31.5 |
52. |
71. |
708 |
|
Adam Stevenson |
So |
3. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
20:33.5 |
53. |
72. |
365 |
|
Joseph Garcia |
Jr |
3. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
20:36.3 |
-- |
73. |
1951 |
|
Steven Brown |
Sr |
6. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
20:36.5 |
54. |
74. |
913 |
|
Ryan Cooney |
Jr |
6. |
Hemet HS |
|
20:38.7 |
55. |
75. |
2441 |
|
Carlos Linsted |
So |
3. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
20:49.4 |
56. |
76. |
598 |
|
Evan Fields |
Jr |
2. |
Elsinore HS |
|
20:55.0 |
-- |
77. |
2089 |
|
Adam Price |
Sr |
3. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
20:56.9 |
57. |
78. |
1721 |
|
Mario Felix |
Sr |
2. |
Ramona HS |
|
20:57.6 |
58. |
79. |
599 |
|
Johnny Gompper |
Jr |
3. |
Elsinore HS |
|
20:58.6 |
-- |
80. |
2092 |
|
Corey Smithson |
Sr |
4. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
21:03.2 |
59. |
81. |
2445 |
|
Angel Padilla |
So |
4. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
21:04.8 |
60. |
82. |
954 |
|
Richard Haro-Moreno |
Jr |
4. |
Hesperia HS |
|
21:08.4 |
61. |
83. |
916 |
|
Jordan Ricciardi |
Jr |
7. |
Hemet HS |
|
21:13.2 |
62. |
84. |
1957 |
|
Ashraf Sabbah |
Sr |
7. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
21:14.5 |
63. |
85. |
701 |
|
JJ Burgos |
Jr |
4. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
21:20.9 |
64. |
86. |
1043 |
|
Nick Mcminn |
Jr |
1. |
JW North |
|
21:23.1 |
-- |
87. |
1954 |
|
Robert Miner |
Sr |
8. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
21:24.3 |
-- |
88. |
1955 |
|
Jensen Newlin |
Jr |
9. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
21:25.5 |
-- |
89. |
1950 |
|
Blake Berich |
Sr |
10. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
21:28.1 |
-- |
90. |
702 |
|
Juan Castro |
Fr |
5. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
21:29.2 |
65. |
91. |
1605 |
|
Joseph Figueroa |
Fr |
4. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
21:33.2 |
66. |
92. |
955 |
|
Christopher Ibarra |
Sr |
5. |
Hesperia HS |
|
21:37.4 |
67. |
93. |
2442 |
|
Christian Lopez |
Fr |
5. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
21:39.6 |
68. |
94. |
950 |
|
Arnaldo Campos |
Jr |
6. |
Hesperia HS |
|
21:43.7 |
69. |
95. |
1723 |
|
Gilbert Ordaz |
Jr |
3. |
Ramona HS |
|
21:53.7 |
70. |
96. |
2245 |
|
Jorge Flores |
Jr |
2. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
22:01.9 |
71. |
97. |
2448 |
|
Rueben Rodriguez |
Fr |
6. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
22:11.5 |
72. |
98. |
2362 |
|
Joshua Minick |
Jr |
6. |
Serrano HS |
|
22:14.2 |
73. |
99. |
1606 |
|
Chris Gomes |
Jr |
5. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
22:23.5 |
74. |
100. |
707 |
|
Jerry Smart |
Fr |
6. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
22:24.8 |
75. |
101. |
2299 |
|
Juan Rios |
Sr |
3. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
22:31.0 |
76. |
102. |
411 |
|
Tommy Corral |
Jr |
1. |
Colton HS |
|
22:37.8 |
-- |
103. |
1615 |
|
Eduardo Paul |
So |
6. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
22:45.5 |
77. |
104. |
1618 |
|
Miguel Rivera |
So |
7. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
22:52.1 |
78. |
105. |
2439 |
|
Dylan Alvayero |
Fr |
7. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
22:52.6 |
79. |
106. |
1610 |
|
Bryce Huffine |
Jr |
8. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
22:55.0 |
-- |
107. |
1612 |
|
Chase Johnson |
Jr |
9. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
22:59.6 |
-- |
108. |
2450 |
|
Sebastion Zurita |
So |
8. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
23:00.0 |
-- |
109. |
2083 |
|
Chase Aguilera |
Sr |
5. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
23:19.4 |
80. |
110. |
410 |
|
Nathan Castillo |
Jr |
2. |
Colton HS |
|
23:21.1 |
-- |
111. |
2546 |
|
Matthew Waller |
Jr |
1. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
23:32.8 |
-- |
112. |
2449 |
|
Adam Wolfe |
So |
9. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
23:48.6 |
-- |
113. |
1611 |
|
Alec Johnson |
Jr |
10. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
23:56.9 |
-- |
114. |
703 |
|
Nick Deimling |
Sr |
7. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
24:22.5 |
81. |
115. |
1719 |
|
Art Carmona |
Sr |
4. |
Ramona HS |
|
24:33.7 |
82. |
116. |
2301 |
|
Joshua Spencer |
Sr |
4. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
24:44.6 |
83. |
117. |
367 |
|
Brandon Searle |
Jr |
4. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
25:07.6 |
-- |
118. |
2247 |
|
Juan Munguia |
Sr |
3. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
25:44.7 |
84. |
119. |
2300 |
|
Kenny Shields |
Sr |
5. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
25:47.7 |
85. |
120. |
2246 |
|
Samuel Moreno |
Jr |
4. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
25:53.2 |
86. |
121. |
2249 |
|
Carlos Velasquez |
Jr |
5. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
26:31.3 |
87. |
122. |
1716 |
|
Jesus Andrade |
Jr |
5. |
Ramona HS |
|
26:31.7 |
88. |
123. |
602 |
|
Jose Nato Palma |
Jr |
4. |
Elsinore HS |
|
26:32.0 |
-- |
124. |
2444 |
|
Gameial Ng |
Fr |
10. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
27:42.6 |
-- |
125. |
2545 |
|
Chris Janes |
Jr |
2. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
30:21.7 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
1, 2, 5, 11, 16, (24), (27) |
35 |
|
|
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
4, 9, 10, 21, 25, (34), (39) |
69 |
|
|
3. |
Hemet HS |
6, 7, 8, 18, 33, (55), (62) |
72 |
|
|
4. |
Apple Valley HS |
12, 13, 15, 19, 32, (40), (51) |
91 |
|
|
5. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
3, 20, 26, 38, 41, (54), (63) |
128 |
|
|
6. |
Serrano HS |
14, 17, 28, 43, 50, (73), (0) |
152 |
|
|
7. |
Hesperia HS |
29, 42, 44, 61, 67, (69), (0) |
243 |
|
|
8. |
Rim of the World HS |
23, 35, 57, 59, 80, (0), (0) |
254 |
|
|
9. |
Granite Hills HS |
36, 47, 53, 64, 65, (75), (81) |
265 |
|
|
10. |
Tahqutiz HS |
45, 52, 56, 60, 68, (72), (79) |
281 |
|
|
11. |
Oak Hills HS |
46, 48, 49, 66, 74, (77), (78) |
283 |
|
|
12. |
San Jacinto HS |
22, 31, 76, 83, 85, (0), (0) |
297 |
|
|
13. |
Ramona HS |
37, 58, 70, 82, 88, (0), (0) |
335 |
|
|
14. |
San Bernardino HS |
30, 71, 84, 86, 87, (0), (0) |
358 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
1420 |
Mason Figge |
16:48.3 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:19.9 |
3. |
1431 |
Michael Pfeil |
17:10.0 |
2. |
00:21.7 |
6. |
1434 |
Josh Rodriguez |
17:25.7 |
5. |
00:37.4 |
13. |
1419 |
Kevin Fields |
17:49.5 |
11. |
01:01.2 |
19. |
1422 |
Hunter French |
18:08.2 |
16. |
01:19.9 |
30. |
1433 |
Boomer Rawlings |
18:36.1 |
(24.) |
01:47.8 |
35. |
1432 |
Cameron Puccini-Romero |
18:52.3 |
(27.) |
02:04.0 |
36. |
1421 |
Casey Fitzpatrick |
18:53.8 |
NS |
02:05.5 |
37. |
1435 |
Dylan Root |
18:54.2 |
NS |
02:05.9 |
58. |
1429 |
Joshua Mora |
19:55.4 |
NS |
03:07.1 |
59. |
1423 |
Brandon Geston |
19:59.4 |
NS |
03:11.1 |
61. |
1430 |
Brandon Pena |
20:03.5 |
NS |
03:15.2 |
63. |
1425 |
Tyler Gonzalez |
20:07.2 |
NS |
03:18.9 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:21.7) |
35 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
1513 |
Jacob Der |
17:17.4 |
4. |
00:29.1 |
|
01:27.6 |
10. |
1514 |
Jesse Ingraham |
17:43.0 |
9. |
00:54.7 |
11. |
1515 |
Jacob Ogawa |
17:43.8 |
10. |
00:55.5 |
26. |
1517 |
Matthew Saylors |
18:28.4 |
21. |
01:40.1 |
32. |
1512 |
Benjamin Cope |
18:45.0 |
25. |
01:56.7 |
45. |
1519 |
Brian Wishart |
19:24.8 |
(34.) |
02:36.5 |
52. |
1516 |
Hayden Plunkett |
19:44.1 |
(39.) |
02:55.8 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:57.6) |
69 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
917 |
Chad Schelly |
17:35.1 |
6. |
00:46.8 |
|
01:47.3 |
8. |
912 |
Daniel Camacho |
17:36.7 |
7. |
00:48.4 |
9. |
914 |
Austin Jackson |
17:41.8 |
8. |
00:53.5 |
22. |
911 |
Nick Browen |
18:14.8 |
18. |
01:26.5 |
44. |
915 |
Ryan Macias |
19:22.4 |
33. |
02:34.1 |
74. |
913 |
Ryan Cooney |
20:38.7 |
(55.) |
03:50.4 |
83. |
916 |
Jordan Ricciardi |
21:13.2 |
(62.) |
04:24.9 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:30.8) |
72 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
86 |
Chilton Colin |
17:57.4 |
12. |
01:09.1 |
|
01:15.8 |
15. |
83 |
Austin Almendarez |
17:58.9 |
13. |
01:10.6 |
18. |
91 |
Jonathan Yu |
18:06.3 |
15. |
01:18.0 |
24. |
85 |
Alex Castro |
18:23.6 |
19. |
01:35.3 |
43. |
90 |
William Roper |
19:13.2 |
32. |
02:24.9 |
54. |
88 |
Isaiah Manning |
19:46.0 |
(40.) |
02:57.7 |
69. |
89 |
Flavio Montes |
20:29.5 |
(51.) |
03:41.2 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:39.4) |
91 |
|
5. Redlands East Valley HS 128 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
1949 |
Derek Barnett |
17:16.2 |
3. |
00:27.9 |
|
02:35.2 |
25. |
1952 |
Zachary Hutchins |
18:26.8 |
20. |
01:38.5 |
33. |
1956 |
Dominic Robolino |
18:46.4 |
26. |
01:58.1 |
51. |
1953 |
Kaito Knight |
19:40.0 |
38. |
02:51.7 |
55. |
1928 |
Josh Burrola |
19:51.4 |
41. |
03:03.1 |
73. |
1951 |
Steven Brown |
20:36.5 |
(54.) |
03:48.2 |
84. |
1957 |
Ashraf Sabbah |
21:14.5 |
(63.) |
04:26.2 |
87. |
1954 |
Robert Miner |
21:24.3 |
NS |
04:36.0 |
88. |
1955 |
Jensen Newlin |
21:25.5 |
NS |
04:37.2 |
89. |
1950 |
Blake Berich |
21:28.1 |
NS |
04:39.8 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:00.8) |
128 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
2364 |
EJ Smith |
17:59.2 |
14. |
01:10.9 |
|
02:26.3 |
21. |
2357 |
Tanner Barnes |
18:10.8 |
17. |
01:22.5 |
39. |
2363 |
Tanner Rogoff |
19:00.8 |
28. |
02:12.5 |
57. |
2360 |
Daniel Figueroa |
19:54.3 |
43. |
03:06.0 |
68. |
2358 |
Aaron Bourassa |
20:25.5 |
50. |
03:37.2 |
98. |
2362 |
Joshua Minick |
22:14.2 |
(73.) |
05:25.9 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:30.6) |
152 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
40. |
953 |
Elias Correjo |
19:03.3 |
29. |
02:15.0 |
|
02:34.1 |
56. |
949 |
Jonathon Calderon |
19:53.3 |
42. |
03:05.0 |
60. |
951 |
Ivan Campos |
20:02.5 |
44. |
03:14.2 |
82. |
954 |
Richard Haro-Moreno |
21:08.4 |
61. |
04:20.1 |
92. |
955 |
Christopher Ibarra |
21:37.4 |
67. |
04:49.1 |
94. |
950 |
Arnaldo Campos |
21:43.7 |
(69.) |
04:55.4 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:44.9) |
243 |
|
8. Rim of the World HS 254 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
2085 |
Connor Evans |
18:32.6 |
23. |
01:44.3 |
|
04:46.8 |
47. |
2090 |
Caiden Schwab |
19:29.4 |
35. |
02:41.1 |
77. |
2089 |
Adam Price |
20:56.9 |
57. |
04:08.6 |
80. |
2092 |
Corey Smithson |
21:03.2 |
59. |
04:14.9 |
109. |
2083 |
Chase Aguilera |
23:19.4 |
80. |
06:31.1 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:21.5) |
254 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
48. |
709 |
Nathaniel Wong |
19:32.3 |
36. |
02:44.0 |
|
01:56.9 |
65. |
706 |
Tristan Randall |
20:13.1 |
47. |
03:24.8 |
71. |
708 |
Adam Stevenson |
20:33.5 |
53. |
03:45.2 |
85. |
701 |
JJ Burgos |
21:20.9 |
64. |
04:32.6 |
90. |
702 |
Juan Castro |
21:29.2 |
65. |
04:40.9 |
100. |
707 |
Jerry Smart |
22:24.8 |
(75.) |
05:36.5 |
114. |
703 |
Nick Deimling |
24:22.5 |
(81.) |
07:34.2 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:09.0) |
265 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
62. |
2447 |
Jose Rivera |
20:05.9 |
45. |
03:17.6 |
|
01:33.7 |
70. |
2440 |
Dallas Alvey |
20:31.5 |
52. |
03:43.2 |
75. |
2441 |
Carlos Linsted |
20:49.4 |
56. |
04:01.1 |
81. |
2445 |
Angel Padilla |
21:04.8 |
60. |
04:16.5 |
93. |
2442 |
Christian Lopez |
21:39.6 |
68. |
04:51.3 |
97. |
2448 |
Rueben Rodriguez |
22:11.5 |
(72.) |
05:23.2 |
105. |
2439 |
Dylan Alvayero |
22:52.6 |
(79.) |
06:04.3 |
108. |
2450 |
Sebastion Zurita |
23:00.0 |
NS |
06:11.7 |
112. |
2449 |
Adam Wolfe |
23:48.6 |
NS |
07:00.3 |
124. |
2444 |
Gameial Ng |
27:42.6 |
NS |
10:54.3 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:11.2) |
281 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
64. |
1621 |
Jesse Torres |
20:07.5 |
46. |
03:19.2 |
|
02:16.0 |
66. |
1617 |
Uriel Reyes |
20:13.4 |
48. |
03:25.1 |
67. |
1614 |
Gage Murphy |
20:22.5 |
49. |
03:34.2 |
91. |
1605 |
Joseph Figueroa |
21:33.2 |
66. |
04:44.9 |
99. |
1606 |
Chris Gomes |
22:23.5 |
74. |
05:35.2 |
103. |
1615 |
Eduardo Paul |
22:45.5 |
(77.) |
05:57.2 |
104. |
1618 |
Miguel Rivera |
22:52.1 |
(78.) |
06:03.8 |
106. |
1610 |
Bryce Huffine |
22:55.0 |
NS |
06:06.7 |
107. |
1612 |
Chase Johnson |
22:59.6 |
NS |
06:11.3 |
113. |
1611 |
Alec Johnson |
23:56.9 |
NS |
07:08.6 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:40.1) |
283 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
27. |
2296 |
Roberto Jimenez |
18:31.1 |
22. |
01:42.8 |
|
07:16.6 |
42. |
2297 |
Giovanni Moron |
19:10.8 |
31. |
02:22.5 |
101. |
2299 |
Juan Rios |
22:31.0 |
76. |
05:42.7 |
116. |
2301 |
Joshua Spencer |
24:44.6 |
83. |
07:56.3 |
119. |
2300 |
Kenny Shields |
25:47.7 |
85. |
08:59.4 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:50:45.2) |
297 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
49. |
1724 |
Jovani Perez-Maldonado |
19:34.2 |
37. |
02:45.9 |
|
06:57.5 |
78. |
1721 |
Mario Felix |
20:57.6 |
58. |
04:09.3 |
95. |
1723 |
Gilbert Ordaz |
21:53.7 |
70. |
05:05.4 |
115. |
1719 |
Art Carmona |
24:33.7 |
82. |
07:45.4 |
122. |
1716 |
Jesus Andrade |
26:31.7 |
88. |
09:43.4 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:30.9) |
335 |
|
14. San Bernardino HS 358 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
41. |
2244 |
Rosalio Cruz |
19:07.1 |
30. |
02:18.8 |
|
07:24.2 |
96. |
2245 |
Jorge Flores |
22:01.9 |
71. |
05:13.6 |
118. |
2247 |
Juan Munguia |
25:44.7 |
84. |
08:56.4 |
120. |
2246 |
Samuel Moreno |
25:53.2 |
86. |
09:04.9 |
121. |
2249 |
Carlos Velasquez |
26:31.3 |
87. |
09:43.0 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:59:18.2) |
358 |
|
LS (D1) Girls JV 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
2631 |
|
Ashley Cahalan |
Jr |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:09.8 |
1. |
2. |
855 |
|
Shima Viviana |
Jr |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:33.0 |
2. |
3. |
2678 |
|
Elena Dimanno |
Jr |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:44.9 |
3. |
4. |
2684 |
|
Adrianna Sanchez |
Sr |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:49.6 |
4. |
5. |
2680 |
|
Amie Garcia |
Jr |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:54.5 |
5. |
6. |
852 |
|
Lertpaichaiyon Patra |
Sr |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:54.9 |
6. |
7. |
848 |
|
Fallini Eveliina |
Jr |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:00.0 |
7. |
8. |
850 |
|
Cortes Kate |
Sr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:01.7 |
8. |
9. |
2688 |
|
Dulce Wilkinson |
Sr |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:13.6 |
9. |
10. |
2140 |
|
Abbie Meneses |
Sr |
1. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
20:27.4 |
10. |
11. |
2682 |
|
Erika Ott |
Jr |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:33.1 |
11. |
12. |
853 |
|
Sanders Sara |
Jr |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
20:46.1 |
12. |
13. |
2150 |
|
Christina Winn |
Jr |
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
20:49.7 |
13. |
14. |
2686 |
|
Malia Santiago |
Sr |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
21:01.8 |
14. |
15. |
2679 |
|
Hatchly Galindo |
Jr |
8. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
21:02.7 |
-- |
16. |
2144 |
|
Anonah Lee |
Sr |
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
21:39.5 |
15. |
17. |
492 |
|
Wendy Hernandez |
Jr |
1. |
Corona HS |
|
21:52.0 |
16. |
18. |
2496 |
|
Krissy Hilton |
So |
1. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
21:53.3 |
17. |
19. |
1082 |
|
Makenzay Borouski |
Sr |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
21:57.2 |
18. |
20. |
461 |
|
Brianna Jasso |
Jr |
2. |
Corona HS |
|
22:02.1 |
19. |
21. |
2148 |
|
Caitlin Scott |
Sr |
4. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
22:06.2 |
20. |
22. |
1093 |
|
Andrea Loces |
Jr |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
22:06.7 |
21. |
23. |
851 |
|
Van Hise Megan |
Sr |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
22:18.0 |
22. |
24. |
490 |
|
Hannah Arroyo |
Jr |
3. |
Corona HS |
|
22:20.2 |
23. |
25. |
2143 |
|
Charissa Corona |
Jr |
5. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
22:23.6 |
24. |
26. |
563 |
|
Ariannie Rodriguez |
Jr |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
22:29.9 |
-- |
27. |
2498 |
|
Taylor Hyland |
Jr |
2. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
22:34.7 |
25. |
28. |
662 |
|
Laurin Randle |
Sr |
1. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
22:39.4 |
26. |
29. |
2800 |
|
Daisy Anaya |
So |
1. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
22:41.1 |
-- |
30. |
558 |
|
Ashley Blankenship |
Jr |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
22:43.3 |
-- |
31. |
317 |
|
Sarah Stangeland |
Sr |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
22:47.1 |
27. |
32. |
2683 |
|
Taylor Rosendale |
Sr |
9. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
22:48.2 |
-- |
33. |
494 |
|
Adriana Pedroza |
Jr |
4. |
Corona HS |
|
22:49.8 |
28. |
34. |
1080 |
|
Cynthia Ayala |
Sr |
3. |
La Quinta HS |
|
22:55.7 |
29. |
35. |
562 |
|
Skye Rivera |
Sr |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
23:02.5 |
-- |
36. |
656 |
|
Katherine Celume |
Sr |
2. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
23:04.9 |
30. |
37. |
47 |
|
Blanca Belles |
Jr |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
23:05.2 |
-- |
38. |
2590 |
|
Jennifer Gomez |
Sr |
1. |
Upland HS |
|
23:16.8 |
-- |
39. |
394 |
|
Maria Cruz-Cuevas |
So |
1. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
23:18.8 |
-- |
40. |
2591 |
|
Cienna Palos |
Sr |
2. |
Upland HS |
|
23:19.7 |
-- |
41. |
1207 |
|
Jenni Ortega |
Sr |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
23:20.0 |
31. |
42. |
1677 |
|
Deborah Burns-Zielinski |
Jr |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
23:22.4 |
-- |
43. |
2681 |
|
Selena Hernandez |
Sr |
10. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
23:28.8 |
-- |
44. |
1824 |
|
Sophia Lacey |
Sr |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
23:32.7 |
-- |
45. |
1089 |
|
Frida Escatell |
Jr |
4. |
La Quinta HS |
|
23:34.9 |
32. |
46. |
1678 |
|
Briana Cuenca |
Jr |
2. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
23:36.0 |
-- |
47. |
1101 |
|
Esquivel Stephanie |
Sr |
5. |
La Quinta HS |
|
23:39.7 |
33. |
48. |
1083 |
|
Haley Buttles |
Jr |
6. |
La Quinta HS |
|
23:40.3 |
34. |
49. |
2619 |
|
Carina Abrego |
Jr |
2. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
23:40.9 |
-- |
50. |
489 |
|
Xenia Alas |
Sr |
5. |
Corona HS |
|
23:43.3 |
35. |
51. |
50 |
|
Natalie Rodriguez |
Sr |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
23:44.1 |
-- |
52. |
320 |
|
Alexandria Williams |
Jr |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
23:44.6 |
36. |
53. |
1564 |
|
Lorrin Kasinger |
Jr |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
23:48.3 |
-- |
54. |
2149 |
|
Sabrina Wiesmann |
Jr |
6. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
23:48.5 |
37. |
55. |
659 |
|
Amanda McClointon |
Jr |
3. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
23:50.1 |
38. |
56. |
2494 |
|
Amber Bettge |
So |
3. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
23:51.6 |
39. |
57. |
2620 |
|
Janelle Castellon |
Fr |
3. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
23:52.6 |
-- |
58. |
235 |
|
Megan Drew |
Jr |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
23:57.0 |
-- |
59. |
1214 |
|
Alondra Ulibarri |
Jr |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
24:00.2 |
40. |
60. |
1566 |
|
Tori Reyes |
Jr |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
24:02.1 |
-- |
61. |
318 |
|
Daisy Velazco |
Jr |
3. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
24:03.9 |
41. |
62. |
1205 |
|
Aina Narvasa |
Jr |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
24:08.4 |
42. |
63. |
46 |
|
Sarah Banuet |
Jr |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
24:09.0 |
-- |
64. |
1567 |
|
Danithza Santamaria |
Jr |
3. |
Norco HS |
|
24:11.0 |
-- |
65. |
1884 |
|
Princess Delacruz |
Jr |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
24:13.1 |
-- |
66. |
2146 |
|
Emily Olmedo |
Jr |
7. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
24:14.1 |
43. |
67. |
310 |
|
Jessica Bonilla |
Jr |
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
24:15.2 |
44. |
68. |
1094 |
|
Rubyd Olvera |
Sr |
7. |
La Quinta HS |
|
24:15.8 |
45. |
69. |
1102 |
|
Miranda Thoene |
Jr |
8. |
La Quinta HS |
|
24:17.3 |
-- |
70. |
1095 |
|
Annyssa Ortiz |
Jr |
9. |
La Quinta HS |
|
24:29.2 |
-- |
71. |
2500 |
|
Sarah Lavin |
So |
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
24:30.9 |
46. |
72. |
1212 |
|
Stacie Torres |
Jr |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
24:33.8 |
47. |
73. |
1098 |
|
Hannah Ross |
Sr |
10. |
La Quinta HS |
|
24:36.6 |
-- |
74. |
491 |
|
Alejandra Blas |
Jr |
6. |
Corona HS |
|
24:37.5 |
48. |
75. |
2687 |
|
Aubree Vanderhoeven |
Sr |
11. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
24:39.2 |
-- |
76. |
1096 |
|
Illiana Pimentel |
Sr |
11. |
La Quinta HS |
|
24:43.4 |
-- |
77. |
1202 |
|
Vicki Monclut |
Jr |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
24:46.3 |
49. |
78. |
2508 |
|
Samantha Zuniga |
Jr |
5. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
24:51.1 |
50. |
79. |
1885 |
|
Ashley Gallo |
Jr |
2. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
24:54.3 |
-- |
80. |
1679 |
|
Jade Romo |
Sr |
3. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
24:55.9 |
-- |
81. |
1097 |
|
Jacey Prahl |
Jr |
12. |
La Quinta HS |
|
24:57.0 |
-- |
82. |
1209 |
|
Melissa Pallares |
Sr |
6. |
La Sierra HS |
|
24:58.8 |
51. |
83. |
1206 |
|
Natalie Novoa |
Sr |
7. |
La Sierra HS |
|
25:02.8 |
52. |
84. |
234 |
|
Nancy Caraveo |
Jr |
2. |
Centennial HS |
|
25:06.7 |
-- |
85. |
661 |
|
Samantha Mota |
Jr |
4. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
25:07.1 |
53. |
86. |
495 |
|
Andrea Rosales |
Jr |
7. |
Corona HS |
|
25:08.3 |
54. |
87. |
1204 |
|
Lucy Muniz |
Jr |
8. |
La Sierra HS |
|
25:15.0 |
-- |
88. |
1084 |
|
Genesis Cardenas |
Sr |
13. |
La Quinta HS |
|
25:24.8 |
-- |
89. |
2501 |
|
Kaleigh Madlock |
So |
6. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
25:29.2 |
55. |
90. |
497 |
|
Karina Vega |
Jr |
8. |
Corona HS |
|
25:31.9 |
-- |
91. |
1887 |
|
Karla Santiago |
Sr |
3. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
25:33.1 |
-- |
92. |
660 |
|
Stephanie Mejia |
So |
5. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
25:34.0 |
56. |
93. |
395 |
|
Karen Martinez |
So |
2. |
Coachella Valley HS |
|
25:47.1 |
-- |
94. |
1325 |
|
Angel Khov |
Jr |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
25:49.5 |
-- |
95. |
1103 |
|
Riley Winslow |
Sr |
14. |
La Quinta HS |
|
25:50.6 |
-- |
96. |
313 |
|
Shantaal Hernandez |
Jr |
5. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
25:53.5 |
57. |
97. |
1092 |
|
Brianna Ibarra |
Jr |
15. |
La Quinta HS |
|
25:57.5 |
-- |
98. |
1100 |
|
Shannon Slankard |
Jr |
16. |
La Quinta HS |
|
25:57.9 |
-- |
99. |
1563 |
|
Natalie Estrada |
Jr |
4. |
Norco HS |
|
26:00.4 |
-- |
100. |
564 |
|
Adriana Samaduroff |
Jr |
4. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
26:13.6 |
-- |
101. |
1213 |
|
Mindy Tran |
Jr |
9. |
La Sierra HS |
|
26:17.5 |
-- |
102. |
1085 |
|
Amanda Cardinal |
Jr |
17. |
La Quinta HS |
|
26:27.5 |
-- |
103. |
2502 |
|
Ashley Miller |
So |
7. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
26:31.5 |
58. |
104. |
48 |
|
Deborah Chavez |
Jr |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
26:32.3 |
-- |
105. |
1087 |
|
Yaretzee Cazarez |
Sr |
18. |
La Quinta HS |
|
26:34.5 |
-- |
106. |
311 |
|
Jaihee Choi |
Jr |
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
26:39.1 |
59. |
107. |
1079 |
|
Alvarez Alexis |
Jr |
19. |
La Quinta HS |
|
26:43.5 |
-- |
108. |
1327 |
|
Candice Martorano |
Jr |
2. |
Los Osos HS |
|
26:47.2 |
-- |
109. |
1326 |
|
Desiree Lenart |
Sr |
3. |
Los Osos HS |
|
26:54.5 |
-- |
110. |
2589 |
|
Mireya Briseno |
Jr |
3. |
Upland HS |
|
26:57.6 |
-- |
111. |
1081 |
|
Tristan Baker |
Jr |
20. |
La Quinta HS |
|
27:26.7 |
-- |
112. |
2506 |
|
Tiana Torres |
Jr |
8. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
27:29.4 |
-- |
113. |
1088 |
|
Vivian Contreras |
Sr |
21. |
La Quinta HS |
|
27:34.7 |
-- |
114. |
321 |
|
Alexis Williams |
Jr |
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
27:41.0 |
60. |
115. |
1886 |
|
Emily Medina |
Sr |
4. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
27:45.9 |
-- |
116. |
1822 |
|
Jolene De Guzman |
Sr |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
27:48.2 |
-- |
117. |
2507 |
|
Olivia Yocum |
So |
9. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
27:58.6 |
-- |
118. |
2141 |
|
Josilyn Carter |
Jr |
8. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
27:59.9 |
-- |
119. |
2504 |
|
Cathleen Runde |
So |
10. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
28:18.1 |
-- |
120. |
319 |
|
Mia Velazquez |
Jr |
8. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
28:25.1 |
-- |
121. |
1200 |
|
Lizett Lopez |
Jr |
10. |
La Sierra HS |
|
28:32.7 |
-- |
122. |
1086 |
|
Allyson Cates |
Sr |
22. |
La Quinta HS |
|
28:41.5 |
-- |
123. |
1198 |
|
Guadalupe Aviles |
Jr |
11. |
La Sierra HS |
|
29:18.3 |
-- |
124. |
237 |
|
Cristina Gonzalez |
Jr |
3. |
Centennial HS |
|
29:23.6 |
-- |
125. |
1215 |
|
Hazel Vega |
Sr |
12. |
La Sierra HS |
|
30:55.1 |
-- |
126. |
2499 |
|
Eva Jordan |
So |
11. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
31:18.4 |
-- |
127. |
236 |
|
Denise Flores |
Jr |
4. |
Centennial HS |
|
32:37.4 |
-- |
128. |
2592 |
|
Kiera Sailor |
Sr |
4. |
Upland HS |
|
34:13.1 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
1, 3, 4, 5, 9, (11), (14) |
22 |
|
|
2. |
Great Oak HS |
2, 6, 7, 8, 12, (22), (0) |
35 |
|
|
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
10, 13, 15, 20, 24, (37), (43) |
82 |
|
|
4. |
Corona HS |
16, 19, 23, 28, 35, (48), (54) |
121 |
|
|
5. |
La Quinta HS |
18, 21, 29, 32, 33, (34), (45) |
133 |
|
|
6. |
Temecula Valley HS |
17, 25, 39, 46, 50, (55), (58) |
177 |
|
|
7. |
Etiwanda HS |
26, 30, 38, 53, 56, (0), (0) |
203 |
|
|
8. |
Chino Hills HS |
27, 36, 41, 44, 57, (59), (60) |
205 |
|
|
9. |
La Sierra HS |
31, 40, 42, 47, 49, (51), (52) |
209 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
2631 |
Ashley Cahalan |
18:09.8 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:03.8 |
3. |
2678 |
Elena Dimanno |
19:44.9 |
3. |
01:35.1 |
4. |
2684 |
Adrianna Sanchez |
19:49.6 |
4. |
01:39.8 |
5. |
2680 |
Amie Garcia |
19:54.5 |
5. |
01:44.7 |
9. |
2688 |
Dulce Wilkinson |
20:13.6 |
9. |
02:03.8 |
11. |
2682 |
Erika Ott |
20:33.1 |
(11.) |
02:23.3 |
14. |
2686 |
Malia Santiago |
21:01.8 |
(14.) |
02:52.0 |
15. |
2679 |
Hatchly Galindo |
21:02.7 |
NS |
02:52.9 |
32. |
2683 |
Taylor Rosendale |
22:48.2 |
NS |
04:38.4 |
43. |
2681 |
Selena Hernandez |
23:28.8 |
NS |
05:19.0 |
75. |
2687 |
Aubree Vanderhoeven |
24:39.2 |
NS |
06:29.4 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:52.4) |
22 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
855 |
Shima Viviana |
19:33.0 |
2. |
01:23.2 |
|
01:13.1 |
6. |
852 |
Lertpaichaiyon Patra |
19:54.9 |
6. |
01:45.1 |
7. |
848 |
Fallini Eveliina |
20:00.0 |
7. |
01:50.2 |
8. |
850 |
Cortes Kate |
20:01.7 |
8. |
01:51.9 |
12. |
853 |
Sanders Sara |
20:46.1 |
12. |
02:36.3 |
23. |
851 |
Van Hise Megan |
22:18.0 |
(22.) |
04:08.2 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:40:15.7) |
35 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
2140 |
Abbie Meneses |
20:27.4 |
10. |
02:17.6 |
|
01:56.2 |
13. |
2150 |
Christina Winn |
20:49.7 |
13. |
02:39.9 |
16. |
2144 |
Anonah Lee |
21:39.5 |
15. |
03:29.7 |
21. |
2148 |
Caitlin Scott |
22:06.2 |
20. |
03:56.4 |
25. |
2143 |
Charissa Corona |
22:23.6 |
24. |
04:13.8 |
54. |
2149 |
Sabrina Wiesmann |
23:48.5 |
(37.) |
05:38.7 |
66. |
2146 |
Emily Olmedo |
24:14.1 |
(43.) |
06:04.3 |
118. |
2141 |
Josilyn Carter |
27:59.9 |
NS |
09:50.1 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:26.4) |
82 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
492 |
Wendy Hernandez |
21:52.0 |
16. |
03:42.2 |
|
01:51.3 |
20. |
461 |
Brianna Jasso |
22:02.1 |
19. |
03:52.3 |
24. |
490 |
Hannah Arroyo |
22:20.2 |
23. |
04:10.4 |
33. |
494 |
Adriana Pedroza |
22:49.8 |
28. |
04:40.0 |
50. |
489 |
Xenia Alas |
23:43.3 |
35. |
05:33.5 |
74. |
491 |
Alejandra Blas |
24:37.5 |
(48.) |
06:27.7 |
86. |
495 |
Andrea Rosales |
25:08.3 |
(54.) |
06:58.5 |
90. |
497 |
Karina Vega |
25:31.9 |
NS |
07:22.1 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:47.4) |
121 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
19. |
1082 |
Makenzay Borouski |
21:57.2 |
18. |
03:47.4 |
|
01:42.5 |
22. |
1093 |
Andrea Loces |
22:06.7 |
21. |
03:56.9 |
34. |
1080 |
Cynthia Ayala |
22:55.7 |
29. |
04:45.9 |
45. |
1089 |
Frida Escatell |
23:34.9 |
32. |
05:25.1 |
47. |
1101 |
Esquivel Stephanie |
23:39.7 |
33. |
05:29.9 |
48. |
1083 |
Haley Buttles |
23:40.3 |
(34.) |
05:30.5 |
68. |
1094 |
Rubyd Olvera |
24:15.8 |
(45.) |
06:06.0 |
69. |
1102 |
Miranda Thoene |
24:17.3 |
NS |
06:07.5 |
70. |
1095 |
Annyssa Ortiz |
24:29.2 |
NS |
06:19.4 |
73. |
1098 |
Hannah Ross |
24:36.6 |
NS |
06:26.8 |
76. |
1096 |
Illiana Pimentel |
24:43.4 |
NS |
06:33.6 |
81. |
1097 |
Jacey Prahl |
24:57.0 |
NS |
06:47.2 |
88. |
1084 |
Genesis Cardenas |
25:24.8 |
NS |
07:15.0 |
95. |
1103 |
Riley Winslow |
25:50.6 |
NS |
07:40.8 |
97. |
1092 |
Brianna Ibarra |
25:57.5 |
NS |
07:47.7 |
98. |
1100 |
Shannon Slankard |
25:57.9 |
NS |
07:48.1 |
102. |
1085 |
Amanda Cardinal |
26:27.5 |
NS |
08:17.7 |
105. |
1087 |
Yaretzee Cazarez |
26:34.5 |
NS |
08:24.7 |
107. |
1079 |
Alvarez Alexis |
26:43.5 |
NS |
08:33.7 |
111. |
1081 |
Tristan Baker |
27:26.7 |
NS |
09:16.9 |
113. |
1088 |
Vivian Contreras |
27:34.7 |
NS |
09:24.9 |
122. |
1086 |
Allyson Cates |
28:41.5 |
NS |
10:31.7 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:54:14.2) |
133 |
|
6. Temecula Valley HS 177 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
2496 |
Krissy Hilton |
21:53.3 |
17. |
03:43.5 |
|
02:57.8 |
27. |
2498 |
Taylor Hyland |
22:34.7 |
25. |
04:24.9 |
56. |
2494 |
Amber Bettge |
23:51.6 |
39. |
05:41.8 |
71. |
2500 |
Sarah Lavin |
24:30.9 |
46. |
06:21.1 |
78. |
2508 |
Samantha Zuniga |
24:51.1 |
50. |
06:41.3 |
89. |
2501 |
Kaleigh Madlock |
25:29.2 |
(55.) |
07:19.4 |
103. |
2502 |
Ashley Miller |
26:31.5 |
(58.) |
08:21.7 |
112. |
2506 |
Tiana Torres |
27:29.4 |
NS |
09:19.6 |
117. |
2507 |
Olivia Yocum |
27:58.6 |
NS |
09:48.8 |
119. |
2504 |
Cathleen Runde |
28:18.1 |
NS |
10:08.3 |
126. |
2499 |
Eva Jordan |
31:18.4 |
NS |
13:08.6 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:57:41.6) |
177 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
662 |
Laurin Randle |
22:39.4 |
26. |
04:29.6 |
|
02:54.6 |
36. |
656 |
Katherine Celume |
23:04.9 |
30. |
04:55.1 |
55. |
659 |
Amanda McClointon |
23:50.1 |
38. |
05:40.3 |
85. |
661 |
Samantha Mota |
25:07.1 |
53. |
06:57.3 |
92. |
660 |
Stephanie Mejia |
25:34.0 |
56. |
07:24.2 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:15.5) |
203 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
31. |
317 |
Sarah Stangeland |
22:47.1 |
27. |
04:37.3 |
|
03:06.4 |
52. |
320 |
Alexandria Williams |
23:44.6 |
36. |
05:34.8 |
61. |
318 |
Daisy Velazco |
24:03.9 |
41. |
05:54.1 |
67. |
310 |
Jessica Bonilla |
24:15.2 |
44. |
06:05.4 |
96. |
313 |
Shantaal Hernandez |
25:53.5 |
57. |
07:43.7 |
106. |
311 |
Jaihee Choi |
26:39.1 |
(59.) |
08:29.3 |
114. |
321 |
Alexis Williams |
27:41.0 |
(60.) |
09:31.2 |
120. |
319 |
Mia Velazquez |
28:25.1 |
NS |
10:15.3 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:44.3) |
205 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
41. |
1207 |
Jenni Ortega |
23:20.0 |
31. |
05:10.2 |
|
01:26.3 |
59. |
1214 |
Alondra Ulibarri |
24:00.2 |
40. |
05:50.4 |
62. |
1205 |
Aina Narvasa |
24:08.4 |
42. |
05:58.6 |
72. |
1212 |
Stacie Torres |
24:33.8 |
47. |
06:24.0 |
77. |
1202 |
Vicki Monclut |
24:46.3 |
49. |
06:36.5 |
82. |
1209 |
Melissa Pallares |
24:58.8 |
(51.) |
06:49.0 |
83. |
1206 |
Natalie Novoa |
25:02.8 |
(52.) |
06:53.0 |
87. |
1204 |
Lucy Muniz |
25:15.0 |
NS |
07:05.2 |
101. |
1213 |
Mindy Tran |
26:17.5 |
NS |
08:07.7 |
121. |
1200 |
Lizett Lopez |
28:32.7 |
NS |
10:22.9 |
123. |
1198 |
Guadalupe Aviles |
29:18.3 |
NS |
11:08.5 |
125. |
1215 |
Hazel Vega |
30:55.1 |
NS |
12:45.3 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:48.7) |
209 |
|
LS (D1) Berni Cota B JV 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
501 |
|
Liam Brooks |
Jr |
1. |
Corona HS |
|
15:41.5 |
1. |
2. |
512 |
|
Gilbert Robles |
Jr |
2. |
Corona HS |
|
16:11.4 |
2. |
3. |
500 |
|
Sean Bell |
Jr |
3. |
Corona HS |
|
16:13.1 |
3. |
4. |
2700 |
|
Clinton Tak |
Sr |
1. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:23.4 |
4. |
5. |
865 |
|
Dickerson Kody |
Sr |
1. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:24.0 |
5. |
6. |
2697 |
|
Colton Reddish |
Jr |
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:24.3 |
6. |
7. |
1229 |
|
Albert Rascon |
Sr |
1. |
La Sierra HS |
|
16:44.2 |
7. |
8. |
857 |
|
Mansell Austen |
Jr |
2. |
Great Oak HS |
|
16:48.5 |
8. |
9. |
511 |
|
Andrew Ramirez |
Sr |
4. |
Corona HS |
|
16:48.8 |
9. |
10. |
2690 |
|
Sergio Florez |
Jr |
3. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:49.5 |
10. |
11. |
2695 |
|
Andrew Ramirez |
Sr |
4. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
16:52.2 |
11. |
12. |
324 |
|
Nicholas Dahms |
Jr |
1. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
16:52.8 |
12. |
13. |
1224 |
|
Darick McColl |
Sr |
2. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:08.1 |
13. |
14. |
861 |
|
Binni George |
Jr |
3. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:11.6 |
14. |
15. |
509 |
|
Chris Morales |
Jr |
5. |
Corona HS |
|
17:11.9 |
15. |
16. |
1225 |
|
Antonio Morales |
Sr |
3. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:14.5 |
16. |
17. |
866 |
|
Guillory Latham |
Jr |
4. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:15.0 |
17. |
18. |
2699 |
|
Jeremy Spiker |
Jr |
5. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:18.6 |
18. |
19. |
503 |
|
Sean Heredia |
Jr |
6. |
Corona HS |
|
17:19.8 |
19. |
20. |
858 |
|
Greenberg Brenden |
Sr |
5. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:21.9 |
20. |
21. |
568 |
|
Carlos Garcia |
Sr |
1. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:22.7 |
-- |
22. |
671 |
|
Trent Unkefer |
Jr |
1. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
17:24.3 |
21. |
23. |
856 |
|
Cwener Alec |
Sr |
6. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:25.2 |
22. |
24. |
330 |
|
Josh Ortiz |
Jr |
2. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:28.8 |
23. |
25. |
333 |
|
Izel Reyes |
Jr |
3. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:29.3 |
24. |
26. |
505 |
|
Christian Lotgering |
Jr |
7. |
Corona HS |
|
17:30.2 |
25. |
27. |
664 |
|
Devon Budovec |
Jr |
2. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
17:30.8 |
26. |
28. |
336 |
|
Isaiah Valdez |
Jr |
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:32.7 |
27. |
29. |
860 |
|
Rogers Colin |
Sr |
7. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:33.4 |
28. |
30. |
869 |
|
Cummings Ryan |
Sr |
8. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:35.3 |
-- |
31. |
1339 |
|
Jason Madaloni |
Jr |
1. |
Los Osos HS |
|
17:37.8 |
29. |
32. |
870 |
|
Malcomson Ryan |
Jr |
9. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:39.2 |
-- |
33. |
566 |
|
Stephen Carter Jolley |
Sr |
2. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:39.6 |
-- |
34. |
326 |
|
Jonathan Howe |
Sr |
5. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:41.0 |
30. |
35. |
1113 |
|
Joel Perez |
Jr |
1. |
La Quinta HS |
|
17:41.8 |
31. |
36. |
571 |
|
Daniel Sanchez |
Jr |
3. |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
|
17:42.0 |
-- |
37. |
2698 |
|
Luis Solis |
Jr |
6. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
17:43.9 |
32. |
38. |
867 |
|
Laehy Luke |
Jr |
10. |
Great Oak HS |
|
17:45.4 |
-- |
39. |
1341 |
|
David Metzgar |
Jr |
2. |
Los Osos HS |
|
17:48.1 |
33. |
40. |
335 |
|
Joshua Torres |
Sr |
6. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
17:50.7 |
34. |
41. |
2518 |
|
Adrian Romero |
Sr |
1. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
17:52.7 |
35. |
42. |
1218 |
|
Fernando Brito |
Jr |
4. |
La Sierra HS |
|
17:57.8 |
36. |
43. |
2163 |
|
Arthur White-Brucks |
Jr |
1. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
17:58.6 |
37. |
44. |
244 |
|
Garret Mankau |
Jr |
1. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:01.1 |
38. |
45. |
245 |
|
Keanu Moreno |
Jr |
2. |
Centennial HS |
|
18:01.4 |
39. |
46. |
2162 |
|
Evan Renck |
Sr |
2. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
18:02.6 |
40. |
47. |
670 |
|
Nathan Pherigo |
Sr |
3. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:04.7 |
41. |
48. |
2689 |
|
James Diaz |
Jr |
7. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:05.0 |
42. |
49. |
504 |
|
Caleb Hudson |
Sr |
8. |
Corona HS |
|
18:05.7 |
-- |
50. |
1831 |
|
Everett Alvarez |
Sr |
1. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:07.0 |
43. |
51. |
666 |
|
Esteban Goniwhichia |
Sr |
4. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:08.9 |
44. |
52. |
2160 |
|
Michael Parker |
Jr |
3. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
18:10.7 |
45. |
53. |
667 |
|
Robbie Guerrero |
Jr |
5. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:14.4 |
46. |
54. |
1234 |
|
Ken Shaffer |
Jr |
5. |
La Sierra HS |
|
18:19.6 |
47. |
55. |
322 |
|
Jacob Abel |
Sr |
7. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
18:20.2 |
48. |
56. |
334 |
|
Austin Roddick |
Sr |
8. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
18:26.2 |
-- |
57. |
2151 |
|
Ethan Dawson |
Sr |
4. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
18:28.7 |
49. |
58. |
872 |
|
McNally Tyler |
Sr |
11. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:29.4 |
-- |
59. |
873 |
|
Stewart Zack |
Jr |
12. |
Great Oak HS |
|
18:31.1 |
-- |
60. |
1228 |
|
Saul Nieves |
Sr |
6. |
La Sierra HS |
|
18:31.6 |
50. |
61. |
1838 |
|
Michael Rivera |
Sr |
2. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:32.0 |
51. |
62. |
1344 |
|
Steven Pham |
Jr |
3. |
Los Osos HS |
|
18:32.8 |
52. |
63. |
327 |
|
Korbin Kelley |
Jr |
9. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
18:35.8 |
-- |
64. |
1331 |
|
Filip Buettner |
Jr |
4. |
Los Osos HS |
|
18:39.0 |
53. |
65. |
2515 |
|
Thomas Hum |
Jr |
2. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
18:40.5 |
54. |
66. |
1835 |
|
Brannden Moss |
Sr |
3. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
18:41.8 |
55. |
67. |
1219 |
|
John Conn |
Jr |
7. |
La Sierra HS |
|
18:44.4 |
56. |
68. |
1108 |
|
Bryan Esquivel |
Jr |
2. |
La Quinta HS |
|
18:47.5 |
57. |
69. |
668 |
|
Gilberto Jauregui |
Jr |
6. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
18:48.0 |
58. |
70. |
2152 |
|
Brandon Enyeart |
Jr |
5. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
18:50.1 |
59. |
71. |
2161 |
|
Francisco Rangel |
Jr |
6. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
18:54.2 |
60. |
72. |
337 |
|
Jaryd Weink |
Jr |
10. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
18:57.4 |
-- |
73. |
1329 |
|
Andrew Acosta |
Sr |
5. |
Los Osos HS |
|
18:58.3 |
61. |
74. |
2694 |
|
Garrett Pickron |
Jr |
8. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
18:59.1 |
-- |
75. |
1110 |
|
Raphael Jimenez |
Jr |
3. |
La Quinta HS |
|
19:00.7 |
62. |
76. |
863 |
|
Scott-Solache James |
Jr |
13. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:01.4 |
-- |
77. |
52 |
|
Misael Calleja |
Sr |
1. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
19:04.4 |
-- |
78. |
1336 |
|
Jacob Garcia |
Jr |
6. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:05.2 |
63. |
79. |
2702 |
|
Nick Taylor |
Sr |
9. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
19:09.3 |
-- |
80. |
1240 |
|
Kevin Zepeda |
Jr |
8. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:11.8 |
-- |
81. |
510 |
|
Robby Patterson |
Sr |
9. |
Corona HS |
|
19:14.7 |
-- |
82. |
243 |
|
Jeffrey Hernandez |
Jr |
3. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:16.7 |
64. |
83. |
1231 |
|
Tristan Romero |
Sr |
9. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:19.6 |
-- |
84. |
2797 |
|
Hector Cervantes |
Fr |
1. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
19:23.3 |
-- |
85. |
1106 |
|
Allan Ariaga |
Jr |
4. |
La Quinta HS |
|
19:26.5 |
65. |
86. |
864 |
|
Harris Jonathan |
Jr |
14. |
Great Oak HS |
|
19:27.1 |
-- |
87. |
1330 |
|
Daniel Armijo |
Jr |
7. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:27.5 |
66. |
88. |
2514 |
|
Leo Gutierrez |
Jr |
3. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
19:28.6 |
67. |
89. |
665 |
|
Sergio Casillas |
Sr |
7. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
19:29.1 |
68. |
90. |
2159 |
|
Cole Nelson |
Sr |
7. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:30.6 |
69. |
91. |
57 |
|
Brenson Renderos |
Sr |
2. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
19:31.4 |
-- |
92. |
242 |
|
Robert Guzman |
Jr |
4. |
Centennial HS |
|
19:32.2 |
70. |
93. |
2512 |
|
Jake Feldt |
Jr |
4. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
19:32.5 |
71. |
94. |
2154 |
|
Ryan Finazzo |
Jr |
8. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:33.2 |
-- |
95. |
2523 |
|
Max Wurst |
Jr |
5. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
19:33.5 |
72. |
96. |
59 |
|
Andrew Sedano |
Sr |
3. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
19:36.9 |
-- |
97. |
1227 |
|
Andrew Nguyen |
Jr |
10. |
La Sierra HS |
|
19:37.5 |
-- |
98. |
323 |
|
Jonathan Castro |
Sr |
11. |
Chino Hills HS |
|
19:37.9 |
-- |
99. |
1837 |
|
Yera Nanan |
Jr |
4. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
19:39.1 |
73. |
100. |
1343 |
|
Robbie Pasma |
Sr |
8. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:39.7 |
-- |
101. |
1681 |
|
Gianluca Herrera |
Sr |
1. |
Paloma Valley HS |
|
19:40.6 |
-- |
102. |
1333 |
|
Edward Cao |
Jr |
9. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:41.0 |
-- |
103. |
1335 |
|
Mehron Dhillon |
Jr |
10. |
Los Osos HS |
|
19:43.2 |
-- |
104. |
2153 |
|
Scott Field |
Jr |
9. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
19:44.3 |
-- |
105. |
1114 |
|
Marco Ramirez |
Jr |
5. |
La Quinta HS |
|
19:45.1 |
74. |
106. |
669 |
|
Dayton Nguyen |
Sr |
8. |
Etiwanda HS |
|
19:54.6 |
-- |
107. |
2627 |
|
Zak Qusemi |
Jr |
10. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:04.5 |
-- |
108. |
249 |
|
Hector Trujillo |
Sr |
5. |
Centennial HS |
|
20:04.8 |
75. |
109. |
2701 |
|
Mikio Taniguchi |
Jr |
11. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:17.7 |
-- |
110. |
2521 |
|
Matt Streb |
So |
6. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
20:21.0 |
76. |
111. |
1342 |
|
Michael Ortega |
Sr |
11. |
Los Osos HS |
|
20:23.5 |
-- |
112. |
2156 |
|
Brandon Jorgenson |
Jr |
10. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
20:26.7 |
-- |
113. |
507 |
|
Marlon Mesias |
Jr |
10. |
Corona HS |
|
20:29.6 |
-- |
114. |
1572 |
|
Justin Southerland |
Jr |
1. |
Norco HS |
|
20:35.3 |
-- |
115. |
2157 |
|
Kasra Kamravani |
Jr |
11. |
Riverside Poly HS |
|
20:39.9 |
-- |
116. |
1340 |
|
Anthony Malpartida |
Sr |
12. |
Los Osos HS |
|
20:44.0 |
-- |
117. |
1107 |
|
Fletcher Demeulenaere |
Jr |
6. |
La Quinta HS |
|
20:44.3 |
77. |
118. |
1833 |
|
Giovani Gonzalez |
Jr |
5. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
|
20:47.6 |
78. |
119. |
1890 |
|
Richie Holguin |
Jr |
1. |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
20:48.1 |
-- |
120. |
2602 |
|
Mark Ventura |
Jr |
1. |
Upland HS |
|
20:50.4 |
-- |
121. |
2692 |
|
Taylor Gratrix |
Jr |
12. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
20:56.7 |
-- |
122. |
2798 |
|
Adam Rivera |
So |
2. |
Vista del Lago HS |
|
21:01.7 |
-- |
123. |
1223 |
|
Brandon Lynaugh |
Jr |
11. |
La Sierra HS |
|
21:05.6 |
-- |
124. |
1571 |
|
Andres Ramirez |
Jr |
2. |
Norco HS |
|
21:09.7 |
-- |
125. |
1217 |
|
Jericho Aguba |
Jr |
12. |
La Sierra HS |
|
21:11.8 |
-- |
126. |
1238 |
|
Anthony Vitale |
Sr |
13. |
La Sierra HS |
|
21:13.7 |
-- |
127. |
2696 |
|
Jordan Ramirez |
Jr |
13. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
21:25.3 |
-- |
128. |
2519 |
|
Nick Schlaline |
Jr |
7. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
21:34.7 |
79. |
129. |
2517 |
|
Ariel Rodriguez |
So |
8. |
Temecula Valley HS |
|
21:55.2 |
-- |
130. |
2593 |
|
Juan Diaz |
Sr |
2. |
Upland HS |
|
22:00.6 |
-- |
131. |
1111 |
|
Tom Jimenez |
Jr |
7. |
La Quinta HS |
|
22:09.5 |
80. |
132. |
55 |
|
Angel Langoria |
Sr |
4. |
Alta Loma HS |
|
22:18.2 |
-- |
133. |
1216 |
|
Jeremiah Aguba |
Jr |
14. |
La Sierra HS |
|
24:04.0 |
-- |
134. |
246 |
|
Dustin Newton |
Sr |
6. |
Centennial HS |
|
24:12.3 |
81. |
135. |
1236 |
|
Matthew Tatsumi |
Jr |
15. |
La Sierra HS |
|
27:23.3 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Corona HS |
1, 2, 3, 9, 15, (19), (25) |
30 |
|
|
2. |
Vista Murrieta HS |
4, 6, 10, 11, 18, (32), (42) |
49 |
|
|
3. |
Great Oak HS |
5, 8, 14, 17, 20, (22), (28) |
64 |
|
|
4. |
Chino Hills HS |
12, 23, 24, 27, 30, (34), (48) |
116 |
|
|
5. |
La Sierra HS |
7, 13, 16, 36, 47, (50), (56) |
119 |
|
|
6. |
Etiwanda HS |
21, 26, 41, 44, 46, (58), (68) |
178 |
|
|
7. |
Los Osos HS |
29, 33, 52, 53, 61, (63), (66) |
228 |
|
|
8. |
Riverside Poly HS |
37, 40, 45, 49, 59, (60), (69) |
230 |
|
|
9. |
Centennial HS |
38, 39, 64, 70, 75, (81), (0) |
286 |
|
|
10. |
La Quinta HS |
31, 57, 62, 65, 74, (77), (80) |
289 |
|
|
11. |
Temecula Valley HS |
35, 54, 67, 71, 72, (76), (79) |
299 |
|
|
12. |
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
43, 51, 55, 73, 78, (0), (0) |
300 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
501 |
Liam Brooks |
15:41.5 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:30.4 |
2. |
512 |
Gilbert Robles |
16:11.4 |
2. |
00:29.9 |
3. |
500 |
Sean Bell |
16:13.1 |
3. |
00:31.6 |
9. |
511 |
Andrew Ramirez |
16:48.8 |
9. |
01:07.3 |
15. |
509 |
Chris Morales |
17:11.9 |
15. |
01:30.4 |
19. |
503 |
Sean Heredia |
17:19.8 |
(19.) |
01:38.3 |
26. |
505 |
Christian Lotgering |
17:30.2 |
(25.) |
01:48.7 |
49. |
504 |
Caleb Hudson |
18:05.7 |
NS |
02:24.2 |
81. |
510 |
Robby Patterson |
19:14.7 |
NS |
03:33.2 |
113. |
507 |
Marlon Mesias |
20:29.6 |
NS |
04:48.1 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:06.7) |
30 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
2700 |
Clinton Tak |
16:23.4 |
4. |
00:41.9 |
|
00:55.2 |
6. |
2697 |
Colton Reddish |
16:24.3 |
6. |
00:42.8 |
10. |
2690 |
Sergio Florez |
16:49.5 |
10. |
01:08.0 |
11. |
2695 |
Andrew Ramirez |
16:52.2 |
11. |
01:10.7 |
18. |
2699 |
Jeremy Spiker |
17:18.6 |
18. |
01:37.1 |
37. |
2698 |
Luis Solis |
17:43.9 |
(32.) |
02:02.4 |
48. |
2689 |
James Diaz |
18:05.0 |
(42.) |
02:23.5 |
74. |
2694 |
Garrett Pickron |
18:59.1 |
NS |
03:17.6 |
79. |
2702 |
Nick Taylor |
19:09.3 |
NS |
03:27.8 |
107. |
2627 |
Zak Qusemi |
20:04.5 |
NS |
04:23.0 |
109. |
2701 |
Mikio Taniguchi |
20:17.7 |
NS |
04:36.2 |
121. |
2692 |
Taylor Gratrix |
20:56.7 |
NS |
05:15.2 |
127. |
2696 |
Jordan Ramirez |
21:25.3 |
NS |
05:43.8 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:48.0) |
49 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
865 |
Dickerson Kody |
16:24.0 |
5. |
00:42.5 |
|
00:57.9 |
8. |
857 |
Mansell Austen |
16:48.5 |
8. |
01:07.0 |
14. |
861 |
Binni George |
17:11.6 |
14. |
01:30.1 |
17. |
866 |
Guillory Latham |
17:15.0 |
17. |
01:33.5 |
20. |
858 |
Greenberg Brenden |
17:21.9 |
20. |
01:40.4 |
23. |
856 |
Cwener Alec |
17:25.2 |
(22.) |
01:43.7 |
29. |
860 |
Rogers Colin |
17:33.4 |
(28.) |
01:51.9 |
30. |
869 |
Cummings Ryan |
17:35.3 |
NS |
01:53.8 |
32. |
870 |
Malcomson Ryan |
17:39.2 |
NS |
01:57.7 |
38. |
867 |
Laehy Luke |
17:45.4 |
NS |
02:03.9 |
58. |
872 |
McNally Tyler |
18:29.4 |
NS |
02:47.9 |
59. |
873 |
Stewart Zack |
18:31.1 |
NS |
02:49.6 |
76. |
863 |
Scott-Solache James |
19:01.4 |
NS |
03:19.9 |
86. |
864 |
Harris Jonathan |
19:27.1 |
NS |
03:45.6 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:01.0) |
64 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
324 |
Nicholas Dahms |
16:52.8 |
12. |
01:11.3 |
|
00:48.2 |
24. |
330 |
Josh Ortiz |
17:28.8 |
23. |
01:47.3 |
25. |
333 |
Izel Reyes |
17:29.3 |
24. |
01:47.8 |
28. |
336 |
Isaiah Valdez |
17:32.7 |
27. |
01:51.2 |
34. |
326 |
Jonathan Howe |
17:41.0 |
30. |
01:59.5 |
40. |
335 |
Joshua Torres |
17:50.7 |
(34.) |
02:09.2 |
55. |
322 |
Jacob Abel |
18:20.2 |
(48.) |
02:38.7 |
56. |
334 |
Austin Roddick |
18:26.2 |
NS |
02:44.7 |
63. |
327 |
Korbin Kelley |
18:35.8 |
NS |
02:54.3 |
72. |
337 |
Jaryd Weink |
18:57.4 |
NS |
03:15.9 |
98. |
323 |
Jonathan Castro |
19:37.9 |
NS |
03:56.4 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:04.6) |
116 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
1229 |
Albert Rascon |
16:44.2 |
7. |
01:02.7 |
|
01:35.4 |
13. |
1224 |
Darick McColl |
17:08.1 |
13. |
01:26.6 |
16. |
1225 |
Antonio Morales |
17:14.5 |
16. |
01:33.0 |
42. |
1218 |
Fernando Brito |
17:57.8 |
36. |
02:16.3 |
54. |
1234 |
Ken Shaffer |
18:19.6 |
47. |
02:38.1 |
60. |
1228 |
Saul Nieves |
18:31.6 |
(50.) |
02:50.1 |
67. |
1219 |
John Conn |
18:44.4 |
(56.) |
03:02.9 |
80. |
1240 |
Kevin Zepeda |
19:11.8 |
NS |
03:30.3 |
83. |
1231 |
Tristan Romero |
19:19.6 |
NS |
03:38.1 |
97. |
1227 |
Andrew Nguyen |
19:37.5 |
NS |
03:56.0 |
123. |
1223 |
Brandon Lynaugh |
21:05.6 |
NS |
05:24.1 |
125. |
1217 |
Jericho Aguba |
21:11.8 |
NS |
05:30.3 |
126. |
1238 |
Anthony Vitale |
21:13.7 |
NS |
05:32.2 |
133. |
1216 |
Jeremiah Aguba |
24:04.0 |
NS |
08:22.5 |
135. |
1236 |
Matthew Tatsumi |
27:23.3 |
NS |
11:41.8 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:24.2) |
119 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
22. |
671 |
Trent Unkefer |
17:24.3 |
21. |
01:42.8 |
|
00:50.1 |
27. |
664 |
Devon Budovec |
17:30.8 |
26. |
01:49.3 |
47. |
670 |
Nathan Pherigo |
18:04.7 |
41. |
02:23.2 |
51. |
666 |
Esteban Goniwhichia |
18:08.9 |
44. |
02:27.4 |
53. |
667 |
Robbie Guerrero |
18:14.4 |
46. |
02:32.9 |
69. |
668 |
Gilberto Jauregui |
18:48.0 |
(58.) |
03:06.5 |
89. |
665 |
Sergio Casillas |
19:29.1 |
(68.) |
03:47.6 |
106. |
669 |
Dayton Nguyen |
19:54.6 |
NS |
04:13.1 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:23.1) |
178 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
31. |
1339 |
Jason Madaloni |
17:37.8 |
29. |
01:56.3 |
|
01:20.5 |
39. |
1341 |
David Metzgar |
17:48.1 |
33. |
02:06.6 |
62. |
1344 |
Steven Pham |
18:32.8 |
52. |
02:51.3 |
64. |
1331 |
Filip Buettner |
18:39.0 |
53. |
02:57.5 |
73. |
1329 |
Andrew Acosta |
18:58.3 |
61. |
03:16.8 |
78. |
1336 |
Jacob Garcia |
19:05.2 |
(63.) |
03:23.7 |
87. |
1330 |
Daniel Armijo |
19:27.5 |
(66.) |
03:46.0 |
100. |
1343 |
Robbie Pasma |
19:39.7 |
NS |
03:58.2 |
102. |
1333 |
Edward Cao |
19:41.0 |
NS |
03:59.5 |
103. |
1335 |
Mehron Dhillon |
19:43.2 |
NS |
04:01.7 |
111. |
1342 |
Michael Ortega |
20:23.5 |
NS |
04:42.0 |
116. |
1340 |
Anthony Malpartida |
20:44.0 |
NS |
05:02.5 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:36.0) |
228 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
43. |
2163 |
Arthur White-Brucks |
17:58.6 |
37. |
02:17.1 |
|
00:51.5 |
46. |
2162 |
Evan Renck |
18:02.6 |
40. |
02:21.1 |
52. |
2160 |
Michael Parker |
18:10.7 |
45. |
02:29.2 |
57. |
2151 |
Ethan Dawson |
18:28.7 |
49. |
02:47.2 |
70. |
2152 |
Brandon Enyeart |
18:50.1 |
59. |
03:08.6 |
71. |
2161 |
Francisco Rangel |
18:54.2 |
(60.) |
03:12.7 |
90. |
2159 |
Cole Nelson |
19:30.6 |
(69.) |
03:49.1 |
94. |
2154 |
Ryan Finazzo |
19:33.2 |
NS |
03:51.7 |
104. |
2153 |
Scott Field |
19:44.3 |
NS |
04:02.8 |
112. |
2156 |
Brandon Jorgenson |
20:26.7 |
NS |
04:45.2 |
115. |
2157 |
Kasra Kamravani |
20:39.9 |
NS |
04:58.4 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:30.7) |
230 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
44. |
244 |
Garret Mankau |
18:01.1 |
38. |
02:19.6 |
|
02:03.7 |
45. |
245 |
Keanu Moreno |
18:01.4 |
39. |
02:19.9 |
82. |
243 |
Jeffrey Hernandez |
19:16.7 |
64. |
03:35.2 |
92. |
242 |
Robert Guzman |
19:32.2 |
70. |
03:50.7 |
108. |
249 |
Hector Trujillo |
20:04.8 |
75. |
04:23.3 |
134. |
246 |
Dustin Newton |
24:12.3 |
(81.) |
08:30.8 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:56.2) |
286 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
35. |
1113 |
Joel Perez |
17:41.8 |
31. |
02:00.3 |
|
02:03.3 |
68. |
1108 |
Bryan Esquivel |
18:47.5 |
57. |
03:06.0 |
75. |
1110 |
Raphael Jimenez |
19:00.7 |
62. |
03:19.2 |
85. |
1106 |
Allan Ariaga |
19:26.5 |
65. |
03:45.0 |
105. |
1114 |
Marco Ramirez |
19:45.1 |
74. |
04:03.6 |
117. |
1107 |
Fletcher Demeulenaere |
20:44.3 |
(77.) |
05:02.8 |
131. |
1111 |
Tom Jimenez |
22:09.5 |
(80.) |
06:28.0 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:41.6) |
289 |
|
11. Temecula Valley HS 299 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
41. |
2518 |
Adrian Romero |
17:52.7 |
35. |
02:11.2 |
|
01:40.8 |
65. |
2515 |
Thomas Hum |
18:40.5 |
54. |
02:59.0 |
88. |
2514 |
Leo Gutierrez |
19:28.6 |
67. |
03:47.1 |
93. |
2512 |
Jake Feldt |
19:32.5 |
71. |
03:51.0 |
95. |
2523 |
Max Wurst |
19:33.5 |
72. |
03:52.0 |
110. |
2521 |
Matt Streb |
20:21.0 |
(76.) |
04:39.5 |
128. |
2519 |
Nick Schlaline |
21:34.7 |
(79.) |
05:53.2 |
129. |
2517 |
Ariel Rodriguez |
21:55.2 |
NS |
06:13.7 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:07.8) |
299 |
|
12. Rancho Cucamonga HS 300 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
50. |
1831 |
Everett Alvarez |
18:07.0 |
43. |
02:25.5 |
|
02:40.6 |
61. |
1838 |
Michael Rivera |
18:32.0 |
51. |
02:50.5 |
66. |
1835 |
Brannden Moss |
18:41.8 |
55. |
03:00.3 |
99. |
1837 |
Yera Nanan |
19:39.1 |
73. |
03:57.6 |
118. |
1833 |
Giovani Gonzalez |
20:47.6 |
78. |
05:06.1 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:47.5) |
300 |
|
MS (D2,3) Girls JV 3M
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
714 |
|
Emily Packer |
So |
1. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
20:49.3 |
1. |
2. |
2795 |
|
Heather Lacey |
So |
2. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
20:54.8 |
2. |
3. |
712 |
|
Natalie Koppel |
Fr |
3. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
21:02.0 |
3. |
4. |
2216 |
|
Noemi Reyes |
Fr |
1. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
21:18.7 |
4. |
5. |
1522 |
|
Marissa Chavez |
Jr |
1. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
21:26.9 |
5. |
6. |
919 |
|
Emily Maddox |
Sr |
1. |
Hemet HS |
|
21:28.0 |
-- |
7. |
715 |
|
Hayleigh Peterson |
Fr |
4. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
21:37.3 |
6. |
8. |
2548 |
|
Kayla Boatright |
Jr |
1. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
22:10.1 |
-- |
9. |
1958 |
|
Hannah Campas |
Jr |
1. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
22:17.3 |
7. |
10. |
2370 |
|
Amanda Talbot |
Jr |
1. |
Serrano HS |
|
22:21.8 |
-- |
11. |
94 |
|
Susan Mills |
Sr |
1. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
22:24.8 |
-- |
12. |
1521 |
|
Stevey Beall |
Jr |
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
22:31.9 |
8. |
13. |
2365 |
|
Shannon Crowley |
Sr |
2. |
Serrano HS |
|
22:38.7 |
-- |
14. |
2366 |
|
Paloma Gomez |
Sr |
3. |
Serrano HS |
|
22:47.0 |
-- |
15. |
95 |
|
Audrey Morales |
Jr |
2. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
22:48.0 |
-- |
16. |
375 |
|
Mikki Sandoval |
Jr |
1. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
22:50.3 |
-- |
17. |
1526 |
|
Alexandria Lenfestey |
Sr |
3. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
22:50.6 |
9. |
18. |
377 |
|
Gabby Zavala |
Sr |
2. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
22:55.2 |
-- |
19. |
1626 |
|
Katie Johnson |
Jr |
1. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
22:59.4 |
-- |
20. |
2311 |
|
Jessica Sierra |
Jr |
1. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
23:05.0 |
10. |
21. |
1962 |
|
Keilani Luna |
Sr |
2. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
23:08.2 |
11. |
22. |
1529 |
|
Maggie Sanchez |
Sr |
4. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
23:17.4 |
12. |
23. |
604 |
|
Jaclyn Angle |
So |
1. |
Elsinore HS |
|
23:22.8 |
13. |
24. |
713 |
|
Kassandra Osorio |
Jr |
5. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
23:25.6 |
14. |
25. |
1966 |
|
Gianna Radoi |
Sr |
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
23:36.4 |
15. |
26. |
918 |
|
Aliya Khan |
Jr |
2. |
Hemet HS |
|
23:37.1 |
-- |
27. |
1007 |
|
Jazmin Gonzales |
Jr |
1. |
Indio HS |
|
23:38.7 |
-- |
28. |
1959 |
|
Carla Castelan |
Sr |
4. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
23:42.0 |
16. |
29. |
2217 |
|
Ashley Rosas |
Fr |
2. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
23:42.6 |
17. |
30. |
615 |
|
Ashley Munoz |
So |
2. |
Elsinore HS |
|
24:03.3 |
18. |
31. |
717 |
|
Kelsey Rook |
Jr |
6. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
24:13.6 |
19. |
32. |
1009 |
|
Martha Ramirez |
Jr |
2. |
Indio HS |
|
24:14.7 |
-- |
33. |
1524 |
|
Shelby Grosdidier |
Jr |
5. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
24:18.6 |
20. |
34. |
369 |
|
Hannah Fricke |
Sr |
3. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
24:24.4 |
-- |
35. |
376 |
|
Meghan Schwingle |
Sr |
4. |
Citrus Valley HS |
|
24:27.5 |
-- |
36. |
2308 |
|
Maria Mendez |
Sr |
2. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
24:33.1 |
21. |
37. |
606 |
|
Jasmine Arreola |
Jr |
3. |
Elsinore HS |
|
24:36.3 |
22. |
38. |
1707 |
|
Dulce Mazon |
Jr |
1. |
Ramona HS |
|
24:42.6 |
23. |
39. |
607 |
|
Liana Baltazar |
So |
4. |
Elsinore HS |
|
24:50.4 |
24. |
40. |
1443 |
|
Abigail Sequeira |
Jr |
1. |
Murrieta Mesa HS |
|
25:06.5 |
-- |
41. |
2213 |
|
Kimberly Guttierez |
Sr |
3. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
25:11.7 |
25. |
42. |
2371 |
|
Claudia Torres |
Jr |
4. |
Serrano HS |
|
25:12.9 |
-- |
43. |
1625 |
|
Taylor Humenik |
Jr |
2. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
25:18.1 |
-- |
44. |
2215 |
|
Elisa Perez |
Fr |
4. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
25:18.9 |
26. |
45. |
1528 |
|
Coryn Richardson |
Jr |
6. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
|
25:21.3 |
27. |
46. |
2219 |
|
Samantha Villagran |
Sr |
5. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
25:22.9 |
28. |
47. |
2251 |
|
Jacqueline Contreras |
Jr |
1. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
25:29.3 |
-- |
48. |
1961 |
|
Courtney Kasin |
Sr |
5. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
25:30.5 |
29. |
49. |
1622 |
|
Sarah Adkins |
Jr |
3. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
25:39.1 |
-- |
50. |
2307 |
|
Paulina Martinez |
Sr |
3. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
25:42.4 |
30. |
51. |
605 |
|
Ashley Arreola |
Fr |
5. |
Elsinore HS |
|
25:53.2 |
31. |
52. |
1965 |
|
Germany Ortiz |
Jr |
6. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
25:54.3 |
32. |
53. |
1731 |
|
Iris Hernandez |
Jr |
2. |
Ramona HS |
|
25:54.7 |
33. |
54. |
2218 |
|
Julissa Sanchez |
So |
6. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
25:56.7 |
34. |
55. |
2550 |
|
Amber West |
Jr |
2. |
Temescal Canyon HS |
|
25:58.7 |
-- |
56. |
611 |
|
Mia Hall |
Fr |
6. |
Elsinore HS |
|
26:03.3 |
35. |
57. |
2304 |
|
America Estrada |
Jr |
4. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
26:07.2 |
36. |
58. |
1010 |
|
Adriana Rebollar |
Sr |
3. |
Indio HS |
|
26:07.5 |
-- |
59. |
2253 |
|
Cynthia Mazun |
Sr |
2. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
26:19.0 |
-- |
60. |
1727 |
|
Sumer Buckley |
Sr |
3. |
Ramona HS |
|
26:23.1 |
37. |
61. |
613 |
|
Kayla Lane |
Jr |
7. |
Elsinore HS |
|
26:40.5 |
38. |
62. |
718 |
|
Sarah Valentine |
So |
7. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
27:15.7 |
39. |
63. |
1008 |
|
Evelyn Lira |
Jr |
4. |
Indio HS |
|
27:28.5 |
-- |
64. |
93 |
|
Samantha Hoover |
Jr |
3. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
27:32.2 |
-- |
65. |
1964 |
|
Yesenia Mendoza |
Sr |
7. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
27:33.9 |
40. |
66. |
609 |
|
Karen Cisneros |
Fr |
8. |
Elsinore HS |
|
27:42.9 |
-- |
67. |
1729 |
|
Vanessa Gutierrez |
Sr |
4. |
Ramona HS |
|
27:55.3 |
41. |
68. |
2101 |
|
Kalie Terry |
Sr |
1. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
27:58.0 |
-- |
69. |
2211 |
|
Kaylee Crowther |
Jr |
7. |
Rubidoux HS |
|
28:00.1 |
42. |
70. |
1963 |
|
Elena Martinez |
Sr |
8. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
|
28:25.3 |
-- |
71. |
1726 |
|
Yesenia Barragan |
Sr |
5. |
Ramona HS |
|
28:27.7 |
43. |
72. |
1734 |
|
Maria Salazar |
Jr |
6. |
Ramona HS |
|
28:45.7 |
44. |
73. |
1728 |
|
Mariucruz Dominguez |
Sr |
7. |
Ramona HS |
|
28:50.8 |
45. |
74. |
92 |
|
Eva Castrellon |
Jr |
4. |
Apple Valley HS |
|
28:56.4 |
-- |
75. |
2254 |
|
Angelica Ruiz |
Jr |
3. |
San Bernardino HS |
|
28:59.4 |
-- |
76. |
618 |
|
Moriah Zepeda |
So |
9. |
Elsinore HS |
|
29:02.3 |
-- |
77. |
617 |
|
Madison Southwick |
So |
10. |
Elsinore HS |
|
29:19.9 |
-- |
78. |
2040 |
|
Emily Border |
Jr |
2. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
29:23.7 |
-- |
79. |
2310 |
|
Johana Rodriguez |
Jr |
5. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
30:10.8 |
46. |
80. |
1733 |
|
Jasmine Sagahon |
Jr |
8. |
Ramona HS |
|
30:22.4 |
-- |
81. |
1628 |
|
Paige Long |
So |
4. |
Oak Hills HS |
|
30:24.2 |
-- |
82. |
2306 |
|
Kimberly Lopez |
Sr |
6. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
30:32.7 |
47. |
83. |
710 |
|
Annah Aunger |
Fr |
8. |
Granite Hills HS |
|
30:47.3 |
-- |
84. |
2096 |
|
Kaitlyn Haberlin |
Sr |
3. |
Rim of the World HS |
|
30:55.4 |
-- |
85. |
612 |
|
Marissa Hill |
Fr |
11. |
Elsinore HS |
|
31:54.7 |
-- |
86. |
2305 |
|
Joanna Iniguez |
Sr |
7. |
San Jacinto HS |
|
32:00.2 |
48. |
87. |
1730 |
|
America Hernandez |
Jr |
9. |
Ramona HS |
|
32:07.1 |
-- |
88. |
2451 |
|
Jayanna Brackens |
Fr |
1. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
32:33.1 |
-- |
89. |
2453 |
|
Breana Garcia |
So |
2. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
34:56.3 |
-- |
90. |
2455 |
|
Alyssa Solano |
Fr |
3. |
Tahqutiz HS |
|
35:19.7 |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Granite Hills HS |
1, 2, 3, 6, 14, (19), (39) |
26 |
|
|
2. |
Murrieta Valley HS |
5, 8, 9, 12, 20, (27), (0) |
54 |
|
|
3. |
Redlands East Valley HS |
7, 11, 15, 16, 29, (32), (40) |
78 |
|
|
4. |
Rubidoux HS |
4, 17, 25, 26, 28, (34), (42) |
100 |
|
|
5. |
Elsinore HS |
13, 18, 22, 24, 31, (35), (38) |
108 |
|
|
6. |
San Jacinto HS |
10, 21, 30, 36, 46, (47), (48) |
143 |
|
|
7. |
Ramona HS |
23, 33, 37, 41, 43, (44), (45) |
177 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
714 |
Emily Packer |
20:49.3 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:36.3 |
2. |
2795 |
Heather Lacey |
20:54.8 |
2. |
00:05.5 |
3. |
712 |
Natalie Koppel |
21:02.0 |
3. |
00:12.7 |
7. |
715 |
Hayleigh Peterson |
21:37.3 |
6. |
00:48.0 |
24. |
713 |
Kassandra Osorio |
23:25.6 |
14. |
02:36.3 |
31. |
717 |
Kelsey Rook |
24:13.6 |
(19.) |
03:24.3 |
62. |
718 |
Sarah Valentine |
27:15.7 |
(39.) |
06:26.4 |
83. |
710 |
Annah Aunger |
30:47.3 |
NS |
09:58.0 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:49.0) |
26 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
1522 |
Marissa Chavez |
21:26.9 |
5. |
00:37.6 |
|
02:51.7 |
12. |
1521 |
Stevey Beall |
22:31.9 |
8. |
01:42.6 |
17. |
1526 |
Alexandria Lenfestey |
22:50.6 |
9. |
02:01.3 |
22. |
1529 |
Maggie Sanchez |
23:17.4 |
12. |
02:28.1 |
33. |
1524 |
Shelby Grosdidier |
24:18.6 |
20. |
03:29.3 |
45. |
1528 |
Coryn Richardson |
25:21.3 |
(27.) |
04:32.0 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:54:25.4) |
54 |
|
3. Redlands East Valley HS 78 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
1958 |
Hannah Campas |
22:17.3 |
7. |
01:28.0 |
|
03:13.2 |
21. |
1962 |
Keilani Luna |
23:08.2 |
11. |
02:18.9 |
25. |
1966 |
Gianna Radoi |
23:36.4 |
15. |
02:47.1 |
28. |
1959 |
Carla Castelan |
23:42.0 |
16. |
02:52.7 |
48. |
1961 |
Courtney Kasin |
25:30.5 |
29. |
04:41.2 |
52. |
1965 |
Germany Ortiz |
25:54.3 |
(32.) |
05:05.0 |
65. |
1964 |
Yesenia Mendoza |
27:33.9 |
(40.) |
06:44.6 |
70. |
1963 |
Elena Martinez |
28:25.3 |
NS |
07:36.0 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:58:14.4) |
78 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
2216 |
Noemi Reyes |
21:18.7 |
4. |
00:29.4 |
|
04:04.2 |
29. |
2217 |
Ashley Rosas |
23:42.6 |
17. |
02:53.3 |
41. |
2213 |
Kimberly Guttierez |
25:11.7 |
25. |
04:22.4 |
44. |
2215 |
Elisa Perez |
25:18.9 |
26. |
04:29.6 |
46. |
2219 |
Samantha Villagran |
25:22.9 |
28. |
04:33.6 |
54. |
2218 |
Julissa Sanchez |
25:56.7 |
(34.) |
05:07.4 |
69. |
2211 |
Kaylee Crowther |
28:00.1 |
(42.) |
07:10.8 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:54.8) |
100 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
23. |
604 |
Jaclyn Angle |
23:22.8 |
13. |
02:33.5 |
|
02:30.4 |
30. |
615 |
Ashley Munoz |
24:03.3 |
18. |
03:14.0 |
37. |
606 |
Jasmine Arreola |
24:36.3 |
22. |
03:47.0 |
39. |
607 |
Liana Baltazar |
24:50.4 |
24. |
04:01.1 |
51. |
605 |
Ashley Arreola |
25:53.2 |
31. |
05:03.9 |
56. |
611 |
Mia Hall |
26:03.3 |
(35.) |
05:14.0 |
61. |
613 |
Kayla Lane |
26:40.5 |
(38.) |
05:51.2 |
66. |
609 |
Karen Cisneros |
27:42.9 |
NS |
06:53.6 |
76. |
618 |
Moriah Zepeda |
29:02.3 |
NS |
08:13.0 |
77. |
617 |
Madison Southwick |
29:19.9 |
NS |
08:30.6 |
85. |
612 |
Marissa Hill |
31:54.7 |
NS |
11:05.4 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:02:46.0) |
108 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
20. |
2311 |
Jessica Sierra |
23:05.0 |
10. |
02:15.7 |
|
07:05.8 |
36. |
2308 |
Maria Mendez |
24:33.1 |
21. |
03:43.8 |
50. |
2307 |
Paulina Martinez |
25:42.4 |
30. |
04:53.1 |
57. |
2304 |
America Estrada |
26:07.2 |
36. |
05:17.9 |
79. |
2310 |
Johana Rodriguez |
30:10.8 |
46. |
09:21.5 |
82. |
2306 |
Kimberly Lopez |
30:32.7 |
(47.) |
09:43.4 |
86. |
2305 |
Joanna Iniguez |
32:00.2 |
(48.) |
11:10.9 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:09:38.5) |
143 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
38. |
1707 |
Dulce Mazon |
24:42.6 |
23. |
03:53.3 |
|
03:45.1 |
53. |
1731 |
Iris Hernandez |
25:54.7 |
33. |
05:05.4 |
60. |
1727 |
Sumer Buckley |
26:23.1 |
37. |
05:33.8 |
67. |
1729 |
Vanessa Gutierrez |
27:55.3 |
41. |
07:06.0 |
71. |
1726 |
Yesenia Barragan |
28:27.7 |
43. |
07:38.4 |
72. |
1734 |
Maria Salazar |
28:45.7 |
(44.) |
07:56.4 |
73. |
1728 |
Mariucruz Dominguez |
28:50.8 |
(45.) |
08:01.5 |
80. |
1733 |
Jasmine Sagahon |
30:22.4 |
NS |
09:33.1 |
87. |
1730 |
America Hernandez |
32:07.1 |
NS |
11:17.8 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:13:23.4) |
177 |
|
|
http://www.dyestatca...&news_id=186862